|
|
Meet Summary Robert Finke - Meet Age 22 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EvtNum | Event | Place | Points | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | SeedTime | ||||||||||||
6 F | 50 BK SCY | 2 | 00:23.00 | NT | |||||||||||||||
12 F | 100 BK SCY | 2 | 17 | 00:48.58 | NT | ||||||||||||||
22 F | 200 BK SCY | 2 | 17 | 01:46.91 | NT | ||||||||||||||
30 F | 400 IM SCY | 2 | 17 | 03:52.79 | NT |
Top Points Scored Top 15 - Boys 19 & Older | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Points Scored | Meet Age | Team | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kieran Smith | 60 | 21 | FLOR | |||||||||||||||
2 | Robert Finke | 51 | 22 | FLOR | |||||||||||||||
3 | Julian Smith | 51 | 19 | FLOR | |||||||||||||||
4 | Amro Al-Wir | 48 | 20 | FLOR | |||||||||||||||
5 | Mason Laur | 48 | 19 | FLOR | |||||||||||||||
6 | Mateusz Dubas | 46 | 20 | FLOR | |||||||||||||||
7 | William Jones | 45 | 19 | FLOR | |||||||||||||||
8 | Joaquin Gonzalez Pinero | 41 | 19 | FLOR | |||||||||||||||
9 | Caeleb Dressel | 40 | 25 | UNA | |||||||||||||||
10 | Alfonso Mestre | 37 | 20 | FLOR | |||||||||||||||
11 | Robert Freeman | 36 | 21 | FLOR | |||||||||||||||
12 | Alberto Mestre | 35 | 22 | FLOR | |||||||||||||||
13 | Dillon Hillis | 35 | 21 | FLOR | |||||||||||||||
14 | Oskar Lindholm | 33 | 20 | FLOR | |||||||||||||||
15 | Willie Davis | 33 | 21 | FLOR |
Best Swims by Power Points Top 15 - Boys 19 & Older | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Power Points | Event | Finishtime | Team | |||||||||||||
1 | Alberto Mestre | 22 | 1 | 100 FR SCY | 00:44.03 | FLOR | |||||||||||||
2 | Robert Freeman | 21 | 1 | 100 FR SCY | 00:45.67 | FLOR | |||||||||||||
3 | Julian Smith | 19 | 1 | 100 FR SCY | 00:45.72 | FLOR | |||||||||||||
4 | Advait Page | 20 | 1 | 200 BK SCY | 01:56.66 | FLOR | |||||||||||||
5 | Kieran Smith | 21 | 1 | 200 BK SCY | 01:43.13 | FLOR | |||||||||||||
6 | Caleb Kravitz | 21 | 1 | 200 BK SCY | 01:54.38 | FLOR | |||||||||||||
7 | Robert Finke | 22 | 1 | 200 BK SCY | 01:46.91 | FLOR | |||||||||||||
8 | Kieran Smith | 21 | 1 | 100 BK SCY | 00:47.57 | FLOR | |||||||||||||
9 | Robert Finke | 22 | 1 | 100 BK SCY | 00:48.58 | FLOR | |||||||||||||
10 | Oskar Lindholm | 20 | 1 | 200 FR SCY | 01:38.65 | FLOR | |||||||||||||
11 | Joaquin Gonzalez Pinero | 19 | 1 | 200 FR SCY | 01:39.67 | FLOR | |||||||||||||
12 | Alberto Mestre | 22 | 1 | 200 FR SCY | 01:40.85 | FLOR | |||||||||||||
13 | Robert Freeman | 21 | 1 | 200 FR SCY | 01:37.70 | FLOR | |||||||||||||
14 | Jace Crawford | 19 | 1 | 200 FR SCY | 01:41.34 | FLOR | |||||||||||||
15 | Oskar Lindholm | 20 | 1 | 500 FR SCY | 04:27.15 | FLOR |
Event 6 | Boys Open 200 Medley SCY Relay | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | First Leg Finish Time | Relay Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | ||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kieran Smith | 21 | 00:22.47 | FLOR | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Robert Finke | 22 | 00:23.00 | FLOR | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Joaquin Gonzalez Pinero | 19 | 00:24.23 | FLOR | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Advait Page | 20 | 00:25.86 | FLOR |
Event 12 | Boys Open 100 Backstroke SCY | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kieran Smith | 21 | 00:47.57 | FLOR | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Robert Finke | 22 | 00:48.58 | FLOR | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Macguire McDuff | 18 | 00:51.78 | AAA | FLOR |
Event 22 | Boys Open 200 Backstroke SCY | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kieran Smith | 21 | 01:43.13 | FLOR | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Robert Finke | 22 | 01:46.91 | FLOR | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Caleb Kravitz | 21 | 01:54.38 | FLOR | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Advait Page | 20 | 01:56.66 | FLOR |
Event 30 | Boys Open 400 Individual Medley SCY | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kieran Smith | 21 | 03:49.62 | FLOR | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Robert Finke | 22 | 03:52.79 | FLOR | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Peter Bretzmann | 18 | 03:52.96 | AAAA | FLOR | ||||||||||||||||
4 | John Vandeusen | 20 | 03:57.26 | FLOR | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Ben Cote | 18 | 04:00.60 | AAA | FLOR | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Joaquin Gonzalez Pinero | 19 | 04:00.71 | FLOR | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Tyler Watson | 20 | 04:04.82 | FLOR | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Nicholas Hernandez-Tome | 21 | 04:09.82 | FLOR |