|
|
Meet Summary Henrik Maus - Meet Age 9 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EvtNum | Event | Place | Points | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | SeedTime | ||||||||||||
104D F | 50 FR SCY | 3 | 16 | 00:44.33 | -2.31 | 00:46.64 | |||||||||||||
106D F | 100 FR SCY | 2 | 17 | 01:42.12 | -0.16 | 01:42.28 | |||||||||||||
110D F | 50 BK SCY | 7 | 12 | 00:55.10 | +2.97 | 00:52.13 |
Top Points Scored Top 15 - Boys 10 & Under | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Points Scored | Meet Age | Team | |||||||||||||||
1 | Francis Singer | 60 | 9 | TUNA | |||||||||||||||
2 | Jacob Yarger | 52 | 10 | VCTY | |||||||||||||||
3 | Henrik Maus | 45 | 9 | TUNA | |||||||||||||||
4 | Drew Sherman | 42 | 10 | SDVL | |||||||||||||||
5 | Charlie Heidgerken | 42 | 9 | GCA | |||||||||||||||
6 | Zander Youngren | 40 | 7 | WAVE | |||||||||||||||
7 | Easton Feigum | 40 | 9 | CMA | |||||||||||||||
8 | Crosby Simonson | 40 | 10 | SDVL | |||||||||||||||
9 | Andrew Welander | 37 | 10 | CMA | |||||||||||||||
10 | Jaxson Pahl | 36 | 9 | WAVE | |||||||||||||||
11 | Theodore Christie | 36 | 9 | CMA | |||||||||||||||
12 | Graham Kunz | 34 | 8 | WAVE | |||||||||||||||
13 | Quentin Hance | 33 | 10 | MONC | |||||||||||||||
14 | Cole Marsh | 33 | 10 | MONC | |||||||||||||||
15 | Blake Lejcher | 30 | 9 | MONC |
Best Swims by Power Points Top 15 - Boys 10 & Under | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Power Points | Event | Finishtime | Team | |||||||||||||
1 | Francis Singer | 9 | 325 | 50 FL SCY | 00:40.75 | TUNA | |||||||||||||
2 | Francis Singer | 9 | 315 | 100 BK SCY | 01:33.28 | TUNA | |||||||||||||
3 | Jaxson Pahl | 9 | 232 | 50 FR SCY | 00:39.59 | WAVE | |||||||||||||
4 | Francis Singer | 9 | 202 | 100 BR SCY | 01:54.61 | TUNA | |||||||||||||
5 | Jacob Yarger | 10 | 106 | 100 BK SCY | 01:38.41 | VCTY | |||||||||||||
6 | Jaxson Pahl | 9 | 81 | 100 BK SCY | 01:47.26 | WAVE | |||||||||||||
7 | Crosby Simonson | 10 | 75 | 100 FR SCY | 01:27.66 | SDVL | |||||||||||||
8 | Easton Feigum | 9 | 62 | 50 BK SCY | 00:50.63 | CMA | |||||||||||||
9 | Theodore Christie | 9 | 49 | 50 BK SCY | 00:51.16 | CMA | |||||||||||||
10 | Jacob Yarger | 10 | 48 | 100 IM SCY | 01:42.06 | VCTY | |||||||||||||
11 | Crosby Simonson | 10 | 46 | 200 FR SCY | 03:12.24 | SDVL | |||||||||||||
12 | Henrik Maus | 9 | 46 | 50 FR SCY | 00:44.33 | TUNA | |||||||||||||
13 | Quentin Hance | 10 | 32 | 50 FR SCY | 00:42.10 | MONC | |||||||||||||
14 | Blake Lejcher | 9 | 32 | 50 FR SCY | 00:44.78 | MONC | |||||||||||||
15 | Charlie Heidgerken | 9 | 31 | 50 BR SCY | 00:58.52 | GCA |
Event 104D | Boys 9 - 10 50 Freestyle SCY | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jaxson Pahl | 9 | 00:39.59 | +0.31 | WAVE | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Quentin Hance | 10 | 00:42.10 | +0.36 | MONC | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Henrik Maus | 9 | 00:44.33 | -2.31 | TUNA | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Blake Lejcher | 9 | 00:44.78 | +1.59 | MONC | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Ian Raph | 10 | 00:45.23 | +0.27 | TUNA | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Cole Marsh | 10 | 00:45.29 | +0.95 | MONC | ||||||||||||||||
7 | William St. Germain | 9 | 00:47.69 | -7.72 | GCA | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Charlie Heidgerken | 9 | 00:47.79 | +0.13 | GCA | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Easton Feigum | 9 | 00:48.53 | -2.22 | CMA | ||||||||||||||||
10 | Tyler Flanigan | 10 | 00:48.59 | +1.29 | MONC | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Andrew Welander | 10 | 00:48.94 | -2.31 | CMA | ||||||||||||||||
12 | Anderson Van Kirk | 9 | 00:49.03 | +0.16 | TUNA | ||||||||||||||||
13 | Theodore Christie | 9 | 00:49.47 | -6.28 | CMA | ||||||||||||||||
14 | Kelton Perry | 9 | 00:50.75 | -0.10 | SDVL | ||||||||||||||||
15 | Zachary Walters | 10 | 01:02.43 | +4.28 | TUNA | ||||||||||||||||
16 | Payton Burnes | 9 | 01:06.24 | +11.77 | TUNA |
Event 106D | Boys 9 - 10 100 Freestyle SCY | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Crosby Simonson | 10 | 01:27.66 | -10.70 | B | SDVL | |||||||||||||||
2 | Henrik Maus | 9 | 01:42.12 | -0.16 | TUNA | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Quentin Hance | 10 | 01:45.41 | +10.96 | MONC | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Blake Lejcher | 9 | 01:54.32 | +8.44 | MONC | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Drew Sherman | 10 | 01:56.84 | +3.31 | SDVL |
Event 110D | Boys 9 - 10 50 Backstroke SCY | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cole Marsh | 10 | 00:50.57 | -0.78 | MONC | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Easton Feigum | 9 | 00:50.63 | +1.99 | CMA | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Theodore Christie | 9 | 00:51.16 | -1.92 | CMA | ||||||||||||||||
4 | William St. Germain | 9 | 00:53.04 | GCA | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Charlie Heidgerken | 9 | 00:53.71 | -1.36 | GCA | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Drew Sherman | 10 | 00:53.75 | +3.47 | SDVL | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Henrik Maus | 9 | 00:55.10 | +2.97 | TUNA | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Andrew Welander | 10 | 00:56.39 | -6.65 | CMA | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Payton Burnes | 9 | 00:57.93 | +1.17 | TUNA | ||||||||||||||||
10 | Tyler Flanigan | 10 | 00:59.53 | +2.94 | MONC | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Anderson Van Kirk | 9 | 01:01.58 | +0.95 | TUNA | ||||||||||||||||
12 | Zachary Walters | 10 | 01:01.80 | +5.87 | TUNA |