|
|
Meet Summary Noah Keener - Meet Age 17 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EvtNum | Event | Place | Points | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | SeedTime | ||||||||||||
12 P | 50 FR SCY | 19 | 00:21.82 | -0.37 | AAA | 00:22.19 | |||||||||||||
16 F | 100 BK SCY | 9 | 9 | 00:50.16 | -0.57 | AAA | 00:50.73 | ||||||||||||
16 P | 100 BK SCY | 12 | 00:50.48 | -0.25 | AAA | 00:50.73 | |||||||||||||
20 P | 100 FR SCY | 31 | 00:48.62 | -0.60 | AA | 00:49.22 | |||||||||||||
22 P | 200 BK SCY | 22 | 01:59.28 | -1.56 | A | 02:00.84 |
Top Points Scored Top 15 - Boys 17-18 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Points Scored | Meet Age | Team | |||||||||||||||
1 | Baylor Nelson | 114 | 17 | MAC | |||||||||||||||
2 | Samuel Hoover | 94 | 17 | NCAC | |||||||||||||||
3 | Cameron Abaqueta | 92 | 17 | MAC | |||||||||||||||
4 | Logan Zucker | 91 | 17 | MAC | |||||||||||||||
5 | Gavin Johnson | 86 | 17 | MAC | |||||||||||||||
6 | Graham Hohnbaum | 79 | 17 | ATOM | |||||||||||||||
7 | Garrett Boone | 77 | 18 | UN-4 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Avijit Das | 71 | 17 | MAC | |||||||||||||||
9 | Peter Bretzmann | 69 | 17 | NCAC | |||||||||||||||
10 | Charles Jones | 65 | 17 | ECA | |||||||||||||||
11 | Jonathon Wisniewski | 63 | 18 | GOLD | |||||||||||||||
12 | Spencer Freeman | 61 | 17 | MAC | |||||||||||||||
13 | Austin Lockhart | 60 | 17 | ATOM | |||||||||||||||
14 | Reid Miller | 57 | 17 | MAC | |||||||||||||||
15 | Harrison Powe | 54 | 18 | MAC |
Best Swims by Power Points Top 15 - Boys 17-18 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Power Points | Event | Finishtime | Team | |||||||||||||
1 | Baylor Nelson | 17 | 1010 | 200 IM SCY | 01:45.04 | MAC | |||||||||||||
2 | Samuel Hoover | 17 | 995 | 200 IM SCY | 01:45.61 | NCAC | |||||||||||||
3 | Samuel Hoover | 17 | 976 | 200 BR SCY | 01:57.18 | NCAC | |||||||||||||
4 | Baylor Nelson | 17 | 963 | 200 BK SCY | 01:44.38 | MAC | |||||||||||||
5 | Samuel Hoover | 17 | 958 | 400 IM SCY | 03:47.56 | NCAC | |||||||||||||
6 | Samuel Hoover | 17 | 958 | 100 BR SCY | 00:54.10 | NCAC | |||||||||||||
7 | Matthew Kroll | 17 | 950 | 200 BR SCY | 01:58.66 | MAC | |||||||||||||
8 | Peter Bretzmann | 17 | 950 | 200 BR SCY | 01:58.63 | NCAC | |||||||||||||
9 | Baylor Nelson | 17 | 949 | 400 IM SCY | 03:48.37 | MAC | |||||||||||||
10 | Cameron Abaqueta | 17 | 941 | 100 BR SCY | 00:54.50 | MAC | |||||||||||||
11 | Baylor Nelson | 17 | 937 | 100 BK SCY | 00:48.25 | MAC | |||||||||||||
12 | Cameron Abaqueta | 17 | 935 | 200 IM SCY | 01:48.01 | MAC | |||||||||||||
13 | Baylor Nelson | 17 | 930 | 100 FL SCY | 00:47.50 | MAC | |||||||||||||
14 | Garrett Boone | 18 | 930 | 100 BK SCY | 00:48.06 | UN-4 | |||||||||||||
15 | Cameron Abaqueta | 17 | 923 | 100 BK SCY | 00:48.54 | MAC |
Event 12 | Boys Open 50 Freestyle SCY | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Garrett Boone | 18 | 00:20.23 | +0.12 | AAAA | UN-4 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Diggory Dillingham | 15 | 00:20.28 | -0.13 | AAAA | UN-3 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Reid Miller | 17 | 00:20.35 | -0.54 | AAAA | MAC | |||||||||||||||
4 | Austin Lockhart | 17 | 00:20.36 | -0.43 | AAAA | ATOM | |||||||||||||||
5 | Ryan Weaver | 16 | 00:20.55 | -0.12 | AAAA | CAT | |||||||||||||||
6 | Cameron Abaqueta | 17 | 00:20.83 | +0.07 | AAAA | MAC | |||||||||||||||
7 | Lucca Battaglini | 15 | 00:20.86 | +0.08 | AAAA | CKS | |||||||||||||||
8 | Tate Bacon | 16 | 00:21.10 | +0.18 | AAAA | MOR | |||||||||||||||
9 | Kwame Thornhill | 16 | 00:21.04 | -1.05 | AAAA | MAC | |||||||||||||||
10 | Matthew Congiusta | 17 | 00:21.06 | -0.17 | AAA | CKS | |||||||||||||||
11 | Nicholas Piscitelli | 18 | 00:21.18 | -0.20 | AAA | MAC | |||||||||||||||
12 | Harrison Powe | 18 | 00:21.28 | +0.03 | AAA | MAC | |||||||||||||||
13 | Jacob Duracinsky | 17 | 00:21.29 | -0.12 | AAA | MOR | |||||||||||||||
14 | Ethan Womble | 18 | 00:21.40 | +0.18 | AAA | GCY | |||||||||||||||
14 | Levani Tutovani | 17 | 00:21.40 | -0.07 | AAA | MAC | |||||||||||||||
16 | Samuel Reiger | 17 | 00:21.48 | -0.26 | AAA | ATOM | |||||||||||||||
Prelims | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Austin Lockhart | 17 | 00:20.31 | -0.48 | AAAA | ATOM | |||||||||||||||
2 | Reid Miller | 17 | 00:20.35 | -0.54 | AAAA | MAC | |||||||||||||||
2 | Garrett Boone | 18 | 00:20.35 | +0.24 | AAAA | UN-4 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Ryan Weaver | 16 | 00:20.55 | -0.12 | AAAA | CAT | |||||||||||||||
5 | Diggory Dillingham | 15 | 00:20.62 | +0.21 | AAAA | UN-3 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Cameron Abaqueta | 17 | 00:20.81 | +0.05 | AAAA | MAC | |||||||||||||||
7 | Lucca Battaglini | 15 | 00:20.85 | +0.07 | AAAA | CKS | |||||||||||||||
8 | Tate Bacon | 16 | 00:20.90 | -0.02 | AAAA | MOR | |||||||||||||||
9 | Kwame Thornhill | 16 | 00:21.08 | -1.01 | AAAA | MAC | |||||||||||||||
10 | Matthew Congiusta | 17 | 00:21.20 | -0.03 | AAA | CKS | |||||||||||||||
11 | Ethan Womble | 18 | 00:21.21 | -0.01 | AAA | GCY | |||||||||||||||
12 | Jacob Duracinsky | 17 | 00:21.29 | -0.12 | AAA | MOR | |||||||||||||||
13 | Harrison Powe | 18 | 00:21.31 | +0.06 | AAA | MAC | |||||||||||||||
14 | Nicholas Piscitelli | 18 | 00:21.37 | -0.01 | AAA | MAC | |||||||||||||||
15 | Alexander Smyre | 18 | 00:21.48 | +0.35 | AAA | MOR | |||||||||||||||
16 | Samuel Reiger | 17 | 00:21.50 | -0.24 | AAA | ATOM | |||||||||||||||
17 | Levani Tutovani | 17 | 00:21.52 | +0.05 | AAA | MAC | |||||||||||||||
18 | Stephen Kim | 17 | 00:21.78 | +0.42 | AAA | MAC | |||||||||||||||
19 | Noah Keener | 17 | 00:21.82 | -0.37 | AAA | EAC | |||||||||||||||
20 | Patrick Furbay | 17 | 00:21.95 | +0.31 | AA | WOW | |||||||||||||||
21 | Matthew Kroll | 17 | 00:21.97 | +0.15 | AA | MAC | |||||||||||||||
22 | Jack Guenther | 16 | 00:22.13 | -0.20 | AAA | ATOM | |||||||||||||||
23 | Lucas Ansede | 17 | 00:22.22 | +0.26 | AA | YOTA |
Event 16 | Boys Open 100 Backstroke SCY | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Garrett Boone | 18 | 00:48.06 | -0.29 | AAAA | UN-4 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Baylor Nelson | 17 | 00:48.25 | -0.42 | AAAA | MAC | |||||||||||||||
3 | Cameron Abaqueta | 17 | 00:48.54 | +0.45 | AAAA | MAC | |||||||||||||||
4 | Ryan Weaver | 16 | 00:48.96 | -0.47 | AAAA | CAT | |||||||||||||||
5 | Tate Bacon | 16 | 00:49.29 | +0.23 | AAAA | MOR | |||||||||||||||
6 | Austin Lockhart | 17 | 00:50.03 | -1.30 | AAA | ATOM | |||||||||||||||
7 | Lucca Battaglini | 15 | 00:50.14 | +0.31 | AAAA | CKS | |||||||||||||||
9 | Noah Keener | 17 | 00:50.16 | -0.57 | AAA | EAC | |||||||||||||||
10 | Ross Noble | 16 | 00:50.33 | +1.21 | AAAA | YOTA | |||||||||||||||
11 | Matthew Congiusta | 17 | 00:50.44 | +0.41 | AAA | CKS | |||||||||||||||
12 | Collin Davis | 17 | 00:50.63 | -0.22 | AAA | CKS | |||||||||||||||
13 | Jeffrey Echols | 18 | 00:50.99 | -0.72 | AAA | EAC | |||||||||||||||
14 | Kwame Thornhill | 16 | 00:51.16 | -0.14 | AAA | MAC | |||||||||||||||
15 | Ryan Silver | 17 | 00:51.26 | +0.04 | AAA | MOR | |||||||||||||||
16 | Andrew Lucky | 18 | 00:51.50 | -0.33 | AAA | SAIL | |||||||||||||||
Prelims | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cameron Abaqueta | 17 | 00:48.17 | +0.08 | AAAA | MAC | |||||||||||||||
2 | Baylor Nelson | 17 | 00:48.45 | -0.22 | AAAA | MAC | |||||||||||||||
3 | Garrett Boone | 18 | 00:48.67 | +0.32 | AAAA | UN-4 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Ryan Weaver | 16 | 00:48.86 | -0.57 | AAAA | CAT | |||||||||||||||
5 | Tate Bacon | 16 | 00:49.12 | +0.06 | AAAA | MOR | |||||||||||||||
6 | Reid Miller | 17 | 00:49.49 | -2.15 | AAAA | MAC | |||||||||||||||
7 | Austin Lockhart | 17 | 00:49.83 | -1.50 | AAA | ATOM | |||||||||||||||
8 | Lucca Battaglini | 15 | 00:49.98 | +0.15 | AAAA | CKS | |||||||||||||||
9 | Collin Davis | 17 | 00:50.03 | -0.82 | AAA | CKS | |||||||||||||||
10 | Matthew Congiusta | 17 | 00:50.22 | +0.19 | AAA | CKS | |||||||||||||||
11 | Ross Noble | 16 | 00:50.30 | +1.18 | AAAA | YOTA | |||||||||||||||
12 | Noah Keener | 17 | 00:50.48 | -0.25 | AAA | EAC | |||||||||||||||
13 | Brandon Miller | 17 | 00:50.67 | -0.95 | AAA | NCAC | |||||||||||||||
14 | Ryan Silver | 17 | 00:50.85 | -0.37 | AAA | MOR | |||||||||||||||
15 | Jeffrey Echols | 18 | 00:50.96 | -0.75 | AAA | EAC | |||||||||||||||
16 | Kwame Thornhill | 16 | 00:51.08 | -0.22 | AAAA | MAC | |||||||||||||||
17 | Andrew Lucky | 18 | 00:51.25 | -0.58 | AAA | SAIL | |||||||||||||||
18 | Andrew Dorsel | 18 | 00:51.31 | -1.27 | AAA | MAC | |||||||||||||||
19 | Samuel Reiger | 17 | 00:51.70 | +0.25 | AAA | ATOM | |||||||||||||||
20 | Jacob Duracinsky | 17 | 00:52.14 | -0.03 | AA | MOR | |||||||||||||||
21 | William Watson | 18 | 00:52.46 | -2.36 | AA | STAR | |||||||||||||||
22 | Patrick Furbay | 17 | 00:52.60 | +1.02 | AA | WOW | |||||||||||||||
23 | Nathan Jao | 16 | 00:52.81 | +0.41 | AAA | EAC | |||||||||||||||
24 | Alexander Wilhelm | 18 | 00:53.07 | +1.12 | AA | UN-2 | |||||||||||||||
25 | Levani Tutovani | 17 | 00:53.11 | +1.07 | AA | MAC | |||||||||||||||
26 | John Taylor | 16 | 00:53.84 | -1.37 | AA | YOTA | |||||||||||||||
27 | Steven Insixiengmay | 16 | 00:56.03 | -0.60 | A | TYDE |
Event 20 | Boys Open 100 Freestyle SCY | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Garrett Boone | 18 | 00:43.76 | -0.41 | AAAA | UN-4 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Logan Zucker | 17 | 00:44.44 | -1.23 | AAAA | MAC | |||||||||||||||
3 | Austin Lockhart | 17 | 00:44.78 | -0.07 | AAAA | ATOM | |||||||||||||||
4 | Cameron Abaqueta | 17 | 00:45.10 | -0.63 | AAAA | MAC | |||||||||||||||
5 | Tate Bacon | 16 | 00:45.41 | +0.05 | AAAA | MOR | |||||||||||||||
6 | Lucca Battaglini | 15 | 00:45.59 | -0.22 | AAAA | CKS | |||||||||||||||
7 | Jacob Duracinsky | 17 | 00:45.70 | -0.68 | AAAA | MOR | |||||||||||||||
8 | Reid Miller | 17 | 00:46.03 | -0.45 | AAA | MAC | |||||||||||||||
9 | Ryan Weaver | 16 | 00:45.50 | -0.54 | AAAA | CAT | |||||||||||||||
10 | Diggory Dillingham | 15 | 00:45.61 | -0.24 | AAAA | UN-3 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Harrison Powe | 18 | 00:45.88 | -0.80 | AAA | MAC | |||||||||||||||
12 | Kwame Thornhill | 16 | 00:46.02 | -1.66 | AAAA | MAC | |||||||||||||||
13 | Nathan Jao | 16 | 00:46.50 | +0.47 | AAAA | EAC | |||||||||||||||
14 | Kenan Dean | 17 | 00:46.98 | +0.64 | AAA | MSA | |||||||||||||||
15 | Dax Harris | 16 | 00:47.29 | -0.33 | AAA | GCY | |||||||||||||||
16 | Alexander Smyre | 18 | 00:47.33 | +1.16 | AAA | MOR | |||||||||||||||
Prelims | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Garrett Boone | 18 | 00:44.50 | +0.33 | AAAA | UN-4 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Reid Miller | 17 | 00:44.87 | -1.61 | AAAA | MAC | |||||||||||||||
3 | Austin Lockhart | 17 | 00:44.94 | +0.09 | AAAA | ATOM | |||||||||||||||
4 | Logan Zucker | 17 | 00:45.25 | -0.42 | AAAA | MAC | |||||||||||||||
5 | Tate Bacon | 16 | 00:45.48 | +0.12 | AAAA | MOR | |||||||||||||||
6 | Lucca Battaglini | 15 | 00:45.54 | -0.27 | AAAA | CKS | |||||||||||||||
7 | Cameron Abaqueta | 17 | 00:45.57 | -0.16 | AAAA | MAC | |||||||||||||||
8 | Jacob Duracinsky | 17 | 00:45.98 | -0.40 | AAA | MOR | |||||||||||||||
9 | Harrison Powe | 18 | 00:46.02 | -0.66 | AAA | MAC | |||||||||||||||
10 | Kwame Thornhill | 16 | 00:46.15 | -1.53 | AAAA | MAC | |||||||||||||||
11 | Ryan Weaver | 16 | 00:46.24 | +0.20 | AAAA | CAT | |||||||||||||||
12 | Diggory Dillingham | 15 | 00:46.26 | +0.41 | AAAA | UN-3 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Collin Davis | 17 | 00:46.33 | +0.14 | AAA | CKS | |||||||||||||||
14 | Kenan Dean | 17 | 00:46.49 | +0.15 | AAA | MSA | |||||||||||||||
15 | Dax Harris | 16 | 00:46.56 | -1.06 | AAAA | GCY | |||||||||||||||
16 | Nathan Jao | 16 | 00:46.60 | +0.57 | AAAA | EAC | |||||||||||||||
17 | Alexander Smyre | 18 | 00:46.81 | +0.64 | AAA | MOR | |||||||||||||||
18 | Levani Tutovani | 17 | 00:46.97 | -0.54 | AAA | MAC | |||||||||||||||
19 | Ethan Womble | 18 | 00:46.99 | +1.31 | AAA | GCY | |||||||||||||||
20 | John Taylor | 16 | 00:47.18 | -1.14 | AAA | YOTA | |||||||||||||||
21 | Nathan Powell | 18 | 00:47.21 | -0.96 | AAA | MSA | |||||||||||||||
22 | Nicholas Piscitelli | 18 | 00:47.29 | +0.77 | AAA | MAC | |||||||||||||||
23 | Stephen Kim | 17 | 00:47.54 | -0.07 | AAA | MAC | |||||||||||||||
24 | Jack Guenther | 16 | 00:47.63 | -0.38 | AAA | ATOM | |||||||||||||||
25 | Justin Lloyd | 21 | 00:47.81 | -0.68 | UN-5 | ||||||||||||||||
26 | Matthew Kroll | 17 | 00:48.13 | +0.15 | AA | MAC | |||||||||||||||
27 | William Watson | 18 | 00:48.21 | +1.00 | AA | STAR | |||||||||||||||
27 | Benjamin Thorsen | 18 | 00:48.21 | +0.18 | AA | UN-1 | |||||||||||||||
29 | Lucas Ansede | 17 | 00:48.37 | +0.30 | AA | YOTA | |||||||||||||||
30 | Jackson McDonald | 17 | 00:48.39 | +0.22 | AA | MAC | |||||||||||||||
31 | Noah Keener | 17 | 00:48.62 | -0.60 | AA | EAC | |||||||||||||||
32 | Luke Fortner | 18 | 00:48.68 | -2.56 | AA | WAVE | |||||||||||||||
33 | Lucas Grigat | 17 | 00:48.72 | -0.75 | AA | MAC | |||||||||||||||
34 | Jack Todd | 19 | 00:48.78 | -1.49 | MOR | ||||||||||||||||
35 | Ethan McCosh | 18 | 00:48.90 | +0.73 | AA | YSST | |||||||||||||||
36 | Mark Butner | 17 | 00:49.68 | -0.87 | AA | WOW |
Event 22 | Boys Open 200 Backstroke SCY | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Baylor Nelson | 17 | 01:44.38 | -3.15 | AAAA | MAC | |||||||||||||||
2 | Samuel Hoover | 17 | 01:47.49 | -1.31 | AAAA | NCAC | |||||||||||||||
3 | Tate Bacon | 16 | 01:47.56 | -0.76 | AAAA | MOR | |||||||||||||||
4 | Ryan Silver | 17 | 01:48.79 | -1.43 | AAA | MOR | |||||||||||||||
5 | Ross Noble | 16 | 01:49.11 | +1.34 | AAAA | YOTA | |||||||||||||||
6 | Collin Davis | 17 | 01:49.57 | -1.04 | AAA | CKS | |||||||||||||||
7 | Mason Turner | 14 | 01:52.78 | -0.79 | AAAA | UN-3 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Andrew Lucky | 18 | 01:54.43 | +3.24 | AA | SAIL | |||||||||||||||
9 | Nathaniel Herman | 18 | 01:52.47 | -2.37 | AAA | MOR | |||||||||||||||
10 | Patrick Furbay | 17 | 01:53.41 | +2.87 | AAA | WOW | |||||||||||||||
11 | Levani Tutovani | 17 | 01:53.53 | +0.18 | AAA | MAC | |||||||||||||||
Prelims | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jay Baker | 18 | 01:44.96 | -2.47 | AAAA | NCAC | |||||||||||||||
2 | Brandon Miller | 17 | 01:45.92 | -3.01 | AAAA | NCAC | |||||||||||||||
3 | Baylor Nelson | 17 | 01:46.64 | -0.89 | AAAA | MAC | |||||||||||||||
4 | Tate Bacon | 16 | 01:47.35 | -0.97 | AAAA | MOR | |||||||||||||||
5 | Ryan Silver | 17 | 01:48.33 | -1.89 | AAAA | MOR | |||||||||||||||
6 | Samuel Hoover | 17 | 01:48.48 | -0.32 | AAAA | NCAC | |||||||||||||||
7 | Bode Ringenbach | 17 | 01:49.14 | -1.28 | AAA | MOR | |||||||||||||||
8 | Ross Noble | 16 | 01:50.53 | +2.76 | AAAA | YOTA | |||||||||||||||
9 | Collin Davis | 17 | 01:50.97 | +0.36 | AAA | CKS | |||||||||||||||
10 | Ryan Weaver | 16 | 01:51.59 | +1.62 | AAA | CAT | |||||||||||||||
11 | Andrew Dorsel | 18 | 01:52.29 | -1.93 | AAA | MAC | |||||||||||||||
12 | Spencer Freeman | 17 | 01:52.79 | +2.43 | AAA | MAC | |||||||||||||||
13 | Andrew Lucky | 18 | 01:53.35 | +2.16 | AAA | SAIL | |||||||||||||||
14 | Samuel Reiger | 17 | 01:53.56 | -0.08 | AAA | ATOM | |||||||||||||||
15 | Mason Turner | 14 | 01:53.93 | +0.36 | AAAA | UN-3 | |||||||||||||||
16 | Patrick Sleater | 16 | 01:53.95 | +0.57 | AAA | UN-1 | |||||||||||||||
17 | Patrick Furbay | 17 | 01:54.40 | +3.86 | AA | WOW | |||||||||||||||
18 | Levani Tutovani | 17 | 01:54.54 | +1.19 | AA | MAC | |||||||||||||||
19 | Nathaniel Herman | 18 | 01:54.64 | -0.20 | AA | MOR | |||||||||||||||
20 | Alexander Wilhelm | 18 | 01:54.91 | +2.55 | AA | UN-2 | |||||||||||||||
21 | William Watson | 18 | 01:56.42 | -3.44 | AA | STAR | |||||||||||||||
22 | Noah Keener | 17 | 01:59.28 | -1.56 | A | EAC |