|
|
Meet Summary Steven Aimable - Meet Age 20 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EvtNum | Event | Place | Points | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | SeedTime | ||||||||||||
18 F | 50 FR SCYR Split | 3 | 00:22.00 | n/a | |||||||||||||||
24B F | 100 FL SCY | 2 | 17 | 00:47.23 | -1.43 | 00:48.66 | |||||||||||||
24B P | 100 FL SCY | 2 | 00:48.73 | +0.07 | 00:48.66 | ||||||||||||||
36B F | 50 BK SCY | 1 | 20 | 00:22.84 | +0.08 | 00:22.76 | |||||||||||||
36B P | 50 BK SCY | 3 | 00:24.16 | +1.40 | 00:22.76 | ||||||||||||||
48B F | 50 FR SCY | 2 | 17 | 00:20.56 | -0.26 | 00:20.82 | |||||||||||||
48B P | 50 FR SCY | 2 | 00:21.21 | +0.39 | 00:20.82 | ||||||||||||||
84B F | 100 FR SCY | 4 | 15 | 00:45.50 | -0.34 | 00:45.84 | |||||||||||||
84B P | 100 FR SCY | 5 | 00:46.66 | +0.82 | 00:45.84 | ||||||||||||||
100B F | 50 FL SCY | 3 | 16 | 00:22.42 | +0.01 | 00:22.41 | |||||||||||||
100B P | 50 FL SCY | 5 | 00:23.06 | +0.65 | 00:22.41 | ||||||||||||||
116B F | 200 FL SCY | 4 | 15 | 01:52.81 | -3.62 | 01:56.43 | |||||||||||||
116B P | 200 FL SCY | 5 | 01:55.72 | -0.71 | 01:56.43 | ||||||||||||||
140B F | 100 IM SCY | 1 | 20 | 00:51.53 | +0.55 | 00:50.98 | |||||||||||||
140B P | 100 IM SCY | 1 | 00:52.99 | +2.01 | 00:50.98 | ||||||||||||||
148B F | 100 BK SCY | 2 | 17 | 00:51.08 | +1.74 | 00:49.34 | |||||||||||||
148B P | 100 BK SCY | 2 | 00:51.94 | +2.60 | 00:49.34 | ||||||||||||||
152 F | 100 FR SCYR Split | 1 | 00:46.90 | +2.60 | n/a |
Top Points Scored Top 15 - Boys 19 & Older | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Points Scored | Meet Age | Team | |||||||||||||||
1 | Yeziel Morales Miranda | 150 | 23 | AZFL | |||||||||||||||
2 | Gabriel Araya | 137 | 20 | AZFL | |||||||||||||||
3 | Steven Aimable | 137 | 20 | AZFL | |||||||||||||||
4 | Daniel Ramirez | 80 | 26 | WASC | |||||||||||||||
5 | Runar Borgen | 50 | 26 | PAQ | |||||||||||||||
6 | Ivan Capalbo | 48 | 19 | AZFL | |||||||||||||||
7 | Daniel Lotano | 37.5 | 39 | UN-11 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Boleck DePawlikowski | 33 | 23 | MACM | |||||||||||||||
9 | Eddy Marin | 23 | 27 | TSA | |||||||||||||||
10 | David Genz | 16 | 19 | BRST | |||||||||||||||
11 | Christian March | 16 | 23 | PAQ | |||||||||||||||
12 | Barry Garland | 14 | 41 | UN-12 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Brayan Perez | 12 | 19 | BMHG | |||||||||||||||
14 | Caleb Downey | 11 | 19 | PST |
Best Swims by Power Points Top 15 - Boys 19 & Older | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Power Points | Event | Finishtime | Team | |||||||||||||
1 | Caleb Downey | 19 | 1 | 200 BK SCY | 02:07.37 | PST | |||||||||||||
2 | Yeziel Morales Miranda | 23 | 1 | 200 BK SCY | 01:44.39 | AZFL | |||||||||||||
3 | Boleck DePawlikowski | 23 | 1 | 200 BK SCY | 01:48.49 | MACM | |||||||||||||
4 | Yeziel Morales Miranda | 23 | 1 | 400 IM SCY | 03:54.12 | AZFL | |||||||||||||
5 | David Genz | 19 | 1 | 200 BR SCY | 02:15.04 | BRST | |||||||||||||
6 | Ivan Capalbo | 19 | 1 | 200 BR SCY | 02:15.76 | AZFL | |||||||||||||
7 | David Genz | 19 | 1 | 100 BR SCY | 01:04.27 | BRST | |||||||||||||
8 | Barry Garland | 41 | 1 | 100 BR SCY | 00:59.57 | UN-12 | |||||||||||||
9 | Ivan Capalbo | 19 | 1 | 100 BR SCY | 01:01.64 | AZFL | |||||||||||||
10 | Christian March | 23 | 1 | 50 BR SCY | 00:26.05 | PAQ | |||||||||||||
11 | Runar Borgen | 26 | 1 | 50 BR SCY | 00:27.07 | PAQ | |||||||||||||
12 | Ivan Capalbo | 19 | 1 | 50 BR SCY | 00:28.24 | AZFL | |||||||||||||
13 | Yeziel Morales Miranda | 23 | 1 | 200 FR SCY | 01:40.16 | AZFL | |||||||||||||
14 | Gabriel Araya | 20 | 1 | 200 FR SCY | 01:36.42 | AZFL | |||||||||||||
15 | Daniel Ramirez | 26 | 1 | 200 FR SCY | 01:35.95 | WASC |
Event 18 | Boys Open 200 Freestyle SCY Relay | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | First Leg Finish Time | Relay Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | ||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Michael Fernandez | 16 | 00:20.85 | n/a | ++2.60 | AAAA | SAS | ||||||||||||||
2 | Runar Borgen | 26 | 00:20.78 | n/a | ++2.60 | PAQ | |||||||||||||||
3 | Steven Aimable | 20 | 00:22.00 | n/a | ++2.60 | AZFL | |||||||||||||||
4 | Carlos Nava | 17 | 00:21.53 | n/a | ++2.60 | AAA | MACM | ||||||||||||||
5 | Ivan Capalbo | 19 | 00:21.86 | n/a | ++2.60 | AZFL | |||||||||||||||
6 | Michael Arias | 16 | 00:22.32 | n/a | ++2.60 | AA | SOFL | ||||||||||||||
7 | Eddy Marin | 27 | 00:22.65 | n/a | ++2.60 | TSA | |||||||||||||||
8 | Emilio Barrantes | 16 | 00:22.47 | n/a | ++2.60 | AA | POMP | ||||||||||||||
9 | Seth Berke | 18 | 00:22.58 | n/a | ++2.60 | AA | SAS | ||||||||||||||
10 | Matthew Tarafa | 15 | 00:22.43 | n/a | ++2.60 | AA | HSC | ||||||||||||||
11 | Daniel Lilley | 17 | 00:21.70 | n/a | ++2.60 | AAA | SFTL | ||||||||||||||
12 | Danny Ibarra | 17 | 00:23.21 | n/a | ++2.60 | A | MACM | ||||||||||||||
13 | Juan Pablo Pineda | 17 | 00:22.79 | n/a | ++2.60 | AA | SOFL | ||||||||||||||
14 | Nicolas Gallego | 16 | 00:22.72 | n/a | ++2.60 | AA | JDST | ||||||||||||||
15 | Aria Besharat | 15 | 00:23.07 | n/a | ++2.60 | AA | NMST | ||||||||||||||
16 | Charles Pujula | 15 | 00:23.42 | n/a | ++2.60 | A | HSC | ||||||||||||||
17 | Gregory Trimble | 18 | 00:23.49 | n/a | ++2.60 | A | TSA | ||||||||||||||
18 | Santiago Gomez | 17 | 00:23.00 | n/a | ++2.60 | A | MWA | ||||||||||||||
19 | Andrew Rogatinsky | 17 | 00:22.13 | n/a | ++2.60 | AA | PST | ||||||||||||||
20 | John Trieu | 13 | 00:22.78 | n/a | ++2.60 | AAA | ECAC | ||||||||||||||
21 | Sebastian Lopez | 17 | 00:23.84 | n/a | ++2.60 | A | MWA | ||||||||||||||
22 | Brian Farias | 16 | 00:24.39 | n/a | ++2.60 | A | BRST | ||||||||||||||
23 | Michael Cline | 17 | 00:22.38 | n/a | ++2.60 | AA | CCPR | ||||||||||||||
24 | Victor Lago | 16 | 00:24.57 | n/a | ++2.60 | BB | PCS | ||||||||||||||
25 | Dennis Shea | 16 | 00:23.42 | n/a | ++2.60 | A | JDST | ||||||||||||||
26 | Magnus Kron | 17 | 00:23.52 | n/a | ++2.60 | A | RANS | ||||||||||||||
27 | Roberto Yi | 16 | 00:28.02 | n/a | ++2.60 | B | ASC |
Event 24B | Boys 17 & Over 100 Butterfly SCY | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Ramirez | 26 | 00:46.36 | +0.69 | WASC | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Steven Aimable | 20 | 00:47.23 | -1.43 | AZFL | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Gabriel Araya | 20 | 00:49.34 | +0.34 | AZFL | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Jayhan Odlum-Smith | 17 | 00:50.06 | -6.25 | AAA | UN-14 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Carlos Nava | 17 | 00:50.22 | -13.51 | AAA | MACM | |||||||||||||||
6 | Juan Zapata | 18 | 00:50.45 | +0.39 | AAA | AZFL | |||||||||||||||
7 | Caleb Petranchuk | 17 | 00:51.03 | +0.88 | AAA | JDST | |||||||||||||||
8 | Andres Wong | 17 | 00:51.38 | +1.00 | AAA | MACM | |||||||||||||||
9 | Eddy Marin | 27 | 00:51.67 | +1.44 | TSA | ||||||||||||||||
10 | Daniel Lotano | 39 | 00:52.18 | -8.29 | UN-11 | ||||||||||||||||
Prelims | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Ramirez | 26 | 00:48.33 | +2.66 | WASC | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Steven Aimable | 20 | 00:48.73 | +0.07 | AZFL | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Gabriel Araya | 20 | 00:50.10 | +1.10 | AZFL | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Carlos Nava | 17 | 00:50.21 | -13.52 | AAA | MACM | |||||||||||||||
5 | Juan Zapata | 18 | 00:50.87 | +0.81 | AAA | AZFL | |||||||||||||||
6 | Jayhan Odlum-Smith | 17 | 00:51.05 | -5.26 | AAA | UN-14 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Caleb Petranchuk | 17 | 00:51.49 | +1.34 | AAA | JDST | |||||||||||||||
8 | Eddy Marin | 27 | 00:51.70 | +1.47 | TSA | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Andres Wong | 17 | 00:52.10 | +1.72 | AA | MACM | |||||||||||||||
10 | Daniel Lotano | 39 | 00:52.46 | -8.01 | UN-11 | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Alex Marrero | 17 | 00:52.81 | -2.47 | AA | AZFL | |||||||||||||||
12 | Luis Salazar | 18 | 00:52.90 | -0.81 | AA | BMHG | |||||||||||||||
13 | Trent Albury | 17 | 00:53.15 | +1.31 | AA | PCS | |||||||||||||||
14 | Bryan Bellinetti Petz | 18 | 00:53.61 | +0.38 | AA | SAS | |||||||||||||||
15 | Benjamin Wilson | 18 | 00:54.26 | -1.33 | A | MCDA | |||||||||||||||
16 | Robert Wilson | 17 | 00:54.29 | +1.57 | A | SOFL | |||||||||||||||
17 | Ben Phung | 17 | 00:54.74 | -1.55 | A | NMST | |||||||||||||||
18 | Brayan Perez | 19 | 00:54.81 | +1.44 | BMHG | ||||||||||||||||
19 | Danny Ibarra | 17 | 00:55.38 | +1.30 | A | MACM | |||||||||||||||
20 | Alejandro Acelas | 17 | 00:55.61 | -0.71 | A | MACM | |||||||||||||||
20 | Fernando Rodriguez | 19 | 00:55.61 | +0.98 | MACM | ||||||||||||||||
22 | Xavier Robbins | 17 | 00:55.72 | +1.42 | A | JDST | |||||||||||||||
23 | Claudio Reveron | 18 | 00:55.77 | -1.93 | A | EA | |||||||||||||||
24 | Samuel Jackson | 17 | 00:55.88 | -2.04 | A | YSF | |||||||||||||||
25 | Magnus Kron | 17 | 00:56.70 | -0.45 | BB | RANS | |||||||||||||||
26 | Troy Gardner | 18 | 00:56.97 | -0.45 | BB | WOW | |||||||||||||||
27 | Johnathan Stankovic | 21 | 00:57.03 | +1.92 | ECAC | ||||||||||||||||
28 | Ian Collomb | 17 | 00:57.52 | +0.38 | BB | JDST | |||||||||||||||
29 | Mark Zhang | 17 | 00:57.93 | +0.13 | BB | AZFL | |||||||||||||||
30 | Sam Nimroozi | 18 | 00:59.22 | +2.92 | BB | SFTL | |||||||||||||||
31 | Steven Behar | 17 | 00:59.80 | +4.48 | BB | ECAC |
Event 36B | Boys 17 & Over 50 Backstroke SCY | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Steven Aimable | 20 | 00:22.84 | +0.08 | AZFL | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Yeziel Morales Miranda | 23 | 00:23.03 | -0.07 | AZFL | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Alex Marrero | 17 | 00:24.46 | +0.02 | AZFL | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Jayhan Odlum-Smith | 17 | 00:24.52 | -0.84 | UN-14 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Ryan Nordheim | 17 | 00:24.55 | -1.00 | SAS | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Benjamin Wilson | 18 | 00:24.65 | -0.18 | MCDA | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Daniel Lotano | 39 | 00:24.65 | -0.40 | UN-11 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Darren Laing | 18 | 00:25.54 | -1.05 | TSA | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Alexandro Marquez | 17 | 00:25.73 | +0.04 | POMP | ||||||||||||||||
10 | Troy Gardner | 18 | 00:27.05 | +0.64 | WOW | ||||||||||||||||
Prelims | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Ramirez | 26 | 00:23.15 | -3.59 | WASC | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Yeziel Morales Miranda | 23 | 00:23.38 | +0.28 | AZFL | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Steven Aimable | 20 | 00:24.16 | +1.40 | AZFL | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Daniel Lotano | 39 | 00:24.23 | -0.82 | UN-11 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Benjamin Wilson | 18 | 00:24.58 | -0.25 | MCDA | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Alex Marrero | 17 | 00:24.65 | +0.21 | AZFL | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Ryan Nordheim | 17 | 00:24.83 | -0.72 | SAS | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Jayhan Odlum-Smith | 17 | 00:24.84 | -0.52 | UN-14 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Alexandro Marquez | 17 | 00:25.39 | -0.30 | POMP | ||||||||||||||||
10 | Darren Laing | 18 | 00:25.82 | -0.77 | TSA | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Sheldon Win | 17 | 00:26.87 | +0.33 | PAQ | ||||||||||||||||
12 | Troy Gardner | 18 | 00:26.92 | +0.51 | WOW | ||||||||||||||||
13 | Jose Perdomo | 17 | 00:27.46 | +0.27 | HSC | ||||||||||||||||
14 | Sebastian Lopez | 17 | 00:27.58 | -0.44 | MWA | ||||||||||||||||
15 | Ben Phung | 17 | 00:27.66 | +0.33 | NMST | ||||||||||||||||
16 | Christopher Hartigan | 17 | 00:27.76 | -1.27 | GAEL | ||||||||||||||||
17 | Caleb Downey | 19 | 00:27.85 | +0.22 | PST | ||||||||||||||||
18 | Bryan Moran | 21 | 00:28.91 | -3.50 | AZFL | ||||||||||||||||
19 | Bryan Castro | 17 | 00:28.99 | +0.26 | MACM | ||||||||||||||||
20 | Alex Akouri | 17 | 00:29.07 | +0.50 | HSC | ||||||||||||||||
21 | Nicholas Chaimowicz | 17 | 00:29.35 | +0.51 | SOFL | ||||||||||||||||
22 | Tadas Seniuta | 17 | 00:36.85 | +11.59 | SAS | ||||||||||||||||
23 | Daniel Quijada | 17 | 00:37.02 | +9.74 | HSC | ||||||||||||||||
24 | Kyle Owens | 17 | 00:40.93 | +13.85 | JDST |
Event 48B | Boys 17 & Over 50 Freestyle SCY | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Ramirez | 26 | 00:20.02 | +0.35 | WASC | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Steven Aimable | 20 | 00:20.56 | -0.26 | AZFL | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Gabriel Araya | 20 | 00:20.87 | -0.23 | AZFL | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Ryan Nordheim | 17 | 00:20.97 | -0.05 | AAA | SAS | |||||||||||||||
5 | Alex Marrero | 17 | 00:21.50 | -0.53 | AAA | AZFL | |||||||||||||||
6 | Jayhan Odlum-Smith | 17 | 00:21.66 | -0.77 | AAA | UN-14 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Ivan Capalbo | 19 | 00:21.87 | -0.15 | AZFL | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Andres Wong | 17 | 00:21.96 | +0.52 | AA | MACM | |||||||||||||||
9 | Benjamin Wilson | 18 | 00:22.00 | +0.55 | AA | MCDA | |||||||||||||||
10 | Daniel Lotano | 39 | 00:22.25 | +0.97 | UN-11 | ||||||||||||||||
Prelims | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Ramirez | 26 | 00:20.49 | +0.82 | WASC | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Steven Aimable | 20 | 00:21.21 | +0.39 | AZFL | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Gabriel Araya | 20 | 00:21.34 | +0.24 | AZFL | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Ryan Nordheim | 17 | 00:21.34 | +0.32 | AAA | SAS | |||||||||||||||
5 | Alex Marrero | 17 | 00:21.52 | -0.51 | AAA | AZFL | |||||||||||||||
6 | Daniel Lotano | 39 | 00:21.61 | +0.33 | UN-11 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Andres Wong | 17 | 00:21.71 | +0.27 | AAA | MACM | |||||||||||||||
8 | Jayhan Odlum-Smith | 17 | 00:21.80 | -0.63 | AAA | UN-14 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Benjamin Wilson | 18 | 00:21.83 | +0.38 | AAA | MCDA | |||||||||||||||
10 | Ivan Capalbo | 19 | 00:21.94 | -0.08 | AZFL | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Carter Carlson | 18 | 00:22.25 | +0.75 | AA | UN-07 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Michael Cline | 17 | 00:22.26 | +0.61 | AA | CCPR | |||||||||||||||
13 | Darren Laing | 18 | 00:22.30 | -1.08 | AA | TSA | |||||||||||||||
14 | Fernando Rodriguez | 19 | 00:22.31 | +0.13 | MACM | ||||||||||||||||
14 | Robert Wilson | 17 | 00:22.31 | +0.32 | AA | SOFL | |||||||||||||||
16 | Bryan Bellinetti Petz | 18 | 00:22.44 | +0.07 | AA | SAS | |||||||||||||||
17 | Tim Phung | 17 | 00:22.46 | -1.01 | AA | NMST | |||||||||||||||
18 | Jean Fernandez | 17 | 00:22.60 | +0.11 | AA | MACM | |||||||||||||||
18 | Steven Kehoe | 17 | 00:22.60 | -0.23 | AA | SEA | |||||||||||||||
20 | Samuel Jackson | 17 | 00:22.61 | +0.72 | AA | YSF | |||||||||||||||
21 | Danny Ibarra | 17 | 00:22.70 | +0.29 | AA | MACM | |||||||||||||||
22 | Yender Rojas | 18 | 00:22.71 | +0.00 | AA | MACM | |||||||||||||||
23 | Ben Phung | 17 | 00:22.76 | -0.23 | AA | NMST | |||||||||||||||
24 | Santiago Gomez | 17 | 00:22.91 | -0.32 | A | MWA | |||||||||||||||
25 | Luis Salazar | 18 | 00:23.01 | -0.04 | A | BMHG | |||||||||||||||
26 | Eddy Marin | 27 | 00:23.04 | +0.87 | TSA | ||||||||||||||||
27 | David Genz | 19 | 00:23.09 | -0.55 | BRST | ||||||||||||||||
28 | Johnathan Stankovic | 21 | 00:23.41 | -2.56 | ECAC | ||||||||||||||||
29 | Sheldon Win | 17 | 00:23.45 | +0.56 | A | PAQ | |||||||||||||||
30 | Mark Zhang | 17 | 00:23.46 | +0.12 | A | AZFL | |||||||||||||||
31 | Dylan Graybeal | 17 | 00:23.52 | -1.01 | A | JDST | |||||||||||||||
31 | Caleb Downey | 19 | 00:23.52 | -0.51 | PST | ||||||||||||||||
33 | Rodrigo Gomez | 17 | 00:23.55 | -0.40 | A | MWA | |||||||||||||||
34 | Claudio Reveron | 18 | 00:23.66 | -0.51 | A | EA | |||||||||||||||
35 | Aaron Alegre | 17 | 00:23.70 | -0.60 | A | MACM | |||||||||||||||
36 | Magnus Kron | 17 | 00:23.72 | -0.02 | A | RANS | |||||||||||||||
37 | Brayan Perez | 19 | 00:23.76 | -0.17 | BMHG | ||||||||||||||||
38 | Ryan Alfonso | 17 | 00:23.77 | +0.63 | A | SOFL | |||||||||||||||
39 | Sebastian Lopez | 17 | 00:23.83 | -0.17 | A | MWA | |||||||||||||||
40 | Gabriel Rovira | 17 | 00:23.84 | -0.02 | A | CCPR | |||||||||||||||
41 | Xavier Robbins | 17 | 00:23.85 | -0.14 | A | JDST | |||||||||||||||
42 | Justin Bartolomeo | 17 | 00:23.93 | +0.51 | BB | HAT | |||||||||||||||
43 | Steven Behar | 17 | 00:23.95 | +0.20 | BB | ECAC | |||||||||||||||
44 | Devin Dragoni | 17 | 00:24.18 | -3.47 | BB | MS | |||||||||||||||
45 | Isiah Reilly | 17 | 00:24.44 | -0.13 | BB | CCPR | |||||||||||||||
46 | Kyle Kasztner | 17 | 00:24.51 | +0.61 | BB | PAQ | |||||||||||||||
47 | Brandon Jackson | 17 | 00:24.56 | +0.21 | BB | TSA | |||||||||||||||
48 | Bryan Moran | 21 | 00:24.57 | +0.33 | AZFL | ||||||||||||||||
49 | Alex Akouri | 17 | 00:24.59 | -0.19 | BB | HSC | |||||||||||||||
50 | Ethan Daniels | 17 | 00:24.65 | +0.19 | BB | MWA | |||||||||||||||
51 | Bryan Castro | 17 | 00:24.78 | +0.01 | BB | MACM | |||||||||||||||
52 | Christopher Hartigan | 17 | 00:24.87 | +0.67 | BB | GAEL |
Event 84B | Boys 17 & Over 100 Freestyle SCY | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Ramirez | 26 | 00:43.38 | +0.53 | WASC | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Gabriel Araya | 20 | 00:45.18 | -0.15 | AZFL | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Runar Borgen | 26 | 00:45.30 | +0.32 | PAQ | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Steven Aimable | 20 | 00:45.50 | -0.34 | AZFL | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Carlos Nava | 17 | 00:46.24 | +0.61 | AAA | MACM | |||||||||||||||
6 | Ryan Nordheim | 17 | 00:46.36 | -0.28 | AAA | SAS | |||||||||||||||
7 | Andres Wong | 17 | 00:46.63 | +1.00 | AAA | MACM | |||||||||||||||
8 | Jayhan Odlum-Smith | 17 | 00:47.07 | -6.85 | AAA | UN-14 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Alex Marrero | 17 | 00:47.54 | -0.91 | AAA | AZFL | |||||||||||||||
10 | Darren Laing | 18 | 00:47.57 | -1.61 | AAA | TSA | |||||||||||||||
Prelims | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Ramirez | 26 | 00:44.93 | +2.08 | WASC | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Gabriel Araya | 20 | 00:45.46 | +0.13 | AZFL | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Runar Borgen | 26 | 00:45.60 | +0.62 | PAQ | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Carlos Nava | 17 | 00:45.97 | +0.34 | AAA | MACM | |||||||||||||||
5 | Steven Aimable | 20 | 00:46.66 | +0.82 | AZFL | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Ryan Nordheim | 17 | 00:46.73 | +0.09 | AAA | SAS | |||||||||||||||
7 | Alex Marrero | 17 | 00:46.96 | -1.49 | AAA | AZFL | |||||||||||||||
8 | Andres Wong | 17 | 00:47.37 | +1.74 | AAA | MACM | |||||||||||||||
9 | Darren Laing | 18 | 00:47.66 | -1.52 | AAA | TSA | |||||||||||||||
10 | Yender Rojas | 18 | 00:47.75 | -0.84 | AAA | MACM | |||||||||||||||
10 | Jayhan Odlum-Smith | 17 | 00:47.75 | -6.17 | AAA | UN-14 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Ivan Capalbo | 19 | 00:47.86 | -0.42 | AZFL | ||||||||||||||||
13 | Daniel Lotano | 39 | 00:47.91 | +0.84 | UN-11 | ||||||||||||||||
14 | Daniel Lilley | 17 | 00:48.05 | +0.19 | AA | SFTL | |||||||||||||||
15 | Carter Carlson | 18 | 00:48.08 | +1.29 | AA | UN-07 | |||||||||||||||
16 | Caleb Petranchuk | 17 | 00:48.11 | +0.72 | AA | JDST | |||||||||||||||
17 | Santiago Gomez | 17 | 00:48.37 | -0.83 | AA | MWA | |||||||||||||||
17 | Robert Wilson | 17 | 00:48.37 | +1.17 | AA | SOFL | |||||||||||||||
19 | Kyle Owens | 17 | 00:48.42 | -0.89 | AA | JDST | |||||||||||||||
20 | Fernando Rodriguez | 19 | 00:48.59 | +0.49 | MACM | ||||||||||||||||
21 | Michael Cline | 17 | 00:48.67 | +0.92 | AA | CCPR | |||||||||||||||
22 | Seth Berke | 18 | 00:49.03 | +0.49 | AA | SAS | |||||||||||||||
23 | Steven Kehoe | 17 | 00:49.08 | +1.13 | AA | SEA | |||||||||||||||
24 | Trent Albury | 17 | 00:49.20 | -0.81 | AA | PCS | |||||||||||||||
25 | David Genz | 19 | 00:49.66 | -1.15 | BRST | ||||||||||||||||
26 | Kenan Kocoglu | 18 | 00:49.81 | +0.35 | AA | TSA | |||||||||||||||
27 | Alexandro Marquez | 17 | 00:49.87 | -1.18 | AA | POMP | |||||||||||||||
28 | Santiago Espinoza | 17 | 00:49.88 | -7.06 | AA | SAS | |||||||||||||||
29 | Jean Fernandez | 17 | 00:50.11 | +0.13 | A | MACM | |||||||||||||||
29 | Samuel Jackson | 17 | 00:50.11 | +0.92 | A | YSF | |||||||||||||||
31 | Tim Phung | 17 | 00:50.45 | -2.08 | A | NMST | |||||||||||||||
32 | Benjamin Simonson | 17 | 00:50.46 | +0.83 | A | POMP | |||||||||||||||
33 | Danny Ibarra | 17 | 00:50.47 | +1.18 | A | MACM | |||||||||||||||
34 | Justin Bartolomeo | 17 | 00:50.50 | -0.42 | A | HAT | |||||||||||||||
35 | Luis Salazar | 18 | 00:50.55 | -0.04 | A | BMHG | |||||||||||||||
36 | Gregory Trimble | 18 | 00:50.62 | +0.64 | A | TSA | |||||||||||||||
37 | Ben Phung | 17 | 00:50.70 | +0.64 | A | NMST | |||||||||||||||
38 | Troy Gardner | 18 | 00:50.81 | -0.13 | A | WOW | |||||||||||||||
39 | Magnus Kron | 17 | 00:50.96 | +0.53 | A | RANS | |||||||||||||||
40 | Rodrigo Gomez | 17 | 00:51.05 | -1.37 | A | MWA | |||||||||||||||
41 | Alejandro Acelas | 17 | 00:51.10 | -0.82 | A | MACM | |||||||||||||||
42 | Mark Zhang | 17 | 00:51.11 | +0.84 | A | AZFL | |||||||||||||||
43 | Xavier Robbins | 17 | 00:51.13 | -1.23 | A | JDST | |||||||||||||||
44 | Bruno Moulheres | 17 | 00:51.25 | -5.07 | A | MACM | |||||||||||||||
45 | Brayan Perez | 19 | 00:51.78 | +0.82 | BMHG | ||||||||||||||||
46 | Johnathan Stankovic | 21 | 00:51.80 | +0.79 | ECAC | ||||||||||||||||
47 | Santiago Homes | 17 | 00:51.87 | +1.58 | A | TSA | |||||||||||||||
48 | Pedro Beron-Vera | 17 | 00:52.01 | -1.06 | A | RANS | |||||||||||||||
49 | Caleb Downey | 19 | 00:52.21 | +0.47 | PST | ||||||||||||||||
50 | Ethan Daniels | 17 | 00:52.26 | -1.75 | A | MWA | |||||||||||||||
51 | Dylan Graybeal | 17 | 00:52.37 | -1.90 | BB | JDST | |||||||||||||||
52 | Isiah Reilly | 17 | 00:52.39 | +0.15 | BB | CCPR | |||||||||||||||
53 | Jesus Lucas | 17 | 00:52.40 | +0.43 | BB | NMST | |||||||||||||||
54 | Gabriel Rovira | 17 | 00:52.44 | +0.15 | BB | CCPR | |||||||||||||||
55 | Aaron Alegre | 17 | 00:52.45 | -0.48 | BB | MACM | |||||||||||||||
56 | Sebastian Lopez | 17 | 00:52.53 | -6.94 | BB | MWA | |||||||||||||||
57 | Christopher Hartigan | 17 | 00:52.63 | +0.13 | BB | GAEL | |||||||||||||||
58 | Ryan Alfonso | 17 | 00:52.68 | +1.05 | BB | SOFL | |||||||||||||||
59 | Claudio Reveron | 18 | 00:53.20 | -0.15 | BB | EA | |||||||||||||||
60 | Bryan Moran | 21 | 00:53.43 | -0.45 | AZFL | ||||||||||||||||
61 | Sam Nimroozi | 18 | 00:53.67 | +1.12 | BB | SFTL | |||||||||||||||
62 | Nicholas Chaimowicz | 17 | 00:53.80 | +0.64 | BB | SOFL | |||||||||||||||
63 | Juan Perez | 17 | 00:53.87 | -6.94 | BB | MWA | |||||||||||||||
64 | Max Uttenreuther | 19 | 00:54.08 | +1.08 | NMST | ||||||||||||||||
65 | Bryan Castro | 17 | 00:55.23 | -1.25 | BB | MACM | |||||||||||||||
66 | Alec Tamaroff | 17 | 00:55.93 | +1.93 | BB | CCPR | |||||||||||||||
66 | Brandon Jackson | 17 | 00:55.93 | +1.50 | BB | TSA | |||||||||||||||
68 | Louis Rosado | 17 | 00:56.38 | +2.68 | BB | NPB |
Event 100B | Boys 17 & Over 50 Butterfly SCY | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Runar Borgen | 26 | 00:21.62 | -0.07 | PAQ | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Gabriel Araya | 20 | 00:22.33 | -0.46 | AZFL | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Steven Aimable | 20 | 00:22.42 | +0.01 | AZFL | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Jayhan Odlum-Smith | 17 | 00:22.58 | -0.82 | UN-14 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Ryan Nordheim | 17 | 00:22.68 | -1.33 | SAS | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Caleb Petranchuk | 17 | 00:23.23 | +0.26 | JDST | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Carlos Nava | 17 | 00:23.50 | -4.18 | MACM | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Daniel Lotano | 39 | 00:23.52 | +0.39 | UN-11 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Darren Laing | 18 | 00:23.72 | -0.38 | TSA | ||||||||||||||||
Prelims | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Ramirez | 26 | 00:21.59 | -0.13 | WASC | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Jayhan Odlum-Smith | 17 | 00:22.81 | -0.59 | UN-14 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Gabriel Araya | 20 | 00:22.85 | +0.06 | AZFL | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Caleb Petranchuk | 17 | 00:23.00 | +0.03 | JDST | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Steven Aimable | 20 | 00:23.06 | +0.65 | AZFL | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Runar Borgen | 26 | 00:23.09 | +1.40 | PAQ | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Carlos Nava | 17 | 00:23.11 | -4.57 | MACM | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Ryan Nordheim | 17 | 00:23.26 | -0.75 | SAS | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Darren Laing | 18 | 00:23.53 | -0.57 | TSA | ||||||||||||||||
10 | Daniel Lotano | 39 | 00:23.57 | +0.44 | UN-11 | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Alex Marrero | 17 | 00:23.90 | -0.43 | AZFL | ||||||||||||||||
12 | Daniel Lilley | 17 | 00:23.91 | -1.30 | SFTL | ||||||||||||||||
13 | Andres Wong | 17 | 00:23.93 | -0.43 | MACM | ||||||||||||||||
13 | Christian March | 23 | 00:23.93 | -0.17 | PAQ | ||||||||||||||||
15 | Luis Salazar | 18 | 00:24.18 | -0.53 | BMHG | ||||||||||||||||
16 | Ben Phung | 17 | 00:24.40 | -0.62 | NMST | ||||||||||||||||
17 | Michael Cline | 17 | 00:24.41 | +0.07 | CCPR | ||||||||||||||||
18 | Robert Wilson | 17 | 00:24.50 | +0.11 | SOFL | ||||||||||||||||
19 | Danny Ibarra | 17 | 00:24.64 | -0.04 | MACM | ||||||||||||||||
20 | Fernando Rodriguez | 19 | 00:24.74 | +0.07 | MACM | ||||||||||||||||
21 | Kyle Owens | 17 | 00:24.80 | -0.17 | JDST | ||||||||||||||||
22 | Jean Fernandez | 17 | 00:24.82 | -0.13 | MACM | ||||||||||||||||
23 | Xavier Robbins | 17 | 00:25.05 | -0.73 | JDST | ||||||||||||||||
24 | Brayan Perez | 19 | 00:25.17 | +0.29 | BMHG | ||||||||||||||||
25 | Claudio Reveron | 18 | 00:25.33 | -0.97 | EA | ||||||||||||||||
26 | Ivan Capalbo | 19 | 00:25.46 | -0.05 | AZFL | ||||||||||||||||
26 | Johnathan Stankovic | 21 | 00:25.46 | +0.52 | ECAC | ||||||||||||||||
28 | Seth Berke | 18 | 00:25.56 | +0.19 | SAS | ||||||||||||||||
29 | Troy Gardner | 18 | 00:25.58 | -0.19 | WOW | ||||||||||||||||
30 | Pedro Beron-Vera | 17 | 00:25.61 | -0.54 | RANS | ||||||||||||||||
31 | Alex Akouri | 17 | 00:25.88 | -0.41 | HSC | ||||||||||||||||
32 | Mark Zhang | 17 | 00:25.97 | +0.15 | AZFL | ||||||||||||||||
33 | Magnus Kron | 17 | 00:26.07 | -0.46 | RANS | ||||||||||||||||
34 | Dylan Graybeal | 17 | 00:26.11 | -0.59 | JDST | ||||||||||||||||
35 | Alexandro Marquez | 17 | 00:26.19 | +0.50 | POMP | ||||||||||||||||
36 | Steven Kehoe | 17 | 00:26.26 | -1.58 | SEA | ||||||||||||||||
37 | Sebastian Marsal | 17 | 00:26.32 | -0.32 | SDST | ||||||||||||||||
38 | Ryan Alfonso | 17 | 00:26.65 | -0.53 | SOFL | ||||||||||||||||
39 | David Genz | 19 | 00:26.69 | +0.28 | BRST | ||||||||||||||||
40 | Ian Collomb | 17 | 00:26.72 | -0.84 | JDST | ||||||||||||||||
40 | Sebastian Lopez | 17 | 00:26.72 | -0.11 | MWA | ||||||||||||||||
42 | Jesus Lucas | 17 | 00:26.75 | +0.13 | NMST | ||||||||||||||||
43 | Bryan Moran | 21 | 00:27.06 | +0.46 | AZFL | ||||||||||||||||
44 | Christopher Hartigan | 17 | 00:27.12 | -0.14 | GAEL | ||||||||||||||||
45 | Bryan Castro | 17 | 00:27.30 | -0.08 | MACM | ||||||||||||||||
46 | Ethan Daniels | 17 | 00:27.51 | +0.30 | MWA | ||||||||||||||||
47 | Brandon Jackson | 17 | 00:27.53 | +0.67 | TSA | ||||||||||||||||
48 | Louis Rosado | 17 | 00:28.23 | +0.80 | NPB |
Event 116B | Boys 17 & Over 200 Butterfly SCY | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gabriel Araya | 20 | 01:45.14 | -2.07 | AZFL | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Yeziel Morales Miranda | 23 | 01:48.86 | -0.44 | AZFL | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Caleb Petranchuk | 17 | 01:51.00 | -2.47 | AAA | JDST | |||||||||||||||
4 | Steven Aimable | 20 | 01:52.81 | -3.62 | AZFL | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Juan Zapata | 18 | 01:52.86 | +2.85 | AAA | AZFL | |||||||||||||||
6 | Jayhan Odlum-Smith | 17 | 01:59.30 | -25.74 | AA | UN-14 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Brayan Perez | 19 | 01:59.42 | +4.00 | BMHG | ||||||||||||||||
Prelims | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gabriel Araya | 20 | 01:48.08 | +0.87 | AZFL | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Yeziel Morales Miranda | 23 | 01:52.34 | +3.04 | AZFL | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Caleb Petranchuk | 17 | 01:53.27 | -0.20 | AAA | JDST | |||||||||||||||
4 | Runar Borgen | 26 | 01:53.74 | -3.14 | PAQ | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Steven Aimable | 20 | 01:55.72 | -0.71 | AZFL | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Juan Zapata | 18 | 01:55.78 | +5.77 | AAA | AZFL | |||||||||||||||
7 | Brayan Perez | 19 | 01:59.16 | +3.74 | BMHG | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Luis Salazar | 18 | 02:00.23 | +0.88 | AA | BMHG | |||||||||||||||
9 | Pedro Beron-Vera | 17 | 02:03.35 | -2.09 | A | RANS | |||||||||||||||
10 | Jayhan Odlum-Smith | 17 | 02:05.19 | -19.85 | A | UN-14 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Ian Collomb | 17 | 02:12.66 | -15.29 | BB | JDST | |||||||||||||||
12 | Steven Behar | 17 | 02:12.78 | +10.32 | BB | ECAC | |||||||||||||||
13 | Tomas Rodriguez | 21 | 02:22.67 | +11.08 | MART |
Event 140B | Boys 17 & Over 100 Individual Medley SCY | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Steven Aimable | 20 | 00:51.53 | +0.55 | AZFL | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Rafael Rodriguez | 18 | 00:53.02 | +0.11 | SOFL | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Juan Zapata | 18 | 00:53.12 | -0.30 | AZFL | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Andrew Rogatinsky | 17 | 00:53.72 | -0.71 | PST | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Eddy Marin | 27 | 00:54.17 | +0.83 | TSA | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Santiago Gomez | 17 | 00:54.93 | -0.87 | MWA | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Benjamin Wilson | 18 | 00:55.86 | -1.05 | MCDA | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Ivan Capalbo | 19 | 00:56.22 | +0.73 | AZFL | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Leonardo Mateus | 18 | 00:56.48 | -1.26 | SOFL | ||||||||||||||||
10 | Sheldon Win | 17 | 00:56.53 | -0.48 | PAQ | ||||||||||||||||
Prelims | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Steven Aimable | 20 | 00:52.99 | +2.01 | AZFL | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Rafael Rodriguez | 18 | 00:53.80 | +0.89 | SOFL | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Andrew Rogatinsky | 17 | 00:54.41 | -0.02 | PST | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Juan Zapata | 18 | 00:54.46 | +1.04 | AZFL | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Eddy Marin | 27 | 00:54.75 | +1.41 | TSA | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Santiago Gomez | 17 | 00:54.81 | -0.99 | MWA | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Benjamin Wilson | 18 | 00:55.26 | -1.65 | MCDA | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Ivan Capalbo | 19 | 00:55.37 | -0.12 | AZFL | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Carter Carlson | 18 | 00:56.14 | -1.60 | UN-07 | ||||||||||||||||
10 | Sheldon Win | 17 | 00:56.23 | -0.78 | PAQ | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Juan Pablo Pineda | 17 | 00:56.25 | -0.07 | SOFL | ||||||||||||||||
12 | Leonardo Mateus | 18 | 00:56.79 | -0.95 | SOFL | ||||||||||||||||
13 | Tadas Seniuta | 17 | 00:56.93 | +0.40 | SAS | ||||||||||||||||
14 | Troy Gardner | 18 | 00:57.27 | -0.19 | WOW | ||||||||||||||||
15 | Seth Berke | 18 | 00:57.31 | -1.18 | SAS | ||||||||||||||||
16 | Miguel Angel Caballero | 18 | 00:57.41 | -0.17 | AZFL | ||||||||||||||||
17 | Steven Behar | 17 | 00:57.42 | -0.12 | ECAC | ||||||||||||||||
18 | Jack DAvi | 17 | 00:58.19 | +2.68 | TSA | ||||||||||||||||
19 | Dylan Graybeal | 17 | 00:58.28 | -2.61 | JDST | ||||||||||||||||
20 | Tim Phung | 17 | 00:58.34 | -2.06 | NMST | ||||||||||||||||
21 | Gregory Trimble | 18 | 00:58.68 | +0.77 | TSA | ||||||||||||||||
22 | Jean Fernandez | 17 | 00:58.72 | -0.15 | MACM | ||||||||||||||||
23 | David Genz | 19 | 00:59.07 | +0.25 | BRST | ||||||||||||||||
24 | Xavier Robbins | 17 | 00:59.10 | -2.07 | JDST | ||||||||||||||||
25 | Mark Zhang | 17 | 00:59.12 | +0.69 | AZFL | ||||||||||||||||
26 | Ben Phung | 17 | 00:59.36 | -0.33 | NMST | ||||||||||||||||
27 | Santiago Homes | 17 | 00:59.84 | +1.90 | TSA | ||||||||||||||||
28 | Nicholas Chaimowicz | 17 | 00:59.91 | +0.51 | SOFL | ||||||||||||||||
29 | Sebastian Marsal | 17 | 00:59.96 | +0.17 | SDST | ||||||||||||||||
30 | Jose Perdomo | 17 | 01:00.13 | +1.32 | HSC | ||||||||||||||||
31 | Isiah Reilly | 17 | 01:01.48 | +1.67 | CCPR | ||||||||||||||||
32 | Bryan Castro | 17 | 01:01.66 | +0.49 | MACM | ||||||||||||||||
33 | Gian Luca Savino | 18 | 01:02.70 | +1.07 | TSA | ||||||||||||||||
34 | Louis Rosado | 17 | 01:05.79 | +3.89 | NPB |
Event 148B | Boys 17 & Over 100 Backstroke SCY | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yeziel Morales Miranda | 23 | 00:48.66 | -0.80 | AZFL | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Steven Aimable | 20 | 00:51.08 | +1.74 | AZFL | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Boleck DePawlikowski | 23 | 00:51.13 | +1.63 | MACM | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Alex Marrero | 17 | 00:51.70 | +0.17 | AAA | AZFL | |||||||||||||||
5 | Ryan Nordheim | 17 | 00:53.01 | -3.90 | AA | SAS | |||||||||||||||
6 | Juan Zapata | 18 | 00:53.27 | +1.05 | AA | AZFL | |||||||||||||||
7 | Benjamin Wilson | 18 | 00:53.68 | +2.04 | AA | MCDA | |||||||||||||||
8 | Darren Laing | 18 | 00:53.71 | -1.63 | AA | TSA | |||||||||||||||
9 | Alexandro Marquez | 17 | 00:53.91 | -2.11 | AA | POMP | |||||||||||||||
10 | Andrew Rogatinsky | 17 | 00:54.40 | -3.54 | A | PST | |||||||||||||||
Prelims | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Boleck DePawlikowski | 23 | 00:51.86 | +2.36 | MACM | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Steven Aimable | 20 | 00:51.94 | +2.60 | AZFL | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Alex Marrero | 17 | 00:51.94 | +0.41 | AAA | AZFL | |||||||||||||||
4 | Yeziel Morales Miranda | 23 | 00:52.90 | +3.44 | AZFL | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Ryan Nordheim | 17 | 00:52.93 | -3.98 | AA | SAS | |||||||||||||||
6 | Juan Zapata | 18 | 00:53.54 | +1.32 | AA | AZFL | |||||||||||||||
7 | Benjamin Wilson | 18 | 00:53.85 | +2.21 | AA | MCDA | |||||||||||||||
8 | Darren Laing | 18 | 00:54.00 | -1.34 | AA | TSA | |||||||||||||||
9 | Andrew Rogatinsky | 17 | 00:54.84 | -3.10 | A | PST | |||||||||||||||
10 | Alexandro Marquez | 17 | 00:54.91 | -1.11 | A | POMP | |||||||||||||||
11 | Jayhan Odlum-Smith | 17 | 00:55.35 | -10.00 | A | UN-14 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Robert Wilson | 17 | 00:55.63 | +0.34 | A | SOFL | |||||||||||||||
13 | Daniel Lilley | 17 | 00:55.82 | -2.50 | A | SFTL | |||||||||||||||
14 | Tadas Seniuta | 17 | 00:56.75 | +1.50 | BB | SAS | |||||||||||||||
15 | Jack DAvi | 17 | 00:56.94 | +3.57 | BB | TSA | |||||||||||||||
16 | Trent Albury | 17 | 00:57.11 | +3.98 | BB | PCS | |||||||||||||||
17 | Caleb Petranchuk | 17 | 00:57.23 | -3.29 | BB | JDST | |||||||||||||||
18 | Tim Phung | 17 | 00:57.34 | -0.64 | BB | NMST | |||||||||||||||
19 | Michael Cline | 17 | 00:57.35 | +2.75 | BB | CCPR | |||||||||||||||
20 | Troy Gardner | 18 | 00:58.29 | +0.19 | BB | WOW | |||||||||||||||
21 | Sebastian Lopez | 17 | 00:58.38 | -0.02 | BB | MWA | |||||||||||||||
22 | Sam Nimroozi | 18 | 00:59.08 | +2.26 | BB | SFTL | |||||||||||||||
23 | Rodrigo Gomez | 17 | 00:59.89 | +0.14 | BB | MWA | |||||||||||||||
24 | Jose Perdomo | 17 | 01:00.28 | +1.66 | BB | HSC | |||||||||||||||
25 | Caleb Downey | 19 | 01:00.38 | +2.23 | PST | ||||||||||||||||
26 | Nicholas Chaimowicz | 17 | 01:00.80 | +1.95 | BB | SOFL | |||||||||||||||
27 | Louis Rosado | 17 | 01:07.16 | +6.66 | NPB |
Event 152 | Boys Open 400 Freestyle SCY Relay | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | First Leg Finish Time | Relay Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | ||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Steven Aimable | 20 | 00:46.90 | n/a | ++6.66 | AZFL | |||||||||||||||
2 | Carlos Nava | 17 | 00:46.86 | n/a | ++6.66 | AAA | MACM | ||||||||||||||
3 | Robert Wilson | 17 | 00:48.18 | n/a | ++6.66 | AA | SOFL | ||||||||||||||
4 | Kyle Owens | 17 | 00:48.44 | n/a | ++6.66 | AA | JDST | ||||||||||||||
5 | Ivan Capalbo | 19 | 00:49.24 | n/a | ++6.66 | AZFL | |||||||||||||||
6 | Michael Arias | 16 | 00:48.52 | n/a | ++6.66 | AAA | SOFL | ||||||||||||||
7 | Darren Laing | 18 | 00:48.67 | n/a | ++6.66 | AA | TSA | ||||||||||||||
8 | Philip Moldovanu | 16 | 00:47.65 | n/a | ++6.66 | AAA | WOW | ||||||||||||||
9 | Emilio Barrantes | 16 | 00:48.72 | n/a | ++6.66 | AAA | POMP | ||||||||||||||
10 | Daniel Lilley | 17 | 00:47.80 | n/a | ++6.66 | AAA | SFTL | ||||||||||||||
11 | Seth Berke | 18 | 00:48.96 | n/a | ++6.66 | AA | SAS | ||||||||||||||
12 | Matthew Tarafa | 15 | 00:51.84 | n/a | ++6.66 | A | HSC | ||||||||||||||
13 | Gregory Trimble | 18 | 00:50.64 | n/a | ++6.66 | A | TSA | ||||||||||||||
14 | Andrew Rogatinsky | 17 | 00:47.88 | n/a | ++6.66 | AAA | PST | ||||||||||||||
15 | Santiago Gomez | 17 | 00:48.36 | n/a | ++6.66 | AA | MWA | ||||||||||||||
16 | Mason Taylor | 15 | 00:50.47 | n/a | ++6.66 | AA | JDST | ||||||||||||||
17 | Anthony Robaina | 15 | 00:51.65 | n/a | ++6.66 | A | HSC | ||||||||||||||
18 | Sebastian Pacheco | 15 | 00:52.18 | n/a | ++6.66 | A | MWA | ||||||||||||||
19 | Johnathan Stankovic | 21 | 00:54.04 | n/a | ++6.66 | ECAC | |||||||||||||||
20 | Evan Wilson | 13 | 00:52.75 | n/a | ++6.66 | AA | MCDA | ||||||||||||||
21 | Magnus Kron | 17 | 00:51.72 | n/a | ++6.66 | A | RANS |