|
|
Meet Summary Tanner Skrypnyk - Meet Age 15 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EvtNum | Event | Place | Points | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | SeedTime | ||||||||||||
221 F | 400 IM SCY | 3 | 16 | 04:41.59 | -1.57 | BB | 04:43.16 | ||||||||||||
223 F | 100 FL SCY | 6 | 00:58.42 | -1.32 | BB | 00:59.74 | |||||||||||||
322 F | 100 FR SCY | 6 | 00:53.97 | -1.50 | BB | 00:55.47 | |||||||||||||
326 F | 500 FR SCY | 2 | 05:17.68 | -0.23 | A | 05:17.91 |
Top Points Scored Top 15 - Boys 15-16 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Points Scored | Meet Age | Team | |||||||||||||||
1 | Andrew Hallett | 43 | 15 | OAPB | |||||||||||||||
2 | Theoden Yavuzer-Judd | 42 | 16 | OAPB | |||||||||||||||
3 | Reid Lalli | 37 | 15 | OAPB | |||||||||||||||
4 | Nicholas Glenn | 37 | 16 | OAPB | |||||||||||||||
5 | Maren McDonald | 34 | 15 | OAPB | |||||||||||||||
6 | Olivia Woo | 33 | 15 | OAPB | |||||||||||||||
7 | Jasmine Fok | 32 | 15 | OAPB | |||||||||||||||
8 | Henrik Barck | 31 | 16 | OAPB | |||||||||||||||
9 | Audrey Le-Nguyen | 27 | 15 | OAPB | |||||||||||||||
10 | Sydney Griscavage | 25 | 16 | OAPB | |||||||||||||||
11 | Lydia Osborn | 22 | 16 | OAPB | |||||||||||||||
12 | Logan Gunn | 20 | 15 | OAPB | |||||||||||||||
13 | Parker Etnyre | 20 | 15 | OAPB | |||||||||||||||
14 | Tanner Skrypnyk | 16 | 15 | OAPB | |||||||||||||||
15 | Miranda Stevenson | 15 | 15 | OAPB |
Best Swims by Power Points Top 15 - Boys 15-16 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Power Points | Event | Finishtime | Team | |||||||||||||
1 | Jasmine Fok | 15 | 806 | 100 FL SCY | 00:56.58 | OAPB | |||||||||||||
2 | Jasmine Fok | 15 | 800 | 200 FL SCY | 02:04.78 | OAPB | |||||||||||||
3 | Andrew Hallett | 15 | 785 | 100 FR SCY | 00:48.01 | OAPB | |||||||||||||
4 | Andrew Hallett | 15 | 780 | 50 FR SCY | 00:22.11 | OAPB | |||||||||||||
5 | Sydney Griscavage | 16 | 769 | 50 FR SCY | 00:24.13 | OAPB | |||||||||||||
6 | Nicholas Glenn | 16 | 769 | 50 FR SCY | 00:21.67 | OAPB | |||||||||||||
7 | Nicholas Glenn | 16 | 757 | 100 FR SCY | 00:47.52 | OAPB | |||||||||||||
8 | Henrik Barck | 16 | 743 | 200 FL SCY | 01:56.44 | OAPB | |||||||||||||
9 | Audrey Le-Nguyen | 15 | 740 | 50 FR SCY | 00:24.46 | OAPB | |||||||||||||
10 | Audrey Le-Nguyen | 15 | 725 | 100 FR SCY | 00:53.10 | OAPB | |||||||||||||
11 | Theoden Yavuzer-Judd | 16 | 714 | 100 FR SCY | 00:48.37 | OAPB | |||||||||||||
12 | Olivia Woo | 15 | 708 | 200 BR SCY | 02:28.09 | OAPB | |||||||||||||
13 | Adriana Smith | 15 | 708 | 200 FR SCY | 01:54.91 | OAPB | |||||||||||||
14 | Sydney Griscavage | 16 | 705 | 100 FR SCY | 00:53.40 | OAPB | |||||||||||||
15 | Maren McDonald | 15 | 698 | 100 FL SCY | 00:59.38 | OAPB |
Event 221 | Boys Open 400 Individual Medley SCY | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Graham | 14 | 04:31.18 | -4.02 | AA | OAPB | |||||||||||||||
2 | Reid Lalli | 15 | 04:31.64 | -10.88 | A | OAPB | |||||||||||||||
3 | Tanner Skrypnyk | 15 | 04:41.59 | -1.57 | BB | OAPB |
Event 223 | Girls Open 100 Butterfly SCY | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Devin Purewal | 16 | 00:53.30 | -1.14 | AA | OAPB | |||||||||||||||
2 | Zachary Hoffman | 15 | 00:53.34 | -0.89 | AA | OAPB | |||||||||||||||
3 | Harley Venable | 16 | 00:53.83 | -1.31 | AA | OAPB | |||||||||||||||
4 | Ben Kang | 16 | 00:53.90 | -3.21 | AA | OAPB | |||||||||||||||
5 | Reid Lalli | 15 | 00:57.85 | -0.35 | A | OAPB | |||||||||||||||
6 | Tanner Skrypnyk | 15 | 00:58.42 | -1.32 | BB | OAPB | |||||||||||||||
7 | Madison Blackwell | 14 | 00:58.81 | -1.02 | AAA | OAPB | |||||||||||||||
8 | Nathan Pompeani | 16 | 00:59.29 | +0.25 | BB | OAPB | |||||||||||||||
9 | Owen Lewis | 17 | 01:01.80 | +0.20 | B | OAPB | |||||||||||||||
10 | Clara Roggensack | 15 | 01:04.73 | +2.20 | BB | OAPB | |||||||||||||||
11 | Gabriella Bensadoun | 16 | 01:06.27 | -1.70 | BB | OAPB |
Event 322 | Girls Open 100 Freestyle SCY | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Harley Venable | 16 | 00:49.75 | -0.92 | AA | OAPB | |||||||||||||||
2 | Winston Fong | 20 | 00:49.78 | -2.28 | UNAT | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Zachary Hoffman | 15 | 00:50.20 | -1.18 | AA | OAPB | |||||||||||||||
4 | Devin Purewal | 16 | 00:52.15 | +1.42 | A | OAPB | |||||||||||||||
5 | Jenna Ravarino | 16 | 00:52.78 | -1.52 | AAA | OAPB | |||||||||||||||
6 | Tanner Skrypnyk | 15 | 00:53.97 | -1.50 | BB | OAPB | |||||||||||||||
7 | Madison Blackwell | 14 | 00:54.48 | -0.49 | AAA | OAPB | |||||||||||||||
8 | Olivia Woo | 15 | 00:55.14 | -0.08 | AA | OAPB | |||||||||||||||
9 | Natalie Aiken | 15 | 00:55.22 | -1.95 | AA | OAPB | |||||||||||||||
10 | Lila Waechter | 16 | 00:56.02 | -0.76 | AA | OAPB | |||||||||||||||
11 | Olga Merkadeau | 17 | 00:56.17 | +1.62 | A | OAPB | |||||||||||||||
12 | Olivia Eukel | 17 | 00:58.47 | +0.59 | A | OAPB | |||||||||||||||
13 | Lauren Healy | 16 | 00:58.70 | +2.01 | A | OAPB | |||||||||||||||
14 | Gabriella Bensadoun | 16 | 01:00.01 | +0.84 | BB | OAPB | |||||||||||||||
15 | Jennifer Fong | 17 | 01:00.94 | +2.42 | BB | OAPB | |||||||||||||||
16 | Skylea Griffin | 18 | 01:01.49 | +2.95 | BB | OAPB |
Event 326 | Girls Open 500 Freestyle SCY | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ben Kang | 16 | 05:10.72 | +15.06 | A | OAPB | |||||||||||||||
2 | Tanner Skrypnyk | 15 | 05:17.68 | -0.23 | A | OAPB | |||||||||||||||
3 | Reid Lalli | 15 | 05:18.33 | -4.99 | BB | OAPB | |||||||||||||||
4 | Jeromy Chang | 17 | 05:35.47 | +0.83 | BB | OAPB | |||||||||||||||
5 | Jenna Ravarino | 16 | 05:38.21 | A | OAPB | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Lila Waechter | 16 | 05:41.82 | A | OAPB | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Lucia Pirone | 17 | 05:42.88 | +14.18 | A | OAPB | |||||||||||||||
8 | Lauren Healy | 16 | 05:48.77 | +17.16 | BB | OAPB | |||||||||||||||
9 | Gabriella Bensadoun | 16 | 05:53.48 | +18.51 | BB | OAPB | |||||||||||||||
10 | Christine Mlynek | 17 | 06:21.01 | +34.99 | B | OAPB |