|
|
Meet Summary Arthur Moraes - Meet Age 19 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EvtNum | Event | Place | Points | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | SeedTime | ||||||||||||
118 F | 100 FR SCY | 2 | 17 | 00:49.48 | -0.25 | 00:49.73 | |||||||||||||
206 F | 100 BR SCY | 1 | 20 | 00:58.22 | +1.14 | 00:57.08 | |||||||||||||
310 F | 50 FR SCY | 2 | 17 | 00:22.42 | -0.74 | 00:23.16 | |||||||||||||
316 F | 200 BR SCY | 1 | 20 | 02:07.78 | -0.70 | 02:08.48 | |||||||||||||
416 F | 200 BR SCY | 2 | 17 | 02:22.44 | NT |
Top Points Scored Top 15 - Boys 19 & Older | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Points Scored | Meet Age | Team | |||||||||||||||
1 | Alex Kurotori | 157 | 19 | DACA | |||||||||||||||
2 | Arthur Moraes | 91 | 19 | DACA |
Best Swims by Power Points Top 15 - Boys 19 & Older | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Power Points | Event | Finishtime | Team | |||||||||||||
1 | Arthur Moraes | 19 | 1 | 200 BR SCY | 02:22.44 | DACA | |||||||||||||
2 | Alex Kurotori | 19 | 1 | 100 FR SCY | 00:46.23 | DACA | |||||||||||||
3 | Alex Kurotori | 19 | 1 | 50 FR SCY | 00:21.32 | DACA | |||||||||||||
4 | Alex Kurotori | 19 | 1 | 200 FR SCY | 01:40.66 | DACA | |||||||||||||
5 | Arthur Moraes | 19 | 1 | 200 BR SCY | 02:07.78 | DACA | |||||||||||||
6 | Alex Kurotori | 19 | 1 | 200 BK SCY | 01:50.99 | DACA | |||||||||||||
7 | Alex Kurotori | 19 | 1 | 100 BR SCY | 00:59.09 | DACA | |||||||||||||
8 | Alex Kurotori | 19 | 1 | 200 FR SCY | 01:40.64 | DACA | |||||||||||||
9 | Alex Kurotori | 19 | 1 | 100 FR SCY | 00:46.38 | DACA | |||||||||||||
10 | Alex Kurotori | 19 | 1 | 100 BK SCY | 00:51.19 | DACA | |||||||||||||
11 | Arthur Moraes | 19 | 1 | 50 FR SCY | 00:22.42 | DACA | |||||||||||||
12 | Arthur Moraes | 19 | 1 | 100 BR SCY | 00:58.22 | DACA | |||||||||||||
13 | Arthur Moraes | 19 | 1 | 100 FR SCY | 00:49.48 | DACA |
Event 118 | Boys Open 100 Freestyle SCY | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andrew Kim | 18 | 00:47.80 | -0.31 | AAA | DACA | |||||||||||||||
2 | Arthur Moraes | 19 | 00:49.48 | -0.25 | DACA | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Leona Matsumoto | 15 | 00:51.43 | -2.12 | A | DACA | |||||||||||||||
4 | Rojel Acot | 16 | 00:54.67 | +0.97 | BB | DACA |
Event 206 | Boys Open 100 Breaststroke SCY | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Arthur Moraes | 19 | 00:58.22 | +1.14 | DACA | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Andrew Kim | 18 | 01:03.57 | -4.99 | A | DACA | |||||||||||||||
3 | Leona Matsumoto | 15 | 01:05.29 | +0.63 | A | DACA | |||||||||||||||
4 | Liam Roedling | 14 | 01:06.67 | -5.63 | AA | DACA | |||||||||||||||
5 | Rojel Acot | 16 | 01:08.57 | +0.77 | BB | DACA |
Event 310 | Boys Open 50 Freestyle SCY | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Arjun Rao | 18 | 00:21.96 | -0.11 | AA | DACA | |||||||||||||||
2 | Arthur Moraes | 19 | 00:22.42 | -0.74 | DACA | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Leona Matsumoto | 15 | 00:24.19 | +0.04 | A | DACA | |||||||||||||||
4 | Isaac Shang | 13 | 00:24.33 | +0.00 | AA | DACA | |||||||||||||||
5 | Rojel Acot | 16 | 00:24.69 | -0.78 | BB | DACA | |||||||||||||||
6 | Benjamin Everitt | 15 | 00:25.38 | +0.31 | BB | DACA |
Event 316 | Boys Open 200 Breaststroke SCY | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Arthur Moraes | 19 | 02:07.78 | -0.70 | DACA | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Gunner Hopkins | 15 | 02:09.63 | -2.27 | AAA | DACA | |||||||||||||||
3 | Elijah Sayson | 16 | 02:16.27 | -0.29 | AA | DACA |
Event 416 | Boys Open 200 Breaststroke SCY | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Arnav Patil | 16 | 02:15.07 | +0.09 | AA | DACA | |||||||||||||||
2 | Arthur Moraes | 19 | 02:22.44 | DACA |