|
|
Meet Summary Jared Bruce - Meet Age 18 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EvtNum | Event | Place | Points | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | SeedTime | ||||||||||||
6 F | 50 FL SCY | 2 | 17 | 00:23.26 | -0.18 | 00:23.44 | |||||||||||||
8 F | 50 BK SCY | 1 | 20 | 00:23.57 | -0.04 | 00:23.61 | |||||||||||||
24 F | 50 FR SCY | 4 | 15 | 00:21.38 | -0.24 | AAA | 00:21.62 | ||||||||||||
24 P | 50 FR SCY | 3 | 00:21.51 | -0.11 | AAA | 00:21.62 | |||||||||||||
32 F | 100 FL SCY | 4 | 15 | 00:51.19 | +0.05 | AAA | 00:51.14 | ||||||||||||
32 P | 100 FL SCY | 8 | 00:52.31 | +1.17 | AA | 00:51.14 | |||||||||||||
62 F | 100 FR SCY | 2 | 17 | 00:46.75 | +0.12 | AAA | 00:46.63 | ||||||||||||
62 P | 100 FR SCY | 2 | 00:47.02 | +0.39 | AAA | 00:46.63 |
Top Points Scored Top 15 - Boys 17-18 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Points Scored | Meet Age | Team | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ryan Peckham | 116 | 18 | AUB | |||||||||||||||
2 | Derek Zhang | 89 | 17 | WAVE | |||||||||||||||
3 | Christian Simpson | 85 | 18 | SWAT | |||||||||||||||
4 | Luke Maggiore | 85 | 17 | PCST | |||||||||||||||
5 | Jared Bruce | 84 | 18 | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
6 | Charles Byars | 61 | 18 | SWAT | |||||||||||||||
7 | Elvin Sabanadzovic | 57 | 17 | SWAT | |||||||||||||||
8 | John Higginbotham | 49 | 17 | AUB | |||||||||||||||
9 | Christian Johnson | 46 | 17 | WAVE | |||||||||||||||
10 | Colin McEliece | 46 | 18 | PCST | |||||||||||||||
11 | Zachary Davis | 42 | 18 | WAVE | |||||||||||||||
12 | Noah Delk | 42 | 17 | MTAC | |||||||||||||||
13 | Jonathan Stark | 41 | 18 | SLAC | |||||||||||||||
14 | Craig Steinhauer | 40 | 17 | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
15 | Zane Cocran | 36 | 18 | HSC |
Best Swims by Power Points Top 15 - Boys 17-18 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Power Points | Event | Finishtime | Team | |||||||||||||
1 | Luke Maggiore | 17 | 862 | 100 BR SCY | 00:56.45 | PCST | |||||||||||||
2 | Ryan Peckham | 18 | 832 | 400 IM SCY | 03:57.73 | AUB | |||||||||||||
3 | Hailey Williams | 18 | 823 | 1650 FR SCY | 16:55.50 | SLAC | |||||||||||||
4 | Luke Maggiore | 17 | 817 | 200 BR SCY | 02:06.50 | PCST | |||||||||||||
5 | Ryan Peckham | 18 | 803 | 200 FL SCY | 01:51.55 | AUB | |||||||||||||
6 | Christian Johnson | 17 | 777 | 1650 FR SCY | 16:06.01 | WAVE | |||||||||||||
7 | Saavan Shah | 18 | 772 | 50 FR SCY | 00:21.21 | SA | |||||||||||||
8 | Ryan Peckham | 18 | 763 | 200 FR SCY | 01:41.45 | AUB | |||||||||||||
9 | Christian Simpson | 18 | 762 | 200 BK SCY | 01:53.03 | SWAT | |||||||||||||
10 | Jared Bruce | 18 | 755 | 50 FR SCY | 00:21.38 | SPAC | |||||||||||||
11 | Craig Steinhauer | 17 | 746 | 50 FR SCY | 00:21.64 | SPAC | |||||||||||||
12 | Derek Zhang | 17 | 745 | 200 FL SCY | 01:55.04 | WAVE | |||||||||||||
13 | Jared Bruce | 18 | 745 | 100 FL SCY | 00:51.19 | SPAC | |||||||||||||
14 | Jared Bruce | 18 | 744 | 100 FR SCY | 00:46.75 | SPAC | |||||||||||||
15 | Ryan Peckham | 18 | 743 | 200 IM SCY | 01:54.53 | AUB |
Event 6 | Boys 13 & Over 50 Butterfly SCY | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Forbes | 34 | 00:22.69 | +0.78 | SLAC | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Jared Bruce | 18 | 00:23.26 | -0.18 | SPAC | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Rylan Kruep | 16 | 00:23.80 | -0.25 | SPAC | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Philip Goeckel | 22 | 00:23.87 | +0.12 | SPAC | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Jonathan Stark | 18 | 00:24.25 | -0.28 | SLAC | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Zachary Sutter | 16 | 00:24.27 | -3.53 | SPAC | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Asher Walker | 16 | 00:24.35 | -1.28 | SLAC | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Logan Reinhold | 17 | 00:24.65 | +0.68 | SPAC | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Zane Cocran | 18 | 00:24.86 | -1.21 | HSC | ||||||||||||||||
10 | Craig Steinhauer | 17 | 00:24.91 | +0.80 | SPAC | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Leyton Roe | 15 | 00:25.04 | -21.12 | SPAC | ||||||||||||||||
12 | Alexander Vinciquerra | 14 | 00:25.66 | -0.70 | DAQ | ||||||||||||||||
13 | Javin Carey | 20 | 00:25.77 | +0.44 | DAQ | ||||||||||||||||
14 | Jackson Combs | 15 | 00:26.05 | -1.94 | HSC | ||||||||||||||||
15 | Noel Wheatley | 16 | 00:26.29 | -0.70 | DAQ | ||||||||||||||||
16 | Hank Crye | 16 | 00:26.30 | +0.00 | PCST | ||||||||||||||||
17 | Ryan Fogel | 17 | 00:26.36 | +0.16 | SPAC | ||||||||||||||||
18 | Colin Costa | 16 | 00:26.48 | -2.18 | SLAC | ||||||||||||||||
19 | Gabriel Corkran | 14 | 00:26.71 | -6.69 | DAQ | ||||||||||||||||
20 | Robert Payne | 16 | 00:26.77 | -2.48 | SA | ||||||||||||||||
21 | Gustavo Castilho | 13 | 00:26.83 | -0.61 | UN | ||||||||||||||||
22 | Yeasung Choi | 13 | 00:27.28 | +0.03 | AUB | ||||||||||||||||
23 | Carson Kale | 17 | 00:27.29 | -0.84 | CA | ||||||||||||||||
24 | Andrew Larkin | 15 | 00:27.53 | +0.01 | DAQ | ||||||||||||||||
25 | Owen Cooper | 14 | 00:27.55 | -0.52 | CW | ||||||||||||||||
26 | Gryder Aguirre | 14 | 00:27.61 | -3.54 | SWAT | ||||||||||||||||
27 | Hayden Pannell | 14 | 00:27.97 | SWAT | |||||||||||||||||
28 | Cole Hutson | 13 | 00:28.27 | -1.20 | HSC | ||||||||||||||||
29 | Mason Horner | 15 | 00:28.47 | -1.44 | DAQ | ||||||||||||||||
30 | Christopher James | 14 | 00:28.61 | +0.00 | SA | ||||||||||||||||
31 | Timothy Duffield | 14 | 00:28.88 | SPAC | |||||||||||||||||
32 | Cullen Descalzo | 13 | 00:28.99 | -1.04 | PCST | ||||||||||||||||
33 | Ethan James | 14 | 00:29.18 | -4.91 | SPAC | ||||||||||||||||
34 | Christian Longo | 13 | 00:29.49 | -0.15 | PCST | ||||||||||||||||
35 | Connor Costa | 14 | 00:29.66 | -13.98 | SLAC | ||||||||||||||||
36 | Evan Stires | 13 | 00:29.71 | -3.30 | SLAC | ||||||||||||||||
37 | John Israel | 17 | 00:31.76 | -36.80 | AUB | ||||||||||||||||
38 | Hunter Barnhill | 14 | 00:31.86 | -4.65 | SLAC | ||||||||||||||||
39 | Tyler Day | 15 | 00:32.15 | +1.44 | CW | ||||||||||||||||
40 | Emerson Roe | 13 | 00:32.43 | -0.87 | SPAC | ||||||||||||||||
41 | Matthew Larkin | 13 | 00:32.94 | -2.51 | DAQ | ||||||||||||||||
42 | Noah Dimick | 13 | 00:35.52 | -1.80 | AUB | ||||||||||||||||
43 | Andrey Glotov | 13 | 00:36.44 | -4.99 | AUB | ||||||||||||||||
44 | Joshua Smith | 13 | 00:37.62 | -3.91 | OAC |
Event 8 | Boys 13 & Over 50 Backstroke SCY | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jared Bruce | 18 | 00:23.57 | -0.04 | SPAC | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Jensen Nelson | 17 | 00:24.28 | +1.25 | SPAC | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Charles Byars | 18 | 00:24.61 | +0.45 | SWAT | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Mason Gonczol | 15 | 00:25.46 | +0.85 | PCST | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Andrew Olson | 16 | 00:25.49 | -0.40 | CA | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Parker Bragg | 20 | 00:25.78 | +2.44 | SPAC | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Rylan Kruep | 16 | 00:26.25 | +0.25 | SPAC | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Benjamin Parsons | 15 | 00:26.78 | -0.72 | PCST | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Jonathan Stark | 18 | 00:27.42 | -3.45 | SLAC | ||||||||||||||||
10 | Colin Costa | 16 | 00:27.67 | +0.39 | SLAC | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Jonathan Essen | 18 | 00:27.84 | -0.84 | SLAC | ||||||||||||||||
12 | Micah Smith | 18 | 00:28.39 | -0.99 | OAC | ||||||||||||||||
13 | Tripp Gallemore | 13 | 00:28.43 | -0.79 | CA | ||||||||||||||||
14 | Cohen Calogero | 17 | 00:28.52 | +1.53 | HSC | ||||||||||||||||
15 | Gabriel Corkran | 14 | 00:28.84 | -6.02 | DAQ | ||||||||||||||||
16 | Andrew Larkin | 15 | 00:28.94 | +0.70 | DAQ | ||||||||||||||||
17 | Gustavo Castilho | 13 | 00:29.04 | -0.02 | UN | ||||||||||||||||
18 | Connor Costa | 14 | 00:30.60 | -0.84 | SLAC | ||||||||||||||||
19 | Theodore Hylen | 15 | 00:30.91 | -0.42 | DAQ | ||||||||||||||||
20 | Thomas Adam | 15 | 00:31.07 | -8.34 | SPAC | ||||||||||||||||
21 | Zane Rogers | 13 | 00:31.74 | -0.21 | HSC | ||||||||||||||||
22 | Timothy Duffield | 14 | 00:32.05 | SPAC | |||||||||||||||||
23 | Alexander Velez | 15 | 00:32.11 | -8.13 | OAC | ||||||||||||||||
24 | Christian Longo | 13 | 00:32.28 | -0.79 | PCST | ||||||||||||||||
25 | Evan Stires | 13 | 00:32.31 | -3.29 | SLAC | ||||||||||||||||
26 | Alexander Fennell | 13 | 00:32.57 | -3.09 | SPAC | ||||||||||||||||
27 | Sohum Patel | 13 | 00:33.30 | -12.57 | SWAT | ||||||||||||||||
28 | Zayne Sterbenz | 14 | 00:34.22 | -1.77 | HSC | ||||||||||||||||
29 | Ronald Sturgis | 13 | 00:34.26 | -1.86 | PCST | ||||||||||||||||
30 | Nolan Weisbruch | 13 | 00:34.91 | +0.59 | CA | ||||||||||||||||
31 | Brennan Bigham | 14 | 00:35.13 | SWAT | |||||||||||||||||
32 | Matthew Larkin | 13 | 00:35.24 | +1.33 | DAQ | ||||||||||||||||
33 | Andrey Glotov | 13 | 00:36.03 | -3.73 | AUB | ||||||||||||||||
34 | Orrin Scarborough | 14 | 00:36.22 | -1.11 | PCST | ||||||||||||||||
35 | Christopher James | 14 | 00:36.27 | +2.11 | SA | ||||||||||||||||
36 | Noah Dimick | 13 | 00:39.48 | -1.38 | AUB | ||||||||||||||||
37 | Kenton Laporte | 13 | 00:41.50 | -4.93 | SWAT | ||||||||||||||||
38 | Finnegan Schmitz | 13 | 00:42.03 | -3.27 | PCST |
Event 24 | Boys 15 & Over 50 Freestyle SCY | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Forbes | 34 | 00:20.57 | +0.74 | SLAC | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Shane McEliece | 16 | 00:20.94 | -0.15 | AAAA | PCST | |||||||||||||||
3 | Saavan Shah | 18 | 00:21.21 | +0.24 | AAA | SA | |||||||||||||||
4 | Jared Bruce | 18 | 00:21.38 | -0.24 | AAA | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
5 | Rylan Kruep | 16 | 00:21.43 | +0.27 | AAA | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
6 | Craig Steinhauer | 17 | 00:21.64 | -0.32 | AAA | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
7 | Philip Goeckel | 22 | 00:21.70 | +0.37 | SPAC | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Luke Maggiore | 17 | 00:23.17 | +1.76 | A | PCST | |||||||||||||||
9 | Christopher Nilsson | 17 | 00:21.83 | -0.20 | AAA | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
10 | Charles Bollwerk | 18 | 00:21.90 | +0.35 | AA | SA | |||||||||||||||
11 | Zane Cocran | 18 | 00:21.92 | +0.43 | AA | HSC | |||||||||||||||
12 | Andrew Olson | 16 | 00:22.06 | -0.31 | AAA | CA | |||||||||||||||
13 | Youngjae Kim | 15 | 00:22.07 | +0.15 | AAA | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
14 | Zachary Sutter | 16 | 00:22.16 | -0.40 | AAA | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
15 | Kai McHale | 17 | 00:22.23 | +0.65 | AA | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
16 | Jonathan Stark | 18 | 00:22.59 | +0.03 | AA | SLAC | |||||||||||||||
17 | Charles Byars | 18 | 00:22.24 | +0.14 | AA | SWAT | |||||||||||||||
18 | Asher Walker | 16 | 00:22.38 | -0.11 | AA | SLAC | |||||||||||||||
19 | Leon Reymond IV | 17 | 00:22.40 | +0.62 | AA | WAVE | |||||||||||||||
20 | Benjamin Parsons | 15 | 00:22.47 | -0.16 | AA | PCST | |||||||||||||||
21 | Daniel Bao | 15 | 00:22.73 | -0.39 | AA | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
22 | Enzo Solitario | 15 | 00:22.81 | +0.81 | AA | WAVE | |||||||||||||||
23 | Michael Gairing | 18 | 00:22.89 | +0.53 | AA | CW | |||||||||||||||
24 | Jonathan Essen | 18 | 00:22.97 | -0.82 | A | SLAC | |||||||||||||||
Prelims | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Forbes | 34 | 00:20.84 | +1.01 | SLAC | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Shane McEliece | 16 | 00:21.20 | +0.11 | AAAA | PCST | |||||||||||||||
3 | Jared Bruce | 18 | 00:21.51 | -0.11 | AAA | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
4 | Rylan Kruep | 16 | 00:21.52 | +0.36 | AAA | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
5 | Saavan Shah | 18 | 00:21.54 | +0.57 | AAA | SA | |||||||||||||||
6 | Philip Goeckel | 22 | 00:21.58 | +0.25 | SPAC | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Luke Maggiore | 17 | 00:21.60 | +0.19 | AAA | PCST | |||||||||||||||
8 | Craig Steinhauer | 17 | 00:21.62 | -0.34 | AAA | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
9 | Christopher Nilsson | 17 | 00:21.78 | -0.25 | AAA | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
10 | Zane Cocran | 18 | 00:22.13 | +0.64 | AA | HSC | |||||||||||||||
10 | Charles Bollwerk | 18 | 00:22.13 | +0.58 | AA | SA | |||||||||||||||
12 | Kai McHale | 17 | 00:22.22 | +0.64 | AA | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
13 | Youngjae Kim | 15 | 00:22.25 | +0.33 | AAA | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
14 | Andrew Olson | 16 | 00:22.30 | -0.07 | AA | CA | |||||||||||||||
15 | Zachary Sutter | 16 | 00:22.32 | -0.24 | AA | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
16 | Jonathan Stark | 18 | 00:22.49 | -0.07 | AA | SLAC | |||||||||||||||
17 | Charles Byars | 18 | 00:22.50 | +0.40 | AA | SWAT | |||||||||||||||
18 | Benjamin Parsons | 15 | 00:22.51 | -0.12 | AA | PCST | |||||||||||||||
19 | Daniel Bao | 15 | 00:22.58 | -0.54 | AA | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
20 | Asher Walker | 16 | 00:22.63 | +0.14 | AA | SLAC | |||||||||||||||
21 | Jonathan Essen | 18 | 00:22.66 | -1.13 | AA | SLAC | |||||||||||||||
22 | Leon Reymond IV | 17 | 00:22.77 | +0.99 | AA | WAVE | |||||||||||||||
22 | Enzo Solitario | 15 | 00:22.77 | +0.77 | AA | WAVE | |||||||||||||||
24 | Michael Gairing | 18 | 00:22.80 | +0.44 | AA | CW | |||||||||||||||
25 | Jack Primeaux | 16 | 00:23.05 | +0.47 | AA | WAVE | |||||||||||||||
26 | Leyton Roe | 15 | 00:23.11 | -0.19 | AA | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
27 | Brandon Stebbins | 16 | 00:23.13 | -1.71 | AA | SLAC | |||||||||||||||
28 | Dominick Montecino | 17 | 00:23.26 | +0.66 | A | HSC | |||||||||||||||
29 | Ethan Kelly | 18 | 00:23.28 | -0.99 | A | SLAC | |||||||||||||||
30 | Keegan Privett | 15 | 00:23.30 | -0.15 | A | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
31 | Robert Payne | 16 | 00:23.51 | -1.04 | A | SA | |||||||||||||||
32 | Thaddeus Erato | 17 | 00:23.58 | +0.22 | A | HSC | |||||||||||||||
33 | Owen Robertson | 16 | 00:23.60 | -0.87 | A | SA | |||||||||||||||
34 | Ethan Bauer | 17 | 00:23.71 | +0.02 | A | WAVE | |||||||||||||||
35 | Mason Gonczol | 15 | 00:23.75 | +0.35 | A | PCST | |||||||||||||||
36 | Julian Duronslet | 16 | 00:23.87 | +0.10 | A | WAVE | |||||||||||||||
37 | William Dipaola | 15 | 00:23.92 | -0.39 | A | WAVE | |||||||||||||||
38 | Jack Phelan | 16 | 00:23.98 | -0.31 | A | MTAC | |||||||||||||||
39 | Andrew Larkin | 15 | 00:24.00 | -0.35 | A | DAQ | |||||||||||||||
40 | Austyn McGregor | 16 | 00:24.16 | -1.14 | A | PSL | |||||||||||||||
41 | Jackson Pillow | 16 | 00:24.27 | -0.29 | A | DAQ | |||||||||||||||
42 | Boyd Pugh | 17 | 00:24.35 | +1.13 | BB | WAVE | |||||||||||||||
43 | Colin Costa | 16 | 00:24.36 | -0.49 | A | SLAC | |||||||||||||||
44 | Liam McCarthy | 16 | 00:24.45 | -1.43 | BB | DAQ | |||||||||||||||
45 | Michael Roper | 16 | 00:24.46 | +0.06 | BB | HSC | |||||||||||||||
46 | Nathan Tran | 16 | 00:24.48 | -14.41 | BB | SA | |||||||||||||||
47 | Andi Tian | 15 | 00:24.65 | -1.36 | BB | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
48 | Ryan Fogel | 17 | 00:24.66 | -0.04 | BB | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
49 | Javin Carey | 20 | 00:24.80 | +0.83 | DAQ | ||||||||||||||||
50 | Jackson Combs | 15 | 00:24.95 | -0.50 | BB | HSC | |||||||||||||||
51 | Cohen Calogero | 17 | 00:24.98 | +0.25 | BB | HSC | |||||||||||||||
52 | Beau Simmons | 17 | 00:25.14 | +0.58 | BB | SWAT | |||||||||||||||
53 | Michael Kenney | 16 | 00:25.25 | +0.83 | BB | AUB | |||||||||||||||
53 | Hylan Allen | 15 | 00:25.25 | +0.11 | BB | SWAT | |||||||||||||||
55 | Noel Wheatley | 16 | 00:25.29 | +0.13 | BB | DAQ | |||||||||||||||
56 | Quinn Cone | 15 | 00:25.30 | +0.37 | BB | SLAC | |||||||||||||||
57 | Carter Simpson | 15 | 00:25.35 | -0.13 | BB | SWAT | |||||||||||||||
58 | Micah Smith | 18 | 00:25.48 | -0.97 | BB | OAC | |||||||||||||||
59 | Rocco Rissman | 16 | 00:25.49 | +2.31 | BB | PSL | |||||||||||||||
60 | Tyler Day | 15 | 00:25.70 | +0.22 | BB | CW | |||||||||||||||
61 | Bo Daniels | 16 | 00:25.78 | +0.31 | BB | CA | |||||||||||||||
62 | Dustin Zimmerle | 18 | 00:25.84 | +0.66 | BB | HSC | |||||||||||||||
63 | Justin Vroon | 16 | 00:26.01 | +0.15 | BB | CA | |||||||||||||||
64 | Jake Rogers | 16 | 00:26.10 | +1.42 | BB | HSC | |||||||||||||||
65 | Carson Kale | 17 | 00:26.15 | +0.13 | B | CA | |||||||||||||||
66 | Mason Horner | 15 | 00:26.22 | -1.80 | BB | DAQ | |||||||||||||||
67 | David Ohayon | 15 | 00:26.66 | -0.89 | B | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
68 | Gregory DeMeyer | 16 | 00:26.68 | +0.04 | B | MTAC | |||||||||||||||
69 | Zachary Wilkinson | 17 | 00:26.71 | +0.32 | B | HSC | |||||||||||||||
69 | Matthew McIntire | 15 | 00:26.71 | -0.51 | B | OAC | |||||||||||||||
69 | Alexander Velez | 15 | 00:26.71 | -0.19 | B | OAC | |||||||||||||||
72 | Evan Chaney | 16 | 00:26.82 | +1.07 | B | OAC | |||||||||||||||
73 | John Israel | 17 | 00:27.52 | +0.31 | B | AUB | |||||||||||||||
74 | Samuel Hirsh | 15 | 00:28.48 | -0.07 | HSC | ||||||||||||||||
75 | Alexander Pope | 15 | 00:31.77 | -2.85 | HSC |
Event 32 | Boys 15 & Over 100 Butterfly SCY | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mason Williams | 19 | 00:49.05 | +0.62 | SLAC | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexander Forbes | 34 | 00:50.57 | +1.87 | SLAC | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Shane McEliece | 16 | 00:50.61 | +0.36 | AAA | PCST | |||||||||||||||
4 | Jared Bruce | 18 | 00:51.19 | +0.05 | AAA | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
5 | Zachary Sutter | 16 | 00:51.21 | -0.76 | AAA | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
6 | Daniel Bao | 15 | 00:51.40 | -0.08 | AAA | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
7 | Derek Zhang | 17 | 00:51.53 | +2.91 | AAA | WAVE | |||||||||||||||
8 | Ryan Peckham | 18 | 00:52.10 | +1.66 | AA | AUB | |||||||||||||||
9 | Christopher Johnson | 16 | 00:52.33 | -0.34 | AAA | SWAT | |||||||||||||||
10 | Logan Reinhold | 17 | 00:52.53 | +0.03 | AA | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
11 | Saavan Shah | 18 | 00:52.71 | +0.37 | AA | SA | |||||||||||||||
12 | Philip Goeckel | 22 | 00:52.76 | +2.75 | SPAC | ||||||||||||||||
13 | Andrew Olson | 16 | 00:53.29 | -0.32 | AA | CA | |||||||||||||||
14 | Craig Steinhauer | 17 | 00:53.69 | +0.64 | AA | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
15 | Alexander Guild | 16 | 00:54.14 | -0.01 | AA | MTAC | |||||||||||||||
16 | Jack Phelan | 16 | 00:54.36 | -0.44 | AA | MTAC | |||||||||||||||
17 | Noah Delk | 17 | 00:53.51 | +0.32 | AA | MTAC | |||||||||||||||
18 | Rylan Kruep | 16 | 00:53.88 | +0.52 | AA | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
19 | Charles Bollwerk | 18 | 00:54.93 | +2.08 | A | SA | |||||||||||||||
20 | Enzo Solitario | 15 | 00:55.30 | +3.14 | AA | WAVE | |||||||||||||||
21 | Colin McEliece | 18 | 00:55.54 | +1.46 | A | PCST | |||||||||||||||
22 | Colin Gibney | 17 | 00:55.67 | -0.86 | A | SA | |||||||||||||||
23 | Jonathan Stark | 18 | 00:56.08 | +1.77 | A | SLAC | |||||||||||||||
24 | Elvin Sabanadzovic | 17 | 00:56.66 | -1.79 | BB | SWAT | |||||||||||||||
Prelims | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mason Williams | 19 | 00:50.25 | +1.82 | SLAC | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexander Forbes | 34 | 00:51.10 | +2.40 | SLAC | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Shane McEliece | 16 | 00:51.11 | +0.86 | AAA | PCST | |||||||||||||||
4 | Daniel Bao | 15 | 00:51.15 | -0.33 | AAA | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
5 | Ryan Peckham | 18 | 00:51.16 | +0.72 | AAA | AUB | |||||||||||||||
6 | Derek Zhang | 17 | 00:51.55 | +2.93 | AAA | WAVE | |||||||||||||||
7 | Zachary Sutter | 16 | 00:51.94 | -0.03 | AAA | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
8 | Jared Bruce | 18 | 00:52.31 | +1.17 | AA | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
9 | Saavan Shah | 18 | 00:52.55 | +0.21 | AA | SA | |||||||||||||||
10 | Christopher Johnson | 16 | 00:53.06 | +0.39 | AAA | SWAT | |||||||||||||||
11 | Logan Reinhold | 17 | 00:53.10 | +0.60 | AA | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
12 | Craig Steinhauer | 17 | 00:53.41 | +0.36 | AA | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
13 | Philip Goeckel | 22 | 00:53.65 | +3.64 | SPAC | ||||||||||||||||
14 | Andrew Olson | 16 | 00:53.67 | +0.06 | AA | CA | |||||||||||||||
15 | Alexander Guild | 16 | 00:54.05 | -0.10 | AA | MTAC | |||||||||||||||
16 | Jack Phelan | 16 | 00:54.30 | -0.50 | AA | MTAC | |||||||||||||||
17 | Charles Bollwerk | 18 | 00:54.57 | +1.72 | A | SA | |||||||||||||||
18 | Noah Delk | 17 | 00:54.71 | +1.52 | A | MTAC | |||||||||||||||
19 | Rylan Kruep | 16 | 00:54.77 | +1.41 | AA | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
20 | Jonathan Stark | 18 | 00:55.01 | +0.70 | A | SLAC | |||||||||||||||
21 | Elvin Sabanadzovic | 17 | 00:55.21 | -3.24 | A | SWAT | |||||||||||||||
22 | Enzo Solitario | 15 | 00:55.23 | +3.07 | AA | WAVE | |||||||||||||||
23 | Colin McEliece | 18 | 00:55.39 | +1.31 | A | PCST | |||||||||||||||
24 | Colin Gibney | 17 | 00:55.41 | -1.12 | A | SA | |||||||||||||||
25 | John Higginbotham | 17 | 00:55.42 | +0.34 | A | AUB | |||||||||||||||
26 | Christian Simpson | 18 | 00:55.53 | +3.28 | A | SWAT | |||||||||||||||
27 | Nathan Tran | 16 | 00:55.96 | -0.49 | A | SA | |||||||||||||||
28 | Noel Wheatley | 16 | 00:56.12 | -1.35 | A | DAQ | |||||||||||||||
29 | Boyd Pugh | 17 | 00:56.15 | +1.03 | A | WAVE | |||||||||||||||
30 | Jonathan Essen | 18 | 00:56.26 | -3.72 | A | SLAC | |||||||||||||||
31 | William Dipaola | 15 | 00:56.30 | -0.91 | A | WAVE | |||||||||||||||
32 | Ethan Kelly | 18 | 00:56.34 | -1.80 | A | SLAC | |||||||||||||||
33 | Michael Gairing | 18 | 00:56.47 | +3.07 | A | CW | |||||||||||||||
34 | Asher Walker | 16 | 00:56.48 | -2.79 | A | SLAC | |||||||||||||||
35 | Joseph Capo | 16 | 00:56.50 | -1.50 | A | WAVE | |||||||||||||||
36 | Julian Duronslet | 16 | 00:57.37 | +2.96 | A | WAVE | |||||||||||||||
37 | Keegan Privett | 15 | 00:57.49 | +0.33 | A | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
38 | Hill Harchelroad | 17 | 00:57.52 | +0.92 | BB | WAKE | |||||||||||||||
39 | Jack Primeaux | 16 | 00:57.54 | +5.07 | A | WAVE | |||||||||||||||
40 | Thaddeus Erato | 17 | 00:57.87 | +0.03 | BB | HSC | |||||||||||||||
41 | Ryan Fogel | 17 | 00:58.35 | +1.00 | BB | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
42 | Nolan Steele | 15 | 00:58.40 | +1.43 | BB | CA | |||||||||||||||
43 | Bryant Ingram | 18 | 00:58.59 | +3.85 | BB | AUB | |||||||||||||||
44 | Javin Carey | 20 | 00:58.73 | +0.88 | DAQ | ||||||||||||||||
45 | Thomas Kelly | 17 | 00:58.74 | +0.96 | BB | PCST | |||||||||||||||
46 | Benjamin Parsons | 15 | 00:58.78 | +0.17 | BB | PCST | |||||||||||||||
47 | Matthew Monistere | 17 | 00:58.80 | -0.43 | BB | MTAC | |||||||||||||||
48 | Leon Reymond IV | 17 | 00:58.87 | +3.24 | BB | WAVE | |||||||||||||||
49 | Leyton Roe | 15 | 00:59.07 | +0.27 | BB | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
50 | Robert Payne | 16 | 00:59.19 | +1.26 | BB | SA | |||||||||||||||
51 | Rocco Rissman | 16 | 00:59.41 | +1.11 | BB | PSL | |||||||||||||||
52 | Dominick Montecino | 17 | 00:59.46 | +2.25 | BB | HSC | |||||||||||||||
53 | Hank Crye | 16 | 01:00.01 | +5.78 | BB | PCST | |||||||||||||||
54 | Ethan Bauer | 17 | 01:00.06 | +0.28 | BB | WAVE | |||||||||||||||
55 | Ethan Kimbrough | 15 | 01:00.95 | -1.69 | BB | SWAT | |||||||||||||||
56 | Carson Kale | 17 | 01:01.46 | +1.53 | B | CA | |||||||||||||||
57 | Jackson Pillow | 16 | 01:01.73 | +2.53 | BB | DAQ | |||||||||||||||
58 | Matthew Kelly | 15 | 01:01.77 | +0.17 | BB | SLAC | |||||||||||||||
59 | Micah Smith | 18 | 01:02.30 | -2.18 | B | OAC | |||||||||||||||
60 | Liam McCarthy | 16 | 01:02.72 | -12.45 | B | DAQ | |||||||||||||||
61 | Hylan Allen | 15 | 01:03.22 | -1.26 | B | SWAT | |||||||||||||||
62 | Michael Kenney | 16 | 01:03.63 | +0.75 | B | AUB | |||||||||||||||
63 | Mason Horner | 15 | 01:03.68 | -1.60 | B | DAQ | |||||||||||||||
64 | Patrick Ball | 15 | 01:04.39 | -9.85 | B | WAKE | |||||||||||||||
65 | Dustin Zimmerle | 18 | 01:05.93 | +0.48 | HSC | ||||||||||||||||
66 | Ryland Rembert | 17 | 01:06.34 | +8.76 | DAQ | ||||||||||||||||
67 | Andrew Larkin | 15 | 01:08.77 | -0.18 | DAQ | ||||||||||||||||
68 | Alexander Velez | 15 | 01:09.89 | -3.55 | OAC | ||||||||||||||||
69 | Evan Chaney | 16 | 01:10.17 | -4.72 | OAC | ||||||||||||||||
70 | Matthew McIntire | 15 | 01:15.18 | -2.62 | OAC |
Event 62 | Boys 15 & Over 100 Freestyle SCY | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Forbes | 34 | 00:45.89 | +1.91 | SLAC | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Jared Bruce | 18 | 00:46.75 | +0.12 | AAA | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
3 | Shane McEliece | 16 | 00:47.06 | +0.59 | AAA | PCST | |||||||||||||||
4 | Charles Byars | 18 | 00:47.40 | +0.35 | AAA | SWAT | |||||||||||||||
5 | Luke Maggiore | 17 | 00:47.55 | -0.88 | AAA | PCST | |||||||||||||||
6 | Derek Zhang | 17 | 00:47.84 | +0.46 | AAA | WAVE | |||||||||||||||
7 | Andrew Olson | 16 | 00:48.63 | -0.66 | AAA | CA | |||||||||||||||
8 | Jonathan Stark | 18 | 00:49.92 | -0.64 | AA | SLAC | |||||||||||||||
9 | Leon Reymond IV | 17 | 00:48.94 | +1.02 | AA | WAVE | |||||||||||||||
10 | Benjamin Parsons | 15 | 00:49.23 | -0.05 | AA | PCST | |||||||||||||||
11 | Asher Walker | 16 | 00:49.64 | -0.36 | AA | SLAC | |||||||||||||||
12 | Brandon Stebbins | 16 | 00:50.43 | -3.59 | AA | SLAC | |||||||||||||||
13 | Enzo Solitario | 15 | 00:50.44 | +2.60 | AA | WAVE | |||||||||||||||
14 | Ethan Kelly | 18 | 00:50.72 | -2.24 | A | SLAC | |||||||||||||||
15 | Jonathan Essen | 18 | 00:50.81 | -2.12 | A | SLAC | |||||||||||||||
16 | John Higginbotham | 17 | 00:50.93 | +0.94 | A | AUB | |||||||||||||||
17 | Jack Primeaux | 16 | 00:48.78 | -0.61 | AAA | WAVE | |||||||||||||||
18 | Matthew Monistere | 17 | 00:50.44 | +0.82 | A | MTAC | |||||||||||||||
19 | Zachary Davis | 18 | 00:50.84 | +1.74 | A | WAVE | |||||||||||||||
20 | Nolan Steele | 15 | 00:50.90 | +0.36 | AA | CA | |||||||||||||||
21 | Owen Robertson | 16 | 00:51.46 | -1.18 | A | SA | |||||||||||||||
22 | Jacob Bonson | 17 | 00:52.21 | -0.64 | A | HSC | |||||||||||||||
23 | Ethan Bauer | 17 | 00:52.55 | -0.55 | BB | WAVE | |||||||||||||||
Prelims | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Forbes | 34 | 00:46.53 | +2.55 | SLAC | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Jared Bruce | 18 | 00:47.02 | +0.39 | AAA | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
3 | Saavan Shah | 18 | 00:47.15 | +0.90 | AAA | SA | |||||||||||||||
4 | Luke Maggiore | 17 | 00:47.71 | -0.72 | AAA | PCST | |||||||||||||||
5 | Shane McEliece | 16 | 00:48.03 | +1.56 | AAA | PCST | |||||||||||||||
6 | Philip Goeckel | 22 | 00:48.21 | +1.21 | SPAC | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Rylan Kruep | 16 | 00:48.49 | +0.31 | AAA | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
8 | Derek Zhang | 17 | 00:48.59 | +1.21 | AA | WAVE | |||||||||||||||
9 | Charles Byars | 18 | 00:48.74 | +1.69 | AA | SWAT | |||||||||||||||
10 | Andrew Olson | 16 | 00:48.93 | -0.36 | AAA | CA | |||||||||||||||
11 | Christopher Nilsson | 17 | 00:49.07 | -0.37 | AA | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
12 | Kai McHale | 17 | 00:49.22 | +0.56 | AA | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
13 | Charles Bollwerk | 18 | 00:49.44 | +1.40 | AA | SA | |||||||||||||||
14 | Daniel Bao | 15 | 00:49.51 | -1.73 | AA | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
15 | Jonathan Stark | 18 | 00:49.59 | -0.97 | AA | SLAC | |||||||||||||||
16 | Benjamin Parsons | 15 | 00:49.74 | +0.46 | AA | PCST | |||||||||||||||
17 | Asher Walker | 16 | 00:49.78 | -0.22 | AA | SLAC | |||||||||||||||
18 | Brandon Stebbins | 16 | 00:50.06 | -3.96 | AA | SLAC | |||||||||||||||
19 | Enzo Solitario | 15 | 00:50.18 | +2.34 | AA | WAVE | |||||||||||||||
20 | Ethan Kelly | 18 | 00:50.19 | -2.77 | A | SLAC | |||||||||||||||
21 | John Higginbotham | 17 | 00:50.69 | +0.70 | A | AUB | |||||||||||||||
22 | Leon Reymond IV | 17 | 00:50.80 | +2.88 | A | WAVE | |||||||||||||||
22 | Jonathan Essen | 18 | 00:50.80 | -2.13 | A | SLAC | |||||||||||||||
24 | Jack Primeaux | 16 | 00:51.04 | +1.65 | AA | WAVE | |||||||||||||||
25 | Parker Bragg | 20 | 00:51.27 | +2.42 | SPAC | ||||||||||||||||
26 | Nolan Steele | 15 | 00:51.75 | +1.21 | A | CA | |||||||||||||||
27 | Michael Gairing | 18 | 00:51.82 | +2.26 | A | CW | |||||||||||||||
28 | Bryant Ingram | 18 | 00:51.88 | +2.10 | A | AUB | |||||||||||||||
29 | Matthew Monistere | 17 | 00:52.31 | +2.69 | BB | MTAC | |||||||||||||||
30 | Ethan Bauer | 17 | 00:52.36 | -0.74 | BB | WAVE | |||||||||||||||
31 | Thaddeus Erato | 17 | 00:52.39 | +1.93 | BB | HSC | |||||||||||||||
32 | Owen Robertson | 16 | 00:52.47 | -0.17 | A | SA | |||||||||||||||
33 | Jacob Bonson | 17 | 00:52.56 | -0.29 | BB | HSC | |||||||||||||||
34 | Zachary Davis | 18 | 00:52.66 | +3.56 | BB | WAVE | |||||||||||||||
35 | Leyton Roe | 15 | 00:53.03 | +0.62 | A | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
36 | Patrick Ball | 15 | 00:53.12 | -1.02 | A | WAKE | |||||||||||||||
37 | William Dipaola | 15 | 00:53.25 | -0.27 | A | WAVE | |||||||||||||||
38 | Dominick Montecino | 17 | 00:53.27 | +3.93 | BB | HSC | |||||||||||||||
39 | Thomas Kelly | 17 | 00:53.37 | -0.52 | BB | PCST | |||||||||||||||
40 | Zane Cocran | 18 | 00:53.41 | +5.16 | BB | HSC | |||||||||||||||
41 | Noel Wheatley | 16 | 00:53.45 | -0.21 | A | DAQ | |||||||||||||||
42 | Julian Duronslet | 16 | 00:53.53 | +1.70 | BB | WAVE | |||||||||||||||
43 | Liam McCarthy | 16 | 00:53.69 | -3.31 | BB | DAQ | |||||||||||||||
44 | Colin Costa | 16 | 00:53.93 | +0.77 | BB | SLAC | |||||||||||||||
45 | Beau Simmons | 17 | 00:53.97 | -0.77 | BB | SWAT | |||||||||||||||
46 | Carter Simpson | 15 | 00:54.45 | -2.25 | BB | SWAT | |||||||||||||||
47 | Javin Carey | 20 | 00:54.49 | +0.06 | DAQ | ||||||||||||||||
48 | Boyd Pugh | 17 | 00:54.50 | +3.77 | BB | WAVE | |||||||||||||||
49 | Jackson Combs | 15 | 00:55.13 | -2.93 | BB | HSC | |||||||||||||||
50 | Quinn Cone | 15 | 00:55.17 | -0.49 | BB | SLAC | |||||||||||||||
51 | Andrew Larkin | 15 | 00:55.22 | -0.98 | BB | DAQ | |||||||||||||||
52 | Michael Kenney | 16 | 00:55.33 | +3.11 | BB | AUB | |||||||||||||||
53 | Craig Duronslet | 17 | 00:55.48 | +4.27 | BB | WAVE | |||||||||||||||
54 | Jake Rogers | 16 | 00:56.22 | -0.88 | BB | HSC | |||||||||||||||
55 | Thomas Adam | 15 | 00:56.23 | BB | SPAC | ||||||||||||||||
56 | Carson Kale | 17 | 00:56.52 | +0.08 | BB | CA | |||||||||||||||
57 | Dustin Zimmerle | 18 | 00:56.63 | +0.26 | BB | HSC | |||||||||||||||
58 | Gregory DeMeyer | 16 | 00:57.06 | -9.37 | BB | MTAC | |||||||||||||||
59 | Evan Chaney | 16 | 00:57.10 | -1.27 | BB | OAC | |||||||||||||||
60 | Zachary Wilkinson | 17 | 00:57.93 | +3.15 | B | HSC | |||||||||||||||
61 | Mason Horner | 15 | 00:58.11 | -1.61 | B | DAQ | |||||||||||||||
62 | Tyler Day | 15 | 00:58.47 | +1.06 | B | CW | |||||||||||||||
63 | Justin Vroon | 16 | 00:58.54 | +1.53 | B | CA | |||||||||||||||
64 | John Israel | 17 | 01:00.46 | -0.72 | B | AUB | |||||||||||||||
65 | Colby Cattan | 16 | 01:01.02 | +3.49 | B | HSC | |||||||||||||||
66 | Theodore Hylen | 15 | 01:01.81 | +0.15 | B | DAQ | |||||||||||||||
67 | Alexander Velez | 15 | 01:01.95 | +2.52 | B | OAC | |||||||||||||||
68 | Samuel Hirsh | 15 | 01:01.98 | -0.89 | B | HSC | |||||||||||||||
69 | Alexander Pope | 15 | 01:12.51 | -4.43 | HSC |