|
|
Meet Summary Makar Briggs - Meet Age 14 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EvtNum | Event | Place | Points | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | SeedTime | ||||||||||||
18 F | 200 FR SCY | 4 | 15 | 01:52.44 | +1.91 | AA | 01:50.53 | ||||||||||||
26B F | 200 BK SCY | 3 | 16 | 02:09.89 | -10.44 | A | 02:20.33 | ||||||||||||
30 F | 50 FR SCY | 5 | 13.5 | 00:24.34 | +0.59 | AA | 00:23.75 | ||||||||||||
58 F | 200 IM SCY | 2 | 17 | 02:07.24 | -1.21 | AA | 02:08.45 | ||||||||||||
62 F | 100 FR SCY | 9 | 9 | 00:52.36 | +1.15 | AA | 00:51.21 | ||||||||||||
82 F | 500 FR SCY | 6 | 13 | 05:07.05 | +11.61 | AA | 04:55.44 |
Top Points Scored Top 15 - Boys 13-14 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Points Scored | Meet Age | Team | |||||||||||||||
1 | Wyatt Kurtz | 85.5 | 14 | MVN | |||||||||||||||
2 | Makar Briggs | 83.5 | 14 | JCCW | |||||||||||||||
3 | Wyatt Miller | 65 | 14 | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
4 | Andrew Douglas | 64 | 13 | MVN | |||||||||||||||
5 | Ray Martir | 47 | 14 | SET | |||||||||||||||
6 | Calvin Barseghian | 41.5 | 14 | MVN | |||||||||||||||
7 | Kristof Balasanian | 39 | 14 | MVN | |||||||||||||||
8 | Zachary Roeber | 38 | 14 | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
9 | Anders Aistars | 32 | 14 | MVN | |||||||||||||||
10 | Noah Taylor | 28 | 14 | MVN | |||||||||||||||
11 | Dean Fujimoto | 26 | 13 | MVN | |||||||||||||||
12 | William Schneider | 25 | 13 | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
13 | Luca Zelmer | 25 | 14 | MVN | |||||||||||||||
14 | Noah Sech | 23 | 13 | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
15 | Harrison Shupe | 20.5 | 14 | SCAT |
Best Swims by Power Points Top 15 - Boys 13-14 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Power Points | Event | Finishtime | Team | |||||||||||||
1 | Anders Aistars | 14 | 716 | 200 BR SCY | 02:19.79 | MVN | |||||||||||||
2 | Andrew Douglas | 13 | 712 | 200 BR SCY | 02:24.28 | MVN | |||||||||||||
3 | Anders Aistars | 14 | 693 | 100 FR SCY | 00:50.77 | MVN | |||||||||||||
4 | Andrew Douglas | 13 | 688 | 400 IM SCY | 04:37.10 | MVN | |||||||||||||
5 | Andrew Douglas | 13 | 678 | 100 BR SCY | 01:07.46 | MVN | |||||||||||||
6 | Ray Martir | 14 | 674 | 200 BR SCY | 02:22.55 | SET | |||||||||||||
7 | William Schneider | 13 | 673 | 500 FR SCY | 05:08.88 | SCAT | |||||||||||||
8 | Andrew Douglas | 13 | 660 | 500 FR SCY | 05:10.48 | MVN | |||||||||||||
9 | Wyatt Kurtz | 14 | 650 | 400 IM SCY | 04:29.84 | MVN | |||||||||||||
10 | Noah Taylor | 14 | 648 | 100 FL SCY | 00:56.91 | MVN | |||||||||||||
11 | Makar Briggs | 14 | 643 | 200 FR SCY | 01:52.44 | JCCW | |||||||||||||
12 | Andrew Douglas | 13 | 639 | 200 IM SCY | 02:11.79 | MVN | |||||||||||||
13 | William Schneider | 13 | 631 | 200 FR SCY | 01:57.04 | SCAT | |||||||||||||
14 | Makar Briggs | 14 | 628 | 200 IM SCY | 02:07.24 | JCCW | |||||||||||||
15 | Makar Briggs | 14 | 621 | 50 FR SCY | 00:24.34 | JCCW |
Event 18 | Boys 13 & Over 200 Freestyle SCY | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tanner Smith | 17 | 01:48.82 | +5.15 | AA | DA | |||||||||||||||
2 | Jayson Burress | 17 | 01:48.89 | +3.84 | AA | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
3 | Michael Maurer | 17 | 01:52.09 | +5.44 | A | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
4 | Makar Briggs | 14 | 01:52.44 | +1.91 | AA | JCCW | |||||||||||||||
5 | Jack Forsythe | 17 | 01:53.92 | +3.31 | A | UN-05 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Benjamin Bergen | 17 | 01:54.40 | +6.17 | BB | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
7 | Colin Snyder | 16 | 01:55.39 | +8.16 | A | DA | |||||||||||||||
7 | Wyatt Kurtz | 14 | 01:55.39 | -2.73 | AA | MVN | |||||||||||||||
9 | Timo Paisley | 15 | 01:55.66 | -1.57 | A | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
10 | Zachary Roeber | 14 | 01:55.82 | -6.77 | AA | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
11 | Dorian Johnson | 17 | 01:56.07 | +0.47 | BB | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
12 | Frank Walker | 16 | 01:56.08 | -3.04 | A | MVN | |||||||||||||||
13 | Jake Rodriguez | 15 | 01:56.25 | -0.99 | A | DA | |||||||||||||||
14 | Harrison Needell | 16 | 01:56.63 | +3.75 | A | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
15 | Anderson Want | 15 | 01:56.74 | -1.38 | A | MVN | |||||||||||||||
16 | William Schneider | 13 | 01:57.04 | -3.71 | AA | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
17 | Andrew Douglas | 13 | 01:57.95 | -4.10 | A | MVN | |||||||||||||||
18 | Desmond Roberts | 16 | 01:59.01 | +0.55 | BB | SET | |||||||||||||||
19 | Harrison Shupe | 14 | 01:59.54 | -4.24 | A | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
20 | Luca Zelmer | 14 | 02:00.49 | -3.08 | A | MVN | |||||||||||||||
21 | Kristof Balasanian | 14 | 02:00.56 | -9.55 | A | MVN | |||||||||||||||
22 | Malcolm Loke | 13 | 02:00.61 | -8.12 | A | UN-03 | |||||||||||||||
23 | Brennan Noring | 17 | 02:01.43 | +11.54 | BB | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
24 | Sawyer Ellis | 13 | 02:01.59 | -1.43 | A | MVN | |||||||||||||||
25 | Brennen Fry | 16 | 02:01.83 | +5.41 | BB | MVN | |||||||||||||||
26 | Qianyu Liu | 16 | 02:01.84 | -5.78 | BB | SET | |||||||||||||||
27 | Zachary Robbins | 14 | 02:01.89 | -4.07 | A | MVN | |||||||||||||||
28 | Daniel Chou | 16 | 02:02.79 | -1.54 | BB | WASC | |||||||||||||||
29 | Travis Hopps | 14 | 02:03.01 | +0.30 | BB | MVN | |||||||||||||||
30 | Brandon Joe | 15 | 02:03.76 | -2.30 | BB | COTO | |||||||||||||||
31 | Flip Frauenzimmer | 14 | 02:03.94 | +1.39 | BB | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
32 | Jakob Holmberg | 14 | 02:04.06 | -2.02 | BB | MVN | |||||||||||||||
33 | Israel Weaver | 14 | 02:05.69 | -3.66 | BB | SET | |||||||||||||||
34 | William Oertel | 15 | 02:06.61 | BB | SCAT | ||||||||||||||||
35 | Christopher Chou | 14 | 02:06.88 | -4.98 | BB | WASC | |||||||||||||||
36 | Lucas King | 13 | 02:07.87 | -4.51 | BB | SET | |||||||||||||||
37 | Garrett Hartline | 13 | 02:08.66 | +2.61 | BB | MVN | |||||||||||||||
38 | Kenny Fang | 14 | 02:10.60 | BB | WASC | ||||||||||||||||
39 | Nicholas Vye | 13 | 02:11.77 | +3.31 | BB | COTO | |||||||||||||||
40 | Shane Calder | 14 | 02:12.15 | +3.71 | BB | MVN | |||||||||||||||
41 | Zachary Webb | 14 | 02:13.28 | -6.68 | B | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
42 | Matthew Barney | 14 | 02:13.60 | -27.33 | B | MVN | |||||||||||||||
43 | Drew Bourgoin | 14 | 02:13.95 | +0.28 | B | SET | |||||||||||||||
44 | Colin Nguyen | 17 | 02:14.28 | +5.53 | MVN | ||||||||||||||||
45 | Justin Dodd | 13 | 02:15.16 | -1.61 | B | MVN | |||||||||||||||
46 | Dane Westfall | 15 | 02:16.25 | -0.11 | B | MVN | |||||||||||||||
47 | Ethan Davis | 14 | 02:17.66 | B | SET | ||||||||||||||||
48 | Logan Chapman | 14 | 02:22.68 | -0.72 | B | UN-02 | |||||||||||||||
49 | Seth Mayhew | 13 | 02:23.11 | SET | |||||||||||||||||
50 | Broderick Ballinger | 14 | 02:23.77 | -21.20 | MVN | ||||||||||||||||
51 | Christopher Prickett | 13 | 02:25.71 | -1.37 | MVN | ||||||||||||||||
52 | Nathan Clark | 13 | 02:26.95 | SCAT | |||||||||||||||||
53 | Shane Robertson | 14 | 02:28.90 | -12.20 | SCAT | ||||||||||||||||
54 | Trenton Coulston | 13 | 02:29.17 | +0.93 | MVN | ||||||||||||||||
55 | Nolan Seiwert | 14 | 02:31.67 | SET | |||||||||||||||||
56 | Ariyan Nouri | 13 | 02:32.58 | MVN | |||||||||||||||||
57 | Owen Larson | 13 | 02:33.00 | SCAT | |||||||||||||||||
58 | Ethan Todd | 14 | 02:35.97 | +0.14 | MVN | ||||||||||||||||
59 | Jacob Tarbutton | 13 | 02:41.27 | -5.94 | SCAT | ||||||||||||||||
60 | Ryan Prickett | 13 | 02:42.50 | +8.85 | MVN | ||||||||||||||||
61 | Abram Grant | 13 | 02:49.31 | SCAT | |||||||||||||||||
62 | Tyler Brophy | 13 | 03:07.76 | SCAT |
Event 26B | Boys 13 & Over 200 Backstroke SCY | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | James Gamette | 17 | 02:07.17 | BB | SCAT | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Harrison Needell | 16 | 02:09.01 | -4.19 | BB | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
3 | Makar Briggs | 14 | 02:09.89 | -10.44 | A | JCCW | |||||||||||||||
4 | Wyatt Miller | 14 | 02:11.13 | -6.76 | A | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
5 | Timo Paisley | 15 | 02:11.61 | -3.23 | BB | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
6 | Dean Fujimoto | 13 | 02:14.15 | -6.98 | BB | MVN | |||||||||||||||
7 | Zachary Roeber | 14 | 02:14.23 | -3.64 | BB | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
8 | Noah Sech | 13 | 02:14.24 | -10.66 | BB | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
9 | Desmond Roberts | 16 | 02:16.08 | +0.68 | BB | SET | |||||||||||||||
10 | Anderson Want | 15 | 02:17.07 | -10.70 | BB | MVN | |||||||||||||||
11 | Jakob Holmberg | 14 | 02:17.73 | -3.78 | BB | MVN | |||||||||||||||
12 | Zachary Robbins | 14 | 02:18.62 | +3.94 | BB | MVN | |||||||||||||||
13 | Alexander Zappas | 13 | 02:19.45 | -4.15 | BB | DA | |||||||||||||||
14 | Garrett Hartline | 13 | 02:19.46 | -4.43 | BB | MVN | |||||||||||||||
15 | Calvin Barseghian | 14 | 02:23.79 | -3.12 | BB | MVN | |||||||||||||||
16 | Travis Hopps | 14 | 02:24.30 | -3.23 | BB | MVN | |||||||||||||||
17 | Cade Sego | 13 | 02:29.39 | +5.26 | B | UN-05 | |||||||||||||||
18 | Nicholas Vye | 13 | 02:29.40 | +4.86 | B | COTO | |||||||||||||||
19 | Noah Chin | 13 | 02:37.31 | -5.29 | JCCW | ||||||||||||||||
20 | Broderick Ballinger | 14 | 02:47.62 | -3.20 | MVN | ||||||||||||||||
21 | Nolan Seiwert | 14 | 02:50.56 | SET | |||||||||||||||||
22 | Owen Larson | 13 | 02:57.78 | +6.82 | SCAT |
Event 30 | Boys 13 & Over 50 Freestyle SCY | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jack Forsythe | 17 | 00:22.62 | +0.09 | AA | UN-05 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Matthew Querner | 17 | 00:22.95 | +1.16 | A | DA | |||||||||||||||
3 | Benjamin Bergen | 17 | 00:24.06 | +1.07 | BB | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
4 | Michael Maurer | 17 | 00:24.17 | +0.48 | BB | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
5 | Makar Briggs | 14 | 00:24.34 | +0.59 | AA | JCCW | |||||||||||||||
5 | Joshua Bromby | 17 | 00:24.34 | -0.03 | BB | SET | |||||||||||||||
7 | Wyatt Miller | 14 | 00:24.38 | -0.62 | AA | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
8 | Luca Zelmer | 14 | 00:24.69 | -1.68 | A | MVN | |||||||||||||||
9 | Dorian Johnson | 17 | 00:24.91 | +0.23 | BB | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
10 | Frank Walker | 16 | 00:25.42 | -0.18 | BB | MVN | |||||||||||||||
11 | Zachary Roeber | 14 | 00:25.53 | +0.29 | A | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
12 | Brennan Noring | 17 | 00:25.86 | +0.20 | BB | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
13 | Flip Frauenzimmer | 14 | 00:25.87 | -0.23 | BB | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
14 | William Schneider | 13 | 00:25.91 | -0.47 | BB | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
15 | Joseph Geis | 14 | 00:25.98 | +0.42 | BB | MVN | |||||||||||||||
16 | Sawyer Ellis | 13 | 00:26.09 | -0.05 | BB | MVN | |||||||||||||||
17 | Malcolm Loke | 13 | 00:26.10 | -0.18 | BB | UN-03 | |||||||||||||||
18 | Brandon Joe | 15 | 00:26.23 | -1.43 | BB | COTO | |||||||||||||||
19 | Dane Westfall | 15 | 00:26.24 | +0.09 | BB | MVN | |||||||||||||||
20 | Ray Martir | 14 | 00:26.29 | +0.53 | BB | SET | |||||||||||||||
21 | Brennen Fry | 16 | 00:26.38 | +1.81 | BB | MVN | |||||||||||||||
22 | Israel Weaver | 14 | 00:26.47 | -0.83 | BB | SET | |||||||||||||||
23 | Alexander Zappas | 13 | 00:26.57 | +0.67 | BB | DA | |||||||||||||||
24 | Seth Mayhew | 13 | 00:26.69 | -3.89 | BB | SET | |||||||||||||||
25 | Shane Calder | 14 | 00:26.80 | +0.14 | BB | MVN | |||||||||||||||
26 | Matthew Reuter | 16 | 00:27.31 | +0.20 | B | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
27 | Justin Dodd | 13 | 00:27.49 | +0.22 | BB | MVN | |||||||||||||||
28 | Drew Bourgoin | 14 | 00:27.60 | +0.25 | BB | SET | |||||||||||||||
29 | Lucas King | 13 | 00:27.61 | -0.56 | BB | SET | |||||||||||||||
30 | Zachary Webb | 14 | 00:27.65 | -0.70 | BB | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
31 | Jakob Holmberg | 14 | 00:27.69 | +0.29 | BB | MVN | |||||||||||||||
32 | Nolan Seiwert | 14 | 00:27.76 | BB | SET | ||||||||||||||||
33 | Noah Chin | 13 | 00:27.90 | -2.46 | B | JCCW | |||||||||||||||
34 | Matthew Barney | 14 | 00:27.91 | -0.83 | B | MVN | |||||||||||||||
35 | Colin Nguyen | 17 | 00:28.20 | +0.95 | MVN | ||||||||||||||||
36 | Jacob King | 16 | 00:28.24 | -0.12 | B | SET | |||||||||||||||
37 | Tristan Olmstead | 14 | 00:28.28 | B | MVN | ||||||||||||||||
38 | Ethan Davis | 14 | 00:28.31 | -0.70 | B | SET | |||||||||||||||
39 | Jeffrey Yang | 13 | 00:28.98 | -1.88 | B | DA | |||||||||||||||
40 | Broderick Ballinger | 14 | 00:30.02 | -1.14 | MVN | ||||||||||||||||
41 | Christopher Prickett | 13 | 00:30.18 | -1.65 | MVN | ||||||||||||||||
42 | Trenton Coulston | 13 | 00:31.13 | -1.02 | MVN | ||||||||||||||||
43 | Nathan Clark | 13 | 00:31.21 | -0.34 | SCAT | ||||||||||||||||
44 | Shane Robertson | 14 | 00:31.24 | -1.55 | SCAT | ||||||||||||||||
45 | Ethan Todd | 14 | 00:31.61 | +0.66 | MVN | ||||||||||||||||
46 | Ariyan Nouri | 13 | 00:31.73 | -1.76 | MVN | ||||||||||||||||
47 | Jacob Yang | 13 | 00:31.96 | -1.41 | DA | ||||||||||||||||
48 | Owen Larson | 13 | 00:32.55 | -0.28 | SCAT | ||||||||||||||||
49 | Jacob Tarbutton | 13 | 00:33.39 | -2.32 | SCAT | ||||||||||||||||
50 | Abram Grant | 13 | 00:33.92 | -2.66 | SCAT | ||||||||||||||||
51 | Ryan Prickett | 13 | 00:34.32 | +1.72 | MVN | ||||||||||||||||
52 | Tyler Brophy | 13 | 00:37.87 | -2.17 | SCAT | ||||||||||||||||
53 | Obinna Njaka | 13 | 00:39.33 | SCAT | |||||||||||||||||
54 | Ozodi Njaka | 14 | 00:47.40 | SCAT |
Event 58 | Boys 13 & Over 200 Individual Medley SCY | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jayson Burress | 17 | 02:05.96 | +3.06 | A | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
2 | Makar Briggs | 14 | 02:07.24 | -1.21 | AA | JCCW | |||||||||||||||
3 | Wyatt Kurtz | 14 | 02:08.86 | -4.63 | AA | MVN | |||||||||||||||
4 | Wyatt Miller | 14 | 02:09.75 | +0.82 | AA | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
5 | Frank Walker | 16 | 02:10.40 | -5.50 | BB | MVN | |||||||||||||||
6 | Dorian Johnson | 17 | 02:11.34 | -3.17 | BB | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
7 | Andrew Douglas | 13 | 02:11.79 | +3.14 | A | MVN | |||||||||||||||
8 | Noah Taylor | 14 | 02:12.15 | -4.09 | A | MVN | |||||||||||||||
9 | Timo Paisley | 15 | 02:12.21 | +1.53 | BB | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
10 | Jake Rodriguez | 15 | 02:14.07 | +2.11 | BB | DA | |||||||||||||||
11 | Kristof Balasanian | 14 | 02:14.67 | -4.79 | A | MVN | |||||||||||||||
12 | William Schneider | 13 | 02:14.97 | -1.88 | A | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
13 | Calvin Barseghian | 14 | 02:15.17 | -4.69 | A | MVN | |||||||||||||||
14 | Daniel Chou | 16 | 02:16.11 | +1.39 | BB | WASC | |||||||||||||||
15 | Malcolm Loke | 13 | 02:16.98 | +0.59 | A | UN-03 | |||||||||||||||
16 | Brandon Joe | 15 | 02:17.68 | -8.19 | BB | COTO | |||||||||||||||
17 | Jakob Holmberg | 14 | 02:20.09 | -2.61 | BB | MVN | |||||||||||||||
18 | Dean Fujimoto | 13 | 02:20.88 | -0.05 | BB | MVN | |||||||||||||||
19 | Zachary Robbins | 14 | 02:20.91 | -3.43 | BB | MVN | |||||||||||||||
20 | Christopher Chou | 14 | 02:22.46 | +0.95 | BB | WASC | |||||||||||||||
21 | Garrett Hartline | 13 | 02:22.63 | -1.20 | BB | MVN | |||||||||||||||
22 | Diego Miguel Dilao | 13 | 02:24.43 | +3.40 | BB | MVN | |||||||||||||||
23 | Sawyer Ellis | 13 | 02:24.96 | +2.59 | BB | MVN | |||||||||||||||
24 | William Oertel | 15 | 02:25.45 | -7.08 | B | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
25 | Colin Nguyen | 17 | 02:26.81 | -3.25 | B | MVN | |||||||||||||||
26 | Michael Wu | 15 | 02:27.29 | B | WASC | ||||||||||||||||
27 | Cade Sego | 13 | 02:28.00 | +2.99 | BB | UN-05 | |||||||||||||||
28 | Shane Calder | 14 | 02:29.88 | -7.71 | B | MVN | |||||||||||||||
29 | Justin Dodd | 13 | 02:32.82 | -2.09 | B | MVN | |||||||||||||||
30 | Jacob King | 16 | 02:33.03 | -2.82 | SET | ||||||||||||||||
31 | Dane Westfall | 15 | 02:33.40 | +1.38 | MVN | ||||||||||||||||
32 | Ethan Davis | 14 | 02:34.12 | -7.13 | B | SET | |||||||||||||||
33 | Noah Chin | 13 | 02:34.27 | -5.92 | B | JCCW | |||||||||||||||
34 | Alexander Eller | 13 | 02:43.97 | -8.36 | MVN | ||||||||||||||||
35 | Logan Chapman | 14 | 02:44.14 | -6.05 | UN-02 | ||||||||||||||||
36 | Trenton Coulston | 13 | 02:45.64 | +2.43 | MVN | ||||||||||||||||
37 | Christopher Prickett | 13 | 02:47.60 | MVN | |||||||||||||||||
38 | Conor Naughton | 14 | 02:49.06 | -12.94 | MVN | ||||||||||||||||
39 | Ethan Todd | 14 | 02:51.45 | -4.09 | MVN | ||||||||||||||||
40 | Owen Larson | 13 | 02:55.32 | -2.48 | SCAT | ||||||||||||||||
41 | Ariyan Nouri | 13 | 02:56.91 | MVN |
Event 62 | Boys 13 & Over 100 Freestyle SCY | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | James Gamette | 17 | 00:49.39 | +0.71 | AA | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
2 | Jack Forsythe | 17 | 00:50.32 | +0.63 | A | UN-05 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Alan Hoang | 16 | 00:50.44 | +0.48 | AA | SET | |||||||||||||||
4 | Anders Aistars | 14 | 00:50.77 | -1.27 | AAA | MVN | |||||||||||||||
5 | Akira Morita | 17 | 00:50.98 | -0.46 | A | JCCW | |||||||||||||||
6 | Jayson Burress | 17 | 00:51.10 | +2.53 | A | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
7 | Colin Snyder | 16 | 00:51.14 | +0.59 | AA | DA | |||||||||||||||
8 | Michael Maurer | 17 | 00:52.01 | +2.15 | A | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
9 | Makar Briggs | 14 | 00:52.36 | +1.15 | AA | JCCW | |||||||||||||||
10 | Benjamin Bergen | 17 | 00:53.29 | +2.70 | BB | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
11 | Frank Walker | 16 | 00:53.53 | -0.81 | BB | MVN | |||||||||||||||
12 | Harrison Needell | 16 | 00:53.62 | +0.01 | BB | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
13 | Zachary Roeber | 14 | 00:53.67 | -3.92 | AA | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
14 | Anderson Want | 15 | 00:53.93 | -2.61 | BB | MVN | |||||||||||||||
15 | Desmond Roberts | 16 | 00:54.22 | -1.38 | BB | SET | |||||||||||||||
16 | Harrison Shupe | 14 | 00:54.31 | -0.44 | A | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
16 | Gabriel Curiel | 16 | 00:54.31 | +0.38 | BB | SET | |||||||||||||||
18 | Qianyu Liu | 16 | 00:54.42 | +0.23 | BB | SET | |||||||||||||||
19 | Jake Rodriguez | 15 | 00:54.88 | +0.52 | BB | DA | |||||||||||||||
20 | William Schneider | 13 | 00:54.89 | +0.51 | A | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
21 | Luca Zelmer | 14 | 00:55.17 | -2.57 | A | MVN | |||||||||||||||
22 | Sawyer Ellis | 13 | 00:55.74 | -0.99 | A | MVN | |||||||||||||||
23 | Malcolm Loke | 13 | 00:55.81 | +0.33 | A | UN-03 | |||||||||||||||
24 | Brennan Noring | 17 | 00:56.01 | +3.54 | BB | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
25 | Flip Frauenzimmer | 14 | 00:56.03 | +1.10 | A | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
26 | Zachary Robbins | 14 | 00:56.20 | +0.91 | A | MVN | |||||||||||||||
27 | Travis Hopps | 14 | 00:56.23 | -3.29 | A | MVN | |||||||||||||||
28 | Alexander Zappas | 13 | 00:56.35 | -0.02 | BB | DA | |||||||||||||||
29 | Noah Sech | 13 | 00:56.61 | -0.85 | BB | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
30 | Brandon Joe | 15 | 00:57.30 | -1.06 | BB | COTO | |||||||||||||||
31 | William Oertel | 15 | 00:57.38 | -0.71 | BB | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
32 | Shawn Dalzon Meris | 15 | 00:57.62 | -1.33 | BB | SET | |||||||||||||||
33 | Shane Calder | 14 | 00:58.78 | +1.34 | BB | MVN | |||||||||||||||
34 | Christopher Chou | 14 | 00:58.87 | -2.64 | BB | WASC | |||||||||||||||
35 | Nathaniel Fong | 13 | 00:59.14 | -1.57 | BB | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
36 | Diego Miguel Dilao | 13 | 00:59.27 | -0.07 | BB | MVN | |||||||||||||||
37 | Lucas King | 13 | 00:59.86 | +0.60 | BB | SET | |||||||||||||||
38 | Colin Nguyen | 17 | 01:00.05 | +1.31 | B | MVN | |||||||||||||||
39 | Drew Bourgoin | 14 | 01:00.14 | -1.74 | BB | SET | |||||||||||||||
40 | Justin Dodd | 13 | 01:00.27 | +0.52 | BB | MVN | |||||||||||||||
40 | Devin Norden | 17 | 01:00.27 | -0.07 | B | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
42 | Dane Westfall | 15 | 01:00.34 | +1.55 | B | MVN | |||||||||||||||
43 | Nicholas Vye | 13 | 01:00.38 | +2.36 | BB | COTO | |||||||||||||||
44 | Cade Sego | 13 | 01:00.44 | +1.42 | BB | UN-05 | |||||||||||||||
45 | Richard Cavaliero | 14 | 01:00.57 | -1.51 | BB | MVN | |||||||||||||||
46 | Noah Chin | 13 | 01:00.75 | -0.38 | BB | JCCW | |||||||||||||||
47 | Matthew Reuter | 16 | 01:01.06 | -0.40 | B | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
48 | Zachary Webb | 14 | 01:01.07 | +0.61 | B | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
48 | Nolan Seiwert | 14 | 01:01.07 | B | SET | ||||||||||||||||
50 | Tristan Olmstead | 14 | 01:01.37 | B | MVN | ||||||||||||||||
51 | Ethan Davis | 14 | 01:02.31 | -0.84 | B | SET | |||||||||||||||
52 | Jacob King | 16 | 01:02.69 | +0.62 | SET | ||||||||||||||||
53 | Jeffrey Yang | 13 | 01:03.31 | B | DA | ||||||||||||||||
54 | Logan Chapman | 14 | 01:05.96 | +0.45 | UN-02 | ||||||||||||||||
55 | Christopher Prickett | 13 | 01:06.79 | MVN | |||||||||||||||||
56 | Broderick Ballinger | 14 | 01:07.17 | -5.22 | MVN | ||||||||||||||||
57 | Conor Naughton | 14 | 01:07.40 | -0.69 | MVN | ||||||||||||||||
58 | Adam Ziemba | 14 | 01:09.27 | -1.94 | MVN | ||||||||||||||||
59 | Ethan Todd | 14 | 01:09.48 | +0.04 | MVN | ||||||||||||||||
60 | Trenton Coulston | 13 | 01:10.87 | -3.11 | MVN | ||||||||||||||||
61 | Ariyan Nouri | 13 | 01:11.54 | -16.98 | MVN | ||||||||||||||||
62 | Jacob Tarbutton | 13 | 01:14.93 | +2.98 | SCAT | ||||||||||||||||
63 | Christian Villa | 13 | 01:22.83 | -1.59 | SCAT | ||||||||||||||||
64 | Tyler Brophy | 13 | 01:26.32 | -3.86 | SCAT |
Event 82 | Boys 13 & Over 500 Freestyle SCY | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dorian Johnson | 17 | 04:59.66 | +13.92 | A | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
2 | Michael Maurer | 17 | 05:01.34 | +4.62 | A | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
3 | Colin Snyder | 16 | 05:05.00 | +12.80 | A | DA | |||||||||||||||
4 | Tanner Smith | 17 | 05:06.27 | -14.11 | A | DA | |||||||||||||||
5 | Jayson Burress | 17 | 05:06.57 | +19.13 | A | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
6 | Makar Briggs | 14 | 05:07.05 | +11.61 | AA | JCCW | |||||||||||||||
7 | Wyatt Kurtz | 14 | 05:07.81 | -0.89 | AA | MVN | |||||||||||||||
8 | Timo Paisley | 15 | 05:08.51 | +5.32 | A | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
9 | Benjamin Bergen | 17 | 05:08.80 | +16.25 | A | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
10 | William Schneider | 13 | 05:08.88 | AA | SCAT | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Andrew Douglas | 13 | 05:10.48 | -2.23 | AA | MVN | |||||||||||||||
12 | Zachary Roeber | 14 | 05:12.47 | -19.38 | AA | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
13 | Kristof Balasanian | 14 | 05:12.70 | +35.36 | AA | MVN | |||||||||||||||
14 | Anderson Want | 15 | 05:13.35 | -5.73 | A | MVN | |||||||||||||||
15 | Noah Taylor | 14 | 05:14.65 | -11.82 | AA | MVN | |||||||||||||||
16 | Harrison Shupe | 14 | 05:17.28 | -21.78 | AA | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
17 | Desmond Roberts | 16 | 05:19.00 | -12.46 | BB | SET | |||||||||||||||
18 | Wyatt Miller | 14 | 05:19.51 | +0.04 | A | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
19 | Dean Fujimoto | 13 | 05:19.52 | -9.80 | A | MVN | |||||||||||||||
20 | Jakob Holmberg | 14 | 05:19.57 | -9.10 | A | MVN | |||||||||||||||
21 | Travis Hopps | 14 | 05:22.84 | -19.54 | A | MVN | |||||||||||||||
22 | Luca Zelmer | 14 | 05:25.55 | -16.34 | A | MVN | |||||||||||||||
23 | Brennan Noring | 17 | 05:27.37 | +28.40 | BB | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
24 | Noah Sech | 13 | 05:31.82 | -12.06 | BB | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
25 | Flip Frauenzimmer | 14 | 05:32.55 | -1.25 | BB | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
26 | Garrett Hartline | 13 | 05:33.54 | -10.40 | BB | MVN | |||||||||||||||
27 | Shawn Dalzon Meris | 15 | 05:35.90 | -2.30 | BB | SET | |||||||||||||||
28 | Lucas King | 13 | 05:39.47 | -0.68 | BB | SET | |||||||||||||||
29 | Nicholas Vye | 13 | 05:51.32 | +13.23 | BB | COTO | |||||||||||||||
30 | Drew Bourgoin | 14 | 05:55.51 | -15.80 | BB | SET | |||||||||||||||
31 | Zachary Webb | 14 | 06:01.96 | B | SCAT | ||||||||||||||||
32 | Israel Weaver | 14 | 06:03.70 | -9.77 | B | SET | |||||||||||||||
33 | Ethan Davis | 14 | 06:10.99 | B | SET |