|
|
Meet Summary Ty Wingfield - Meet Age 19 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EvtNum | Event | Place | Points | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | SeedTime | ||||||||||||
6 P | 100 FL LCM | 78 | 01:00.24 | +3.66 | 00:56.58 | ||||||||||||||
12 P | 50 FR LCM | 37 | 00:23.77 | -0.70 | 00:24.47 | ||||||||||||||
24 P | 100 FR LCM | 70 | 00:53.38 | -1.26 | 00:54.64 |
Top Points Scored Top 15 - Boys 19 & Older | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Points Scored | Meet Age | Team | |||||||||||||||
1 | Caeleb Dressel | 75 | 24 | GSC | |||||||||||||||
2 | Khader Baqlah | 72 | 22 | GSC | |||||||||||||||
3 | Chase Kalisz | 57 | 27 | ABSC | |||||||||||||||
4 | Jeffrey Tuning | 56 | 19 | UN | |||||||||||||||
5 | Kieran Smith | 55 | 20 | FLOR | |||||||||||||||
6 | Jay Litherland | 54 | 25 | DYNA | |||||||||||||||
7 | Ryan Murphy | 54 | 25 | CAL | |||||||||||||||
8 | Grant Sanders | 52 | 23 | GSC | |||||||||||||||
9 | Jacob Magahey | 50 | 19 | SA | |||||||||||||||
10 | Trenton Julian | 50 | 22 | UN | |||||||||||||||
11 | Andrew Seliskar | 49 | 24 | CAL | |||||||||||||||
12 | Robert Finke | 49 | 21 | FLOR | |||||||||||||||
13 | Gianluca Urlando | 48 | 19 | DART | |||||||||||||||
14 | Cristian Quintero | 46 | 28 | NOVA | |||||||||||||||
15 | Andrew Abruzzo | 45 | 21 | PWAC |
Best Swims by Power Points Top 15 - Boys 19 & Older | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Power Points | Event | Finishtime | Team | |||||||||||||
1 | Clark Wakeland | 21 | 1 | 400 FR LCM | 03:56.89 | BUZZ | |||||||||||||
2 | Daniel Kertesz | 22 | 1 | 200 FR LCM | 01:55.67 | BUZZ | |||||||||||||
3 | Christian Ferraro | 23 | 1 | 50 FL LCM | 00:24.02 | BUZZ | |||||||||||||
4 | Matthew Menke | 20 | 1 | 100 BK LCM | 00:55.03 | BAMA | |||||||||||||
5 | Eric Stelmar | 19 | 1 | 100 BK LCM | 00:55.71 | BAMA | |||||||||||||
6 | Micah McRea | 20 | 1 | 100 BR LCM | 01:04.23 | UN-04 | |||||||||||||
7 | Kyle Worrell | 21 | 1 | 100 FR LCM | 00:50.29 | UN | |||||||||||||
8 | Kyle Worrell | 21 | 1 | 50 FR LCM | 00:23.35 | UN | |||||||||||||
9 | Jeffrey Tuning | 19 | 1 | 50 FR LCM | 00:23.78 | UN | |||||||||||||
10 | Neal Morsi | 20 | 1 | 100 BK LCM | 00:58.59 | UN | |||||||||||||
11 | Landon Clark | 19 | 1 | 100 BK LCM | 00:59.93 | RAYS | |||||||||||||
12 | Adam Chaney | 20 | 1 | 100 FR LCM | 00:50.15 | FLOR | |||||||||||||
13 | Matthew King | 19 | 1 | 100 FR LCM | 00:50.16 | BAMA | |||||||||||||
14 | Jerry Chen | 20 | 1 | 100 BR LCM | 01:04.80 | UNAT | |||||||||||||
15 | Riley Vanmeter | 20 | 1 | 100 FL LCM | 00:56.14 | BAMA |
Event 6 | Boys Open 100 Butterfly LCM | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Caeleb Dressel | 24 | 00:51.15 | +1.65 | GSC | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Thomas Shields | 29 | 00:51.55 | -0.18 | CAL | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Luis Martinez | 25 | 00:51.75 | +0.31 | UNAT! | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Andrew Seliskar | 24 | 00:51.81 | +0.47 | CAL | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Ryan Murphy | 25 | 00:52.08 | -0.19 | CAL | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Gianluca Urlando | 19 | 00:52.66 | +0.62 | DART | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Santiago Grassi | 24 | 00:52.67 | +0.79 | UNAT! | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Christian Ferraro | 23 | 00:53.08 | +0.67 | BUZZ | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Kamal Muhammad | 18 | 00:53.89 | -0.94 | AAAA | UNA$ | |||||||||||||||
10 | Aidan Stoffle | 20 | 00:54.11 | -0.62 | UNAT! | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Ryan Hoffer | 22 | 00:53.51 | +0.62 | UN | ||||||||||||||||
12 | Garrett Boone | 18 | 00:54.41 | +0.44 | AAAA | MSA | |||||||||||||||
13 | Niklas Eberly | 20 | 00:54.44 | +0.49 | UNAT! | ||||||||||||||||
14 | Cheuk Yin Ng | 18 | 00:54.51 | -1.25 | AAAA | ABSC | |||||||||||||||
15 | Jace Crawford | 18 | 00:54.57 | +0.66 | AAAA | FLOR | |||||||||||||||
15 | William Davis | 21 | 00:54.57 | +0.47 | FLOR | ||||||||||||||||
17 | Philip Adejumo | 24 | 00:54.64 | +0.35 | BULL | ||||||||||||||||
18 | Jacob Magahey | 19 | 00:54.98 | -4.60 | SA | ||||||||||||||||
19 | Tate Bacon | 17 | 00:55.16 | +0.42 | AAAA | MOR | |||||||||||||||
20 | Mason Wilby | 21 | 00:55.39 | -0.05 | KYA | ||||||||||||||||
21 | Maxwell Hawton | 20 | 00:55.15 | -0.27 | KYA | ||||||||||||||||
22 | Andrew Loy | 23 | 00:55.19 | +1.58 | GSC | ||||||||||||||||
23 | Matthew Menke | 20 | 00:55.54 | +7.27 | BAMA | ||||||||||||||||
24 | Willie Davis | 21 | 00:55.60 | +2.10 | FLOR | ||||||||||||||||
25 | Yusuf Tibazi | 25 | 00:55.75 | +1.86 | GSC | ||||||||||||||||
26 | Luke Brice | 21 | 00:55.77 | -0.22 | TENN | ||||||||||||||||
27 | Cullen Fields | 23 | 00:56.02 | +0.26 | LINS | ||||||||||||||||
28 | Peter Sacca | 18 | 00:56.33 | -0.27 | AAAA | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
29 | Gage Hulbert | 17 | 00:56.36 | +0.12 | AAAA | BSS | |||||||||||||||
30 | Campbell Auerbach | 19 | 00:56.37 | BAMA | |||||||||||||||||
31 | Jack Aikins | 18 | 00:54.68 | -2.71 | AAAA | SA | |||||||||||||||
32 | Owen McDonald | 17 | 00:55.36 | -0.51 | AAAA | DYNA | |||||||||||||||
33 | Kaan Orhan | 17 | 00:55.79 | -0.74 | AAAA | BSS | |||||||||||||||
34 | Nathaniel Stoffle | 18 | 00:55.92 | +6.55 | AAAA | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
35 | Landon Him | 17 | 00:56.34 | -0.03 | AAAA | ABF | |||||||||||||||
36 | Adam OBrien | 17 | 00:56.46 | +8.31 | AAAA | LINS | |||||||||||||||
37 | Benjamin Irwin | 16 | 00:56.60 | -6.58 | AAAA | SA | |||||||||||||||
38 | Larry Salls | 17 | 00:56.86 | +6.79 | AAAA | BSS | |||||||||||||||
39 | Stephen Conrad | 18 | 00:56.94 | +7.01 | AAAA | CMSA | |||||||||||||||
40 | Aaron Seymour | 17 | 00:56.95 | -2.37 | AAAA | GCAT | |||||||||||||||
Prelims | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Caeleb Dressel | 24 | 00:51.92 | +2.42 | GSC | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Thomas Shields | 29 | 00:52.06 | +0.33 | CAL | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Luis Martinez | 25 | 00:52.14 | +0.70 | UNAT! | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Andrew Seliskar | 24 | 00:52.26 | +0.92 | CAL | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Ryan Murphy | 25 | 00:52.36 | +0.09 | CAL | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Gianluca Urlando | 19 | 00:52.62 | +0.58 | DART | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Santiago Grassi | 24 | 00:53.29 | +1.41 | UNAT! | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Christian Ferraro | 23 | 00:53.30 | +0.89 | BUZZ | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Aidan Stoffle | 20 | 00:53.81 | -0.92 | UNAT! | ||||||||||||||||
10 | Kamal Muhammad | 18 | 00:54.09 | -0.74 | AAAA | UNA$ | |||||||||||||||
11 | Niklas Eberly | 20 | 00:54.11 | +0.16 | UNAT! | ||||||||||||||||
12 | Philip Adejumo | 24 | 00:54.25 | -0.04 | BULL | ||||||||||||||||
13 | Garrett Boone | 18 | 00:54.49 | +0.52 | AAAA | MSA | |||||||||||||||
14 | Cheuk Yin Ng | 18 | 00:54.51 | -1.25 | AAAA | ABSC | |||||||||||||||
15 | Ryan Hoffer | 22 | 00:54.52 | +1.63 | UN | ||||||||||||||||
16 | William Davis | 21 | 00:54.68 | +0.58 | FLOR | ||||||||||||||||
17 | Tate Bacon | 17 | 00:54.95 | +0.21 | AAAA | MOR | |||||||||||||||
18 | Jace Crawford | 18 | 00:54.96 | +1.05 | AAAA | FLOR | |||||||||||||||
19 | Jacob Magahey | 19 | 00:55.01 | -4.57 | SA | ||||||||||||||||
20 | Mason Wilby | 21 | 00:55.02 | -0.42 | KYA | ||||||||||||||||
21 | Andrew Loy | 23 | 00:55.59 | +1.98 | GSC | ||||||||||||||||
21 | Cullen Fields | 23 | 00:55.59 | -0.17 | LINS | ||||||||||||||||
23 | Yusuf Tibazi | 25 | 00:55.61 | +1.72 | GSC | ||||||||||||||||
24 | Willie Davis | 21 | 00:55.63 | +2.13 | FLOR | ||||||||||||||||
25 | Campbell Auerbach | 19 | 00:55.67 | BAMA | |||||||||||||||||
25 | Matthew Menke | 20 | 00:55.67 | +7.40 | BAMA | ||||||||||||||||
27 | Luke Brice | 21 | 00:55.71 | -0.28 | TENN | ||||||||||||||||
28 | Gage Hulbert | 17 | 00:55.75 | -0.49 | AAAA | BSS | |||||||||||||||
29 | Peter Sacca | 18 | 00:55.80 | -0.80 | AAAA | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
30 | Maxwell Hawton | 20 | 00:55.83 | +0.41 | KYA | ||||||||||||||||
31 | Adam OBrien | 17 | 00:55.87 | +7.72 | AAAA | LINS | |||||||||||||||
32 | Owen McDonald | 17 | 00:55.88 | +0.01 | AAAA | DYNA | |||||||||||||||
33 | Riley Vanmeter | 20 | 00:56.00 | +1.71 | BAMA | ||||||||||||||||
34 | Kaan Orhan | 17 | 00:56.07 | -0.46 | AAAA | BSS | |||||||||||||||
35 | Clark Beach | 21 | 00:56.09 | +0.59 | FLOR | ||||||||||||||||
36 | Yin Lim | 20 | 00:56.25 | +0.93 | LINS | ||||||||||||||||
37 | Harrison Lierz | 19 | 00:56.26 | +7.03 | TENN | ||||||||||||||||
38 | Nathaniel Stoffle | 18 | 00:56.42 | +7.05 | AAAA | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
39 | Landon Him | 17 | 00:56.44 | +0.07 | AAAA | ABF | |||||||||||||||
40 | Larry Salls | 17 | 00:56.63 | +6.56 | AAAA | BSS | |||||||||||||||
41 | Austin Daniel | 21 | 00:56.64 | +1.59 | BUZZ | ||||||||||||||||
42 | Jack Aikins | 18 | 00:56.69 | -0.70 | AAAA | SA | |||||||||||||||
43 | Aaron Seymour | 17 | 00:56.72 | -2.60 | AAAA | GCAT | |||||||||||||||
44 | Keanan Dols | 22 | 00:56.76 | +2.02 | GSC | ||||||||||||||||
45 | Stephen Conrad | 18 | 00:56.81 | +6.88 | AAAA | CMSA | |||||||||||||||
46 | Benjamin Irwin | 16 | 00:56.88 | -6.30 | AAAA | SA | |||||||||||||||
47 | Cooper Drouillard | 19 | 00:56.92 | -0.35 | KYA | ||||||||||||||||
48 | Stephen Hitchcock | 15 | 00:56.97 | +6.96 | AAAA | BAY | |||||||||||||||
48 | Zachary Franklin | 20 | 00:56.97 | +1.03 | RAYS | ||||||||||||||||
50 | Nicholas Goudie | 19 | 00:57.07 | +0.79 | DYNA | ||||||||||||||||
51 | Hayden Kwan | 18 | 00:57.15 | +0.00 | AAA | USC | |||||||||||||||
52 | Rush Clark | 19 | 00:57.18 | +9.54 | UNAT | ||||||||||||||||
53 | Jadan Nabor | 19 | 00:57.36 | +0.97 | UNAT! | ||||||||||||||||
54 | Ryan Silver | 18 | 00:57.42 | +0.56 | AAA | MOR | |||||||||||||||
55 | Conor Hubbard | 18 | 00:57.46 | -2.41 | AAA | SA | |||||||||||||||
56 | Michael Belair | 18 | 00:57.63 | +8.44 | AAA | MTRO | |||||||||||||||
57 | Tyler Schroeder | 17 | 00:58.02 | +8.85 | AAA | SA | |||||||||||||||
58 | Seth Tolentino | 15 | 00:58.04 | +8.63 | AAA | BSS | |||||||||||||||
59 | Benjamin McClain | 18 | 00:58.15 | +8.23 | AAA | LINS | |||||||||||||||
60 | Grady Wheeler | 20 | 00:58.20 | -1.36 | UNAT! | ||||||||||||||||
61 | Seth Roach | 17 | 00:58.30 | +8.50 | AAA | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
62 | Evan Petty | 18 | 00:58.37 | +1.40 | AAA | NAC | |||||||||||||||
63 | Ethan Beach | 21 | 00:58.49 | +1.67 | FLOR | ||||||||||||||||
64 | John Chapman | 18 | 00:58.75 | -1.30 | AAA | MOR | |||||||||||||||
65 | Luigi Franco | 17 | 00:59.05 | +9.03 | AAA | TPA | |||||||||||||||
66 | Cooper Cook | 17 | 00:59.14 | +7.73 | AAA | DYNA | |||||||||||||||
66 | William Brehm | 18 | 00:59.14 | +2.59 | AAA | LAK | |||||||||||||||
68 | Preston Browne | 17 | 00:59.31 | +0.03 | AAA | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
69 | Joseph Decarlo | 18 | 00:59.33 | +9.31 | AAA | RAYS | |||||||||||||||
70 | Arion Solomon | 20 | 00:59.53 | +9.70 | UNSCA | ||||||||||||||||
71 | Kevin De Grijze | 19 | 00:59.67 | +2.28 | SA | ||||||||||||||||
72 | Tyson Bujak-Upton | 18 | 00:59.74 | +2.94 | AAA | UNA | |||||||||||||||
73 | John Beamon | 17 | 00:59.80 | +9.73 | AA | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
74 | Taylor Eaton | 18 | 00:59.90 | -6.23 | AA | DYNA | |||||||||||||||
75 | Tucker Peterson | 17 | 01:00.04 | +10.42 | AA | BSS | |||||||||||||||
76 | Jonathan Shaheen | 20 | 01:00.12 | +11.12 | BUZZ | ||||||||||||||||
77 | Idris Muhammad | 17 | 01:00.17 | -1.10 | AA | DYNA | |||||||||||||||
78 | Ty Wingfield | 19 | 01:00.24 | +3.66 | UNAT! | ||||||||||||||||
79 | Rian Covington | 17 | 01:00.51 | +10.98 | AA | BSS | |||||||||||||||
80 | Nathan Jin | 17 | 01:00.75 | +0.61 | AA | DYNA | |||||||||||||||
81 | Coleman Yates | 16 | 01:00.96 | +2.57 | AA | VAST | |||||||||||||||
82 | Luke Renier | 18 | 01:01.23 | +11.18 | AA | TWS | |||||||||||||||
83 | Youssef Said | 23 | 01:02.19 | +4.80 | ABSC | ||||||||||||||||
84 | William Coady | 17 | 01:02.59 | +8.65 | A | DYNA | |||||||||||||||
85 | Preston Lin | 17 | 01:03.24 | +0.03 | A | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
86 | Brett Sasser | 18 | 01:05.63 | +8.24 | BB | SA |
Event 12 | Boys Open 50 Freestyle LCM | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Caeleb Dressel | 24 | 00:21.82 | +0.78 | GSC | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Bruno Fratus | 31 | 00:21.98 | +0.18 | CSSC | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Quintin McCarty | 17 | 00:22.51 | -0.35 | AAAA | PPA | |||||||||||||||
4 | Ryan Hoffer | 22 | 00:22.52 | -0.19 | UN | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Cristian Quintero | 28 | 00:22.58 | -0.03 | NOVA | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Matthew King | 19 | 00:22.71 | +0.15 | BAMA | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Santiago Grassi | 24 | 00:22.78 | +0.50 | UNAT! | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Dillon Downing | 20 | 00:22.91 | +0.21 | SA | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Willie Davis | 21 | 00:22.94 | +0.24 | FLOR | ||||||||||||||||
10 | Macguire McDuff | 18 | 00:23.26 | -0.36 | AAAA | BSS | |||||||||||||||
11 | Adam Chaney | 20 | 00:22.81 | +0.14 | FLOR | ||||||||||||||||
12 | Peter Wetzlar | 24 | 00:23.00 | +0.10 | KYA | ||||||||||||||||
13 | Enzo Martinez Scarpe | 26 | 00:23.15 | +0.55 | GSC | ||||||||||||||||
14 | Larry Salls | 17 | 00:23.30 | -0.77 | AAAA | BSS | |||||||||||||||
15 | Miles Simon | 19 | 00:23.37 | +0.26 | CAD | ||||||||||||||||
16 | Luis Martinez | 25 | 00:23.43 | +0.79 | UNAT! | ||||||||||||||||
17 | Nicholas Goudie | 19 | 00:23.49 | +0.21 | DYNA | ||||||||||||||||
17 | Niklas Eberly | 20 | 00:23.49 | +0.36 | UNAT! | ||||||||||||||||
19 | Jan Collazo Torres | 19 | 00:23.55 | +0.20 | TPA | ||||||||||||||||
20 | Logan Tirheimer | 19 | 00:23.58 | -0.15 | UNAT! | ||||||||||||||||
21 | Kyle Worrell | 21 | 00:23.30 | -0.59 | UN | ||||||||||||||||
22 | Michael Arnold | 31 | 00:23.43 | -0.29 | GOLD | ||||||||||||||||
22 | Joseph Jordan | 19 | 00:23.43 | +3.25 | TENN | ||||||||||||||||
24 | Andrew Chetcuti | 28 | 00:23.45 | +0.30 | UN | ||||||||||||||||
25 | Colton Mcgrady | 17 | 00:23.51 | -0.82 | AAAA | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
26 | Liam Bell | 20 | 00:23.56 | +0.14 | USAC | ||||||||||||||||
27 | Austin Daniel | 21 | 00:23.65 | +0.42 | BUZZ | ||||||||||||||||
28 | John Beamon | 17 | 00:23.80 | +3.87 | AAAA | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
29 | William Davis | 21 | 00:23.92 | +0.57 | FLOR | ||||||||||||||||
30 | William Scruggs | 20 | 00:23.96 | -0.24 | SA | ||||||||||||||||
31 | Tavanh Pittenger | 17 | 00:23.73 | -0.17 | AAAA | SA | |||||||||||||||
32 | Michael Belair | 18 | 00:23.80 | -0.15 | AAAA | MTRO | |||||||||||||||
33 | Peter Sacca | 18 | 00:24.00 | +0.01 | AAAA | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
34 | Aaron Seymour | 17 | 00:24.08 | +3.23 | AAAA | GCAT | |||||||||||||||
35 | Cooper Cook | 17 | 00:24.15 | +3.49 | AAAA | DYNA | |||||||||||||||
36 | Rian Covington | 17 | 00:24.17 | +0.05 | AAAA | BSS | |||||||||||||||
37 | Tyson Bujak-Upton | 18 | 00:24.18 | +0.58 | AAAA | UNA | |||||||||||||||
38 | Brett Reason | 18 | 00:24.29 | +0.29 | AAAA | RAYS | |||||||||||||||
39 | Noah Smith | 15 | 00:24.32 | +3.33 | AAAA | TWS | |||||||||||||||
40 | Ansen Meyer | 18 | 00:24.46 | +0.19 | AAA | BSS | |||||||||||||||
Prelims | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bruno Fratus | 31 | 00:22.21 | +0.41 | CSSC | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Caeleb Dressel | 24 | 00:22.41 | +1.37 | GSC | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Cristian Quintero | 28 | 00:22.56 | -0.05 | NOVA | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Quintin McCarty | 17 | 00:22.73 | -0.13 | AAAA | PPA | |||||||||||||||
5 | Willie Davis | 21 | 00:22.85 | +0.15 | FLOR | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Ryan Hoffer | 22 | 00:22.89 | +0.18 | UN | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Matthew King | 19 | 00:22.96 | +0.40 | BAMA | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Santiago Grassi | 24 | 00:22.99 | +0.71 | UNAT! | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Dillon Downing | 20 | 00:23.03 | +0.33 | SA | ||||||||||||||||
10 | Macguire McDuff | 18 | 00:23.11 | -0.51 | AAAA | BSS | |||||||||||||||
11 | Enzo Martinez Scarpe | 26 | 00:23.14 | +0.54 | GSC | ||||||||||||||||
12 | Peter Wetzlar | 24 | 00:23.15 | +0.25 | KYA | ||||||||||||||||
13 | Jack Aikins | 18 | 00:23.16 | +0.21 | AAAA | SA | |||||||||||||||
13 | Adam Chaney | 20 | 00:23.16 | +0.49 | FLOR | ||||||||||||||||
15 | Larry Salls | 17 | 00:23.26 | -0.81 | AAAA | BSS | |||||||||||||||
16 | Luis Martinez | 25 | 00:23.30 | +0.66 | UNAT! | ||||||||||||||||
17 | Miles Simon | 19 | 00:23.32 | +0.21 | CAD | ||||||||||||||||
18 | Nicholas Goudie | 19 | 00:23.37 | +0.09 | DYNA | ||||||||||||||||
19 | Niklas Eberly | 20 | 00:23.41 | +0.28 | UNAT! | ||||||||||||||||
20 | Logan Tirheimer | 19 | 00:23.43 | -0.30 | UNAT! | ||||||||||||||||
21 | Jan Collazo Torres | 19 | 00:23.44 | +0.09 | TPA | ||||||||||||||||
22 | Kyle Worrell | 21 | 00:23.53 | -0.36 | UN | ||||||||||||||||
23 | Garrett Boone | 18 | 00:23.54 | +0.30 | AAAA | MSA | |||||||||||||||
24 | Andres Dupont Cabrera | 17 | 00:23.55 | -0.14 | AAAA | BSS | |||||||||||||||
25 | Joseph Jordan | 19 | 00:23.61 | +3.43 | TENN | ||||||||||||||||
26 | William Scruggs | 20 | 00:23.63 | -0.57 | SA | ||||||||||||||||
27 | John Beamon | 17 | 00:23.64 | +3.71 | AAAA | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
27 | Andrew Chetcuti | 28 | 00:23.64 | +0.49 | UN | ||||||||||||||||
27 | William Davis | 21 | 00:23.64 | +0.29 | FLOR | ||||||||||||||||
27 | Liam Bell | 20 | 00:23.64 | +0.22 | USAC | ||||||||||||||||
31 | Michael Arnold | 31 | 00:23.66 | -0.06 | GOLD | ||||||||||||||||
31 | Colton Mcgrady | 17 | 00:23.66 | -0.67 | AAAA | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
33 | Austin Daniel | 21 | 00:23.70 | +0.47 | BUZZ | ||||||||||||||||
34 | Erik Risolvato | 27 | 00:23.72 | +1.59 | TPA | ||||||||||||||||
35 | Peter Sacca | 18 | 00:23.73 | -0.26 | AAAA | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
36 | Tyler Branscombe | 20 | 00:23.76 | +3.36 | BUZZ | ||||||||||||||||
37 | Ty Wingfield | 19 | 00:23.77 | -0.70 | UNAT! | ||||||||||||||||
38 | Aaron Seymour | 17 | 00:23.80 | +2.95 | AAAA | GCAT | |||||||||||||||
39 | Tavanh Pittenger | 17 | 00:23.84 | -0.06 | AAAA | SA | |||||||||||||||
40 | Christian Ferraro | 23 | 00:23.91 | +0.02 | BUZZ | ||||||||||||||||
41 | Jeffrey Tuning | 19 | 00:23.92 | +0.52 | UN | ||||||||||||||||
42 | Ryan Husband | 19 | 00:23.95 | -0.14 | UNAT! | ||||||||||||||||
43 | Robert Freeman | 21 | 00:23.96 | -0.28 | FLOR | ||||||||||||||||
44 | Daniel Kertesz | 22 | 00:24.02 | +0.13 | BUZZ | ||||||||||||||||
45 | Maxwell Hawton | 20 | 00:24.05 | -0.03 | KYA | ||||||||||||||||
45 | Michael Belair | 18 | 00:24.05 | +0.10 | AAAA | MTRO | |||||||||||||||
45 | Brett Reason | 18 | 00:24.05 | +0.05 | AAAA | RAYS | |||||||||||||||
45 | Luke Brice | 21 | 00:24.05 | +3.58 | TENN | ||||||||||||||||
45 | Campbell Auerbach | 19 | 00:24.05 | +3.75 | BAMA | ||||||||||||||||
50 | Samuel Parker | 18 | 00:24.06 | -0.06 | AAAA | GCAT | |||||||||||||||
51 | Cooper Cook | 17 | 00:24.11 | +3.45 | AAAA | DYNA | |||||||||||||||
52 | Brady Fields | 21 | 00:24.12 | +0.40 | LINS | ||||||||||||||||
53 | Rian Covington | 17 | 00:24.15 | +0.03 | AAAA | BSS | |||||||||||||||
54 | Yusuf Tibazi | 25 | 00:24.23 | +0.48 | GSC | ||||||||||||||||
55 | Jack Zhu | 20 | 00:24.33 | +0.47 | BAMA | ||||||||||||||||
56 | Noah Smith | 15 | 00:24.38 | +3.39 | AAAA | TWS | |||||||||||||||
57 | Tyson Bujak-Upton | 18 | 00:24.40 | +0.80 | AAA | UNA | |||||||||||||||
58 | Arion Solomon | 20 | 00:24.49 | +3.74 | UNSCA | ||||||||||||||||
59 | Ansen Meyer | 18 | 00:24.51 | +0.24 | AAA | BSS | |||||||||||||||
60 | Seth Tolentino | 15 | 00:24.60 | -0.15 | AAA | BSS | |||||||||||||||
60 | Benjamin Steele | 18 | 00:24.60 | +0.21 | AAA | SA | |||||||||||||||
62 | Amini Fonua | 31 | 00:24.61 | -0.90 | NYAC | ||||||||||||||||
63 | Youssef Said | 23 | 00:24.63 | +0.80 | ABSC | ||||||||||||||||
64 | Kenneth Carter | 17 | 00:24.64 | -2.93 | AAA | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
65 | Adam OBrien | 17 | 00:24.66 | +0.27 | AAA | LINS | |||||||||||||||
66 | Tucker Peterson | 17 | 00:24.69 | +3.96 | AAA | BSS | |||||||||||||||
67 | Tomohiro Nozaki | 17 | 00:24.73 | +0.24 | AAA | BSS | |||||||||||||||
68 | Preston Browne | 17 | 00:24.77 | +3.79 | AAA | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
69 | Saavan Shah | 17 | 00:24.79 | -0.99 | AAA | SA | |||||||||||||||
70 | Charlie Stout | 17 | 00:24.85 | -0.99 | AAA | SA | |||||||||||||||
71 | Michael Carden | 16 | 00:24.88 | -0.13 | AAA | RAYS | |||||||||||||||
72 | Taylor Eaton | 18 | 00:25.04 | +0.70 | AAA | DYNA | |||||||||||||||
73 | Coleman McCreery | 18 | 00:25.17 | +1.03 | AAA | MSA | |||||||||||||||
74 | William Coady | 17 | 00:25.18 | +4.33 | AAA | DYNA | |||||||||||||||
75 | Tristan DenBrok | 16 | 00:25.26 | -0.06 | AAA | SA | |||||||||||||||
75 | Caleb Fry | 18 | 00:25.26 | -0.15 | AAA | SA | |||||||||||||||
77 | Jose Castro | 18 | 00:25.42 | AAA | SA | ||||||||||||||||
78 | Brett Sasser | 18 | 00:25.51 | +1.17 | AA | SA | |||||||||||||||
79 | Graham Hohnbaum | 17 | 00:25.52 | -0.24 | AA | MSA |
Event 24 | Boys Open 100 Freestyle LCM | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cristian Quintero | 28 | 00:49.38 | +0.44 | NOVA | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Khader Baqlah | 22 | 00:49.57 | +0.48 | GSC | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Andres Dupont Cabrera | 17 | 00:49.92 | -0.12 | AAAA | BSS | |||||||||||||||
4 | Ryan Hoffer | 22 | 00:50.27 | +0.79 | UN | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Jack Aikins | 18 | 00:50.40 | -0.03 | AAAA | SA | |||||||||||||||
6 | Adam Chaney | 20 | 00:50.41 | +0.08 | FLOR | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Javier Acevedo | 23 | 00:50.59 | -0.33 | UN! | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Gianluca Urlando | 19 | 00:50.65 | +0.99 | DART | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Zachary Hils | 20 | 00:50.66 | -0.36 | ABSC | ||||||||||||||||
10 | Santiago Grassi | 24 | 00:50.80 | +0.28 | UNAT! | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Matthew King | 19 | 00:50.07 | -0.29 | BAMA | ||||||||||||||||
12 | Ryan Bailey | 20 | 00:51.00 | +0.62 | TENN | ||||||||||||||||
13 | Luis Martinez | 25 | 00:51.13 | +0.34 | UNAT! | ||||||||||||||||
14 | Yin Lim | 20 | 00:51.34 | -0.30 | LINS | ||||||||||||||||
15 | Logan Tirheimer | 19 | 00:51.37 | -1.24 | UNAT! | ||||||||||||||||
15 | Christian Ferraro | 23 | 00:51.37 | -2.10 | BUZZ | ||||||||||||||||
17 | Robert Freeman | 21 | 00:51.42 | +0.73 | FLOR | ||||||||||||||||
18 | Willie Davis | 21 | 00:51.47 | +0.50 | FLOR | ||||||||||||||||
19 | Macguire McDuff | 18 | 00:51.52 | -0.80 | AAAA | BSS | |||||||||||||||
20 | Kyle Worrell | 21 | 01:03.31 | +11.42 | UN | ||||||||||||||||
21 | Matthew Menke | 20 | 00:50.70 | +6.35 | BAMA | ||||||||||||||||
22 | Quintin McCarty | 17 | 00:50.71 | -1.21 | AAAA | PPA | |||||||||||||||
23 | Liam Bell | 20 | 00:51.08 | -0.35 | USAC | ||||||||||||||||
24 | William Davis | 21 | 00:51.11 | +0.40 | FLOR | ||||||||||||||||
25 | Garrett Boone | 18 | 00:51.30 | +0.28 | AAAA | MSA | |||||||||||||||
26 | Aidan Stoffle | 20 | 00:51.45 | -0.86 | UNAT! | ||||||||||||||||
27 | William Jackson | 19 | 00:51.76 | +7.20 | TENN | ||||||||||||||||
28 | Andrew Chetcuti | 28 | 00:51.79 | +0.47 | UN | ||||||||||||||||
29 | William Scruggs | 20 | 00:52.66 | -0.73 | SA | ||||||||||||||||
31 | Michael Belair | 18 | 00:51.99 | -0.61 | AAAA | MTRO | |||||||||||||||
32 | Benjamin McClain | 18 | 00:52.11 | -0.44 | AAAA | LINS | |||||||||||||||
33 | Tate Bacon | 17 | 00:52.35 | -0.37 | AAAA | MOR | |||||||||||||||
34 | Aaron Seymour | 17 | 00:52.36 | -1.34 | AAAA | GCAT | |||||||||||||||
35 | Samuel Parker | 18 | 00:52.39 | -0.17 | AAAA | GCAT | |||||||||||||||
36 | Jonathan Hall | 17 | 00:52.48 | -0.33 | AAAA | BSS | |||||||||||||||
37 | Colton Mcgrady | 17 | 00:52.49 | +7.77 | AAAA | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
38 | Michael Bonson | 18 | 00:52.56 | -0.13 | AAAA | UNAT! | |||||||||||||||
39 | Tavanh Pittenger | 17 | 00:53.31 | +1.04 | AAA | SA | |||||||||||||||
Prelims | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Caeleb Dressel | 24 | 00:48.00 | +1.04 | GSC | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Cristian Quintero | 28 | 00:49.08 | +0.14 | NOVA | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Khader Baqlah | 22 | 00:49.34 | +0.25 | GSC | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Andres Dupont Cabrera | 17 | 00:49.99 | -0.05 | AAAA | BSS | |||||||||||||||
5 | Ryan Hoffer | 22 | 00:50.25 | +0.77 | UN | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Jacob Magahey | 19 | 00:50.29 | +0.40 | SA | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Zachary Hils | 20 | 00:50.44 | -0.58 | ABSC | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Jack Aikins | 18 | 00:50.50 | +0.07 | AAAA | SA | |||||||||||||||
9 | Javier Acevedo | 23 | 00:50.61 | -0.31 | UN! | ||||||||||||||||
10 | Gianluca Urlando | 19 | 00:50.63 | +0.97 | DART | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Santiago Grassi | 24 | 00:50.73 | +0.21 | UNAT! | ||||||||||||||||
12 | Adam Chaney | 20 | 00:50.77 | +0.44 | FLOR | ||||||||||||||||
12 | Matthew King | 19 | 00:50.77 | +0.41 | BAMA | ||||||||||||||||
14 | Dillon Downing | 20 | 00:50.82 | +0.66 | SA | ||||||||||||||||
15 | Kyle Worrell | 21 | 00:50.88 | -1.01 | UN | ||||||||||||||||
16 | Ryan Bailey | 20 | 00:50.92 | +0.54 | TENN | ||||||||||||||||
17 | Luis Martinez | 25 | 00:50.94 | +0.15 | UNAT! | ||||||||||||||||
18 | Peter Wetzlar | 24 | 00:50.95 | +0.02 | KYA | ||||||||||||||||
19 | Christian Ferraro | 23 | 00:51.02 | -2.45 | BUZZ | ||||||||||||||||
20 | Logan Tirheimer | 19 | 00:51.07 | -1.54 | UNAT! | ||||||||||||||||
21 | Robert Freeman | 21 | 00:51.19 | +0.50 | FLOR | ||||||||||||||||
22 | Yin Lim | 20 | 00:51.28 | -0.36 | LINS | ||||||||||||||||
23 | Macguire McDuff | 18 | 00:51.34 | -0.98 | AAAA | BSS | |||||||||||||||
24 | Matthew Menke | 20 | 00:51.38 | +7.03 | BAMA | ||||||||||||||||
25 | Jan Collazo Torres | 19 | 00:51.45 | +1.64 | TPA | ||||||||||||||||
26 | Aidan Stoffle | 20 | 00:51.51 | -0.80 | UNAT! | ||||||||||||||||
27 | William Davis | 21 | 00:51.54 | +0.83 | FLOR | ||||||||||||||||
28 | William Jackson | 19 | 00:51.68 | +7.12 | TENN | ||||||||||||||||
29 | Liam Bell | 20 | 00:51.70 | +0.27 | USAC | ||||||||||||||||
30 | Quintin McCarty | 17 | 00:51.71 | -0.21 | AAAA | PPA | |||||||||||||||
31 | Garrett Boone | 18 | 00:51.76 | +0.74 | AAAA | MSA | |||||||||||||||
32 | William Scruggs | 20 | 00:51.80 | -1.59 | SA | ||||||||||||||||
33 | Andrew Chetcuti | 28 | 00:51.85 | +0.53 | UN | ||||||||||||||||
34 | Enzo Martinez Scarpe | 26 | 00:51.88 | +1.04 | GSC | ||||||||||||||||
34 | Willie Davis | 21 | 00:51.88 | +0.91 | FLOR | ||||||||||||||||
36 | Miles Simon | 19 | 00:51.89 | -0.56 | CAD | ||||||||||||||||
36 | Daniel Kertesz | 22 | 00:51.89 | +0.41 | BUZZ | ||||||||||||||||
38 | Patrick Pema | 21 | 00:51.92 | +0.03 | DYNA | ||||||||||||||||
39 | Joseph Jordan | 19 | 00:51.94 | +7.95 | TENN | ||||||||||||||||
40 | Michael Belair | 18 | 00:51.99 | -0.61 | AAAA | MTRO | |||||||||||||||
41 | Nicholas Goudie | 19 | 00:52.00 | +0.66 | DYNA | ||||||||||||||||
42 | Ryan Husband | 19 | 00:52.02 | -0.14 | UNAT! | ||||||||||||||||
43 | Campbell Auerbach | 19 | 00:52.05 | +8.60 | BAMA | ||||||||||||||||
44 | Benjamin McClain | 18 | 00:52.27 | -0.28 | AAAA | LINS | |||||||||||||||
45 | Adam Rosipal | 21 | 00:52.34 | +6.78 | KYA | ||||||||||||||||
46 | Peter Sacca | 18 | 00:52.45 | +7.20 | AAAA | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
47 | Tyler Branscombe | 20 | 00:52.47 | +8.43 | BUZZ | ||||||||||||||||
48 | Youssef Said | 23 | 00:52.49 | +1.48 | ABSC | ||||||||||||||||
49 | Jonathan Hall | 17 | 00:52.59 | -0.22 | AAAA | BSS | |||||||||||||||
50 | Colton Mcgrady | 17 | 00:52.62 | +7.90 | AAAA | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
51 | William Barao | 20 | 00:52.64 | -0.68 | ABF | ||||||||||||||||
52 | Aaron Seymour | 17 | 00:52.65 | -1.05 | AAAA | GCAT | |||||||||||||||
53 | Austin Daniel | 21 | 00:52.67 | +1.36 | BUZZ | ||||||||||||||||
54 | Tate Bacon | 17 | 00:52.74 | +0.02 | AAAA | MOR | |||||||||||||||
55 | Michael Bonson | 18 | 00:52.79 | +0.10 | AAAA | UNAT! | |||||||||||||||
56 | Samuel Parker | 18 | 00:52.88 | +0.32 | AAAA | GCAT | |||||||||||||||
57 | Tavanh Pittenger | 17 | 00:52.90 | +0.63 | AAAA | SA | |||||||||||||||
58 | Kenneth Carter | 17 | 00:52.95 | -3.85 | AAAA | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
58 | Sebastien Sergile | 17 | 00:52.95 | +0.55 | AAAA | SA | |||||||||||||||
58 | Niklas Eberly | 20 | 00:52.95 | +1.16 | UNAT! | ||||||||||||||||
61 | Tyson Bujak-Upton | 18 | 00:52.96 | +1.17 | AAAA | UNA | |||||||||||||||
62 | Dale Haney | 18 | 00:53.03 | -0.15 | AAAA | UNAT# | |||||||||||||||
63 | Benjamin Steele | 18 | 00:53.08 | +0.19 | AAAA | SA | |||||||||||||||
64 | Evan Petty | 18 | 00:53.09 | +0.58 | AAAA | NAC | |||||||||||||||
65 | John Beamon | 17 | 00:53.11 | +8.02 | AAAA | SPAC | |||||||||||||||
66 | Cooper Cook | 17 | 00:53.17 | +8.31 | AAAA | DYNA | |||||||||||||||
67 | Nicholas Eunice | 19 | 00:53.22 | +8.58 | GSC | ||||||||||||||||
68 | Brett Reason | 18 | 00:53.23 | -0.09 | AAAA | RAYS | |||||||||||||||
69 | Arie Voloschin | 19 | 00:53.27 | +2.16 | DYNA | ||||||||||||||||
70 | Philip Adejumo | 24 | 00:53.38 | +1.58 | BULL | ||||||||||||||||
70 | Ty Wingfield | 19 | 00:53.38 | -1.26 | UNAT! | ||||||||||||||||
72 | Rian Covington | 17 | 00:53.43 | +7.70 | AAA | BSS | |||||||||||||||
72 | Dillon Hillis | 20 | 00:53.43 | +0.84 | FLOR | ||||||||||||||||
74 | James El-Deiry | 20 | 00:53.51 | -3.17 | ABF | ||||||||||||||||
75 | Idris Muhammad | 17 | 00:53.52 | +8.49 | AAA | DYNA | |||||||||||||||
76 | Adam OBrien | 17 | 00:53.90 | +8.12 | AAA | LINS | |||||||||||||||
77 | Jake Mitchell | 20 | 00:53.92 | SA | |||||||||||||||||
78 | Seth Tolentino | 15 | 00:53.98 | +0.05 | AAAA | BSS | |||||||||||||||
79 | Wiggo Frohde | 21 | 00:54.04 | +1.15 | BUZZ | ||||||||||||||||
80 | Noah Smith | 15 | 00:54.07 | +8.32 | AAAA | TWS | |||||||||||||||
81 | Gage Hulbert | 17 | 00:54.12 | +0.02 | AAA | BSS | |||||||||||||||
82 | William Brehm | 18 | 00:54.14 | +0.61 | AAA | LAK | |||||||||||||||
83 | William Coady | 17 | 00:54.51 | +8.88 | AAA | DYNA | |||||||||||||||
83 | Luke Renier | 18 | 00:54.51 | +7.76 | AAA | TWS | |||||||||||||||
85 | Jose Castro | 18 | 00:54.54 | +1.65 | AAA | SA | |||||||||||||||
86 | Seth Roach | 17 | 00:54.57 | +8.89 | AAA | SCAT | |||||||||||||||
87 | Jakob Clark | 20 | 00:54.72 | +9.10 | KYA | ||||||||||||||||
88 | Jack Zhu | 20 | 00:54.77 | +1.89 | BAMA | ||||||||||||||||
89 | Tucker Peterson | 17 | 00:54.79 | +0.20 | AAA | BSS | |||||||||||||||
90 | Daniel Blake | 20 | 00:54.88 | +9.16 | KYA | ||||||||||||||||
91 | John Strother | 20 | 00:55.06 | -2.35 | ABSC | ||||||||||||||||
92 | Graham Hohnbaum | 17 | 00:55.08 | +0.29 | AAA | MSA | |||||||||||||||
93 | Saavan Shah | 17 | 00:55.11 | -2.73 | AAA | SA | |||||||||||||||
94 | Charlie Stout | 17 | 00:55.15 | +0.24 | AAA | SA | |||||||||||||||
95 | Tristan DenBrok | 16 | 00:55.19 | +0.66 | AAA | SA | |||||||||||||||
96 | Arion Solomon | 20 | 00:55.36 | +10.47 | UNSCA | ||||||||||||||||
97 | Ayden Meierarend | 19 | 00:55.50 | -0.42 | SPAC | ||||||||||||||||
98 | Tomohiro Nozaki | 17 | 00:55.85 | -0.68 | AAA | BSS | |||||||||||||||
99 | Coleman Yates | 16 | 00:55.91 | +2.12 | AAA | VAST | |||||||||||||||
100 | Kaan Orhan | 17 | 00:56.11 | -0.89 | AA | BSS | |||||||||||||||
100 | Brett Sasser | 18 | 00:56.11 | +2.06 | AA | SA | |||||||||||||||
102 | Joseph Decarlo | 18 | 00:56.36 | +0.38 | AA | RAYS | |||||||||||||||
103 | Cale Martter | 17 | 00:56.96 | -3.03 | AA | DYNA | |||||||||||||||
104 | Aidan Paro | 16 | 00:57.00 | -4.24 | AA | BSS | |||||||||||||||
105 | Conor Hubbard | 18 | 00:58.68 | -3.05 | A | SA | |||||||||||||||
106 | Jeffrey Tuning | 19 | 01:10.19 | +17.46 | UN |