|
|
Meet Summary Evan Nail - Meet Age 16 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EvtNum | Event | Place | Points | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | SeedTime | ||||||||||||
2 F | 50 BK SCYR Split | 1 | 00:23.15 | n/a | |||||||||||||||
10 P | 200 BR SCY | 17 | 02:04.30 | -3.39 | AAAA | 02:07.69 | |||||||||||||
14 F | 200 IM SCY | 10 | 7 | 01:50.73 | +0.99 | AAAA | 01:49.74 | ||||||||||||
14 P | 200 IM SCY | 13 | 01:51.38 | +1.64 | AAAA | 01:49.74 | |||||||||||||
20 P | 200 FR SCY | 26 | 01:41.97 | +0.20 | AAAA | 01:41.77 | |||||||||||||
22 F | 400 IM SCY | 10 | 7 | 03:56.88 | -3.95 | AAAA | 04:00.83 | ||||||||||||
22 P | 400 IM SCY | 10 | 03:59.35 | -1.48 | AAAA | 04:00.83 | |||||||||||||
26 F | 100 BK SCYR Split | 1 | 00:51.30 | -1.48 | AAA | n/a | |||||||||||||
30 F | 500 FR SCY | 17 | 04:38.37 | +5.68 | AAA | 04:32.69 | |||||||||||||
30 P | 500 FR SCY | 17 | 04:41.91 | +9.22 | AAA | 04:32.69 |
Top Points Scored Top 15 - Boys 15-16 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Points Scored | Meet Age | Team | |||||||||||||||
1 | Keaton Jones | 69 | 16 | NEP | |||||||||||||||
2 | Diego Nosack | 34 | 16 | THSC | |||||||||||||||
3 | Michael Hochwalt | 29 | 15 | SWAT | |||||||||||||||
4 | Jesse Edwards | 29 | 16 | SAC | |||||||||||||||
5 | Jonathan Kulow | 24 | 16 | LAN | |||||||||||||||
6 | James Kershaw | 20 | 15 | FAC | |||||||||||||||
7 | Joe Zhang | 19 | 16 | BC | |||||||||||||||
8 | Kellan Pattison | 18.5 | 16 | SAC | |||||||||||||||
9 | Andrew Gelston | 15.5 | 16 | TCCC | |||||||||||||||
10 | Maxwell Kleinman | 14 | 16 | NEP | |||||||||||||||
11 | Evan Nail | 14 | 16 | RIO | |||||||||||||||
12 | Mason Hopkins | 6 | 15 | NEP | |||||||||||||||
13 | Asher Good | 5 | 15 | SAC | |||||||||||||||
14 | Ethan Manske | 5 | 16 | SFA | |||||||||||||||
15 | Orion Henderson | 4 | 16 | UN! |
Best Swims by Power Points Top 15 - Boys 15-16 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Power Points | Event | Finishtime | Team | |||||||||||||
1 | Keaton Jones | 16 | 1010 | 200 BK SCY | 01:43.19 | NEP | |||||||||||||
2 | Joe Zhang | 16 | 921 | 200 BR SCY | 02:01.82 | BC | |||||||||||||
3 | Jonathan Kulow | 16 | 916 | 100 FR SCY | 00:44.49 | LAN | |||||||||||||
4 | Diego Nosack | 16 | 914 | 200 FL SCY | 01:48.21 | THSC | |||||||||||||
5 | Keaton Jones | 16 | 904 | 100 BK SCY | 00:49.61 | NEP | |||||||||||||
6 | Michael Hochwalt | 15 | 903 | 200 FL SCY | 01:50.14 | SWAT | |||||||||||||
7 | Joe Zhang | 16 | 896 | 100 BR SCY | 00:56.47 | BC | |||||||||||||
8 | Diego Nosack | 16 | 887 | 400 IM SCY | 03:55.21 | THSC | |||||||||||||
9 | Evan Nail | 16 | 881 | 200 IM SCY | 01:50.73 | RIO | |||||||||||||
10 | Jonathan Kulow | 16 | 881 | 100 FL SCY | 00:49.06 | LAN | |||||||||||||
11 | Keaton Jones | 16 | 878 | 400 IM SCY | 03:56.00 | NEP | |||||||||||||
12 | Jonathan Kulow | 16 | 878 | 50 FR SCY | 00:20.55 | LAN | |||||||||||||
13 | Evan Nail | 16 | 869 | 400 IM SCY | 03:56.88 | RIO | |||||||||||||
14 | Kellan Pattison | 16 | 866 | 200 IM SCY | 01:51.34 | SAC | |||||||||||||
15 | Michael Hochwalt | 15 | 865 | 400 IM SCY | 04:02.06 | SWAT |
Event 2 | Boys Open 200 Medley SCY Relay | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | First Leg Finish Time | Relay Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | ||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Evan Nail | 16 | 00:23.15 | n/a | ++9.22 | RIO | |||||||||||||||
2 | William Bansberg | 17 | 00:22.92 | n/a | ++9.22 | SAC | |||||||||||||||
3 | Tristan Haeger | 18 | 00:23.66 | n/a | ++9.22 | BC | |||||||||||||||
4 | Keaton Jones | 16 | 00:23.12 | n/a | ++9.22 | NEP | |||||||||||||||
5 | Samuel Stuckey | 18 | 00:23.76 | n/a | ++9.22 | FAST | |||||||||||||||
5 | Michael Shiaras | 18 | 00:23.98 | n/a | ++9.22 | PSC | |||||||||||||||
7 | Vladyslav Gilszmer | 18 | 00:23.92 | n/a | ++9.22 | SMAC | |||||||||||||||
8 | Gavyn Tatge | 17 | 00:24.39 | n/a | ++9.22 | TEAM | |||||||||||||||
9 | Diego Nosack | 16 | 00:24.25 | n/a | ++9.22 | THSC | |||||||||||||||
10 | Jack Tran | 16 | 00:24.41 | n/a | ++9.22 | EA | |||||||||||||||
11 | Adam Conrad | 16 | 00:24.64 | n/a | ++9.22 | LOSC | |||||||||||||||
12 | Michael Hochwalt | 15 | 00:24.95 | n/a | ++9.22 | SWAT | |||||||||||||||
13 | Alexander Curran | 18 | 00:25.03 | n/a | ++9.22 | CRST | |||||||||||||||
14 | Andrew Gelston | 16 | 00:23.84 | n/a | ++9.22 | TCCC | |||||||||||||||
15 | Ryne Davenport | 15 | 00:25.44 | n/a | ++9.22 | GM | |||||||||||||||
17 | Ethan Anderson | 18 | 00:24.68 | n/a | ++9.22 | AD | |||||||||||||||
18 | Isaiah Phillips | 16 | 00:25.04 | n/a | ++9.22 | YWSF | |||||||||||||||
19 | Garrett Chesley | 15 | 00:25.45 | n/a | ++9.22 | SRST |
Event 10 | Boys Open 200 Breaststroke SCY | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marco Nosack | 18 | 01:58.29 | +0.37 | AAAA | THSC | |||||||||||||||
2 | Jarod Arroyo | 20 | 01:58.79 | +1.19 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Ryan Grady | 21 | 01:59.48 | -1.09 | SWAT | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Elijah Warren | 21 | 01:59.88 | -2.13 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Tate Bahti | 18 | 02:01.25 | -2.78 | AAAA | PSC | |||||||||||||||
6 | Joe Zhang | 16 | 02:01.82 | -2.29 | AAAA | BC | |||||||||||||||
7 | Luca Gissendaner | 17 | 02:02.58 | -2.64 | AAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
8 | Nathan Kempiak | 18 | 02:03.54 | +1.22 | AAA | RIO | |||||||||||||||
9 | John Heaphy | 20 | 01:57.45 | -2.77 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
10 | Griffin McKean | 20 | 02:01.56 | +0.66 | GCU | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Jordan Dunn | 20 | 02:02.14 | -0.45 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
12 | Drew Kistler | 17 | 02:02.27 | -1.16 | AAAA | SWAT | |||||||||||||||
13 | Charles Arnold | 17 | 02:02.51 | +0.92 | AAA | BC | |||||||||||||||
14 | Tavner Wisdom | 17 | 02:04.34 | -2.96 | AAA | UN! | |||||||||||||||
15 | Luca Foord | 18 | 02:04.83 | -2.97 | AAA | THSC | |||||||||||||||
16 | Angus Corbeau | 17 | 02:05.25 | +1.30 | AAA | TDPS | |||||||||||||||
17 | Jaxon Gonzales | 17 | 02:03.34 | -2.73 | AAA | PSC | |||||||||||||||
18 | Maxwell Kleinman | 16 | 02:03.68 | +0.23 | AAAA | NEP | |||||||||||||||
19 | Riley Stewart | 17 | 02:03.84 | -2.57 | AAA | FAST | |||||||||||||||
20 | Tres Mungia | 15 | 02:04.82 | +0.69 | AAAA | NEP | |||||||||||||||
21 | Kendal Southwell | 18 | 02:04.89 | +0.17 | AAA | RACE | |||||||||||||||
22 | Chris Harig | 17 | 02:05.41 | +1.35 | AAA | SMAC | |||||||||||||||
23 | Nicholas Price | 17 | 02:06.00 | +1.32 | AAA | NLSC | |||||||||||||||
24 | Beri Yang | 16 | 02:06.38 | +1.28 | AAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
25 | Owen Ngan | 17 | 02:04.09 | -1.60 | AAA | LOSC | |||||||||||||||
26 | Philip Howard | 18 | 02:04.29 | -2.26 | AAA | BC | |||||||||||||||
27 | Christian Koh | 16 | 02:06.85 | +0.22 | AAA | BC | |||||||||||||||
28 | Braden Walters | 18 | 02:07.02 | -2.29 | AAA | JSC | |||||||||||||||
29 | Noah Laird | 17 | 02:07.27 | +0.94 | AAA | SMAC | |||||||||||||||
30 | Christian Louie | 16 | 02:08.02 | -6.52 | AAA | SMAC | |||||||||||||||
31 | Andrew Schou | 18 | 02:08.49 | +0.27 | AA | FAST | |||||||||||||||
32 | Evan Pickles | 15 | 02:08.80 | +0.99 | AAA | NEP | |||||||||||||||
Prelims | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jarod Arroyo | 20 | 01:59.32 | +1.72 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Marco Nosack | 18 | 01:59.57 | +1.65 | AAAA | THSC | |||||||||||||||
3 | Ryan Grady | 21 | 02:00.46 | -0.11 | SWAT | ||||||||||||||||
4 | William Bansberg | 17 | 02:00.71 | -8.05 | AAAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
5 | Elijah Warren | 21 | 02:01.03 | -0.98 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Luca Gissendaner | 17 | 02:01.14 | -4.08 | AAAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
7 | Nathan Kempiak | 18 | 02:01.48 | -0.84 | AAAA | RIO | |||||||||||||||
8 | Joe Zhang | 16 | 02:01.72 | -2.39 | AAAA | BC | |||||||||||||||
9 | Tate Bahti | 18 | 02:02.45 | -1.58 | AAAA | PSC | |||||||||||||||
10 | Drew Kistler | 17 | 02:02.80 | -0.63 | AAA | SWAT | |||||||||||||||
11 | Griffin McKean | 20 | 02:03.11 | +2.21 | GCU | ||||||||||||||||
12 | John Heaphy | 20 | 02:03.42 | +3.20 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
13 | Charles Arnold | 17 | 02:03.76 | +2.17 | AAA | BC | |||||||||||||||
14 | Angus Corbeau | 17 | 02:04.14 | +0.19 | AAA | TDPS | |||||||||||||||
15 | Luca Foord | 18 | 02:04.21 | -3.59 | AAA | THSC | |||||||||||||||
16 | Tavner Wisdom | 17 | 02:04.28 | -3.02 | AAA | UN! | |||||||||||||||
17 | Evan Nail | 16 | 02:04.30 | -3.39 | AAAA | RIO | |||||||||||||||
18 | Jordan Dunn | 20 | 02:04.44 | +1.85 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
19 | Maxwell Kleinman | 16 | 02:04.78 | +1.33 | AAAA | NEP | |||||||||||||||
20 | Riley Stewart | 17 | 02:04.88 | -1.53 | AAA | FAST | |||||||||||||||
21 | Jaxon Gonzales | 17 | 02:04.95 | -1.12 | AAA | PSC | |||||||||||||||
21 | Chris Harig | 17 | 02:04.95 | +0.89 | AAA | SMAC | |||||||||||||||
23 | Nicholas Price | 17 | 02:05.07 | +0.39 | AAA | NLSC | |||||||||||||||
24 | Kendal Southwell | 18 | 02:05.19 | +0.47 | AAA | RACE | |||||||||||||||
25 | Tres Mungia | 15 | 02:05.94 | +1.81 | AAAA | NEP | |||||||||||||||
26 | Beri Yang | 16 | 02:06.29 | +1.19 | AAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
27 | Christian Louie | 16 | 02:06.63 | -7.91 | AAA | SMAC | |||||||||||||||
28 | Noah Laird | 17 | 02:06.65 | +0.32 | AAA | SMAC | |||||||||||||||
29 | Owen Ngan | 17 | 02:06.67 | +0.98 | AAA | LOSC | |||||||||||||||
30 | Christian Koh | 16 | 02:06.76 | +0.13 | AAA | BC | |||||||||||||||
31 | Philip Howard | 18 | 02:06.88 | +0.33 | AAA | BC | |||||||||||||||
32 | Evan Pickles | 15 | 02:06.93 | -0.88 | AAA | NEP | |||||||||||||||
33 | Nathan Lee | 17 | 02:07.15 | +2.93 | AAA | BC | |||||||||||||||
34 | Andrew Huang | 16 | 02:07.18 | +3.53 | AAA | LOSC | |||||||||||||||
35 | Braden Walters | 18 | 02:07.62 | -1.69 | AAA | JSC | |||||||||||||||
36 | Andrew Schou | 18 | 02:07.63 | -0.59 | AAA | FAST | |||||||||||||||
37 | Maxwell Kulbida | 16 | 02:07.71 | +0.07 | AAA | EA | |||||||||||||||
38 | Andrew Jones | 15 | 02:07.77 | -4.00 | AAA | TCCC | |||||||||||||||
39 | Taylor Williams | 18 | 02:07.78 | +2.42 | AAA | UN-01 | |||||||||||||||
40 | Reed Lucero | 15 | 02:08.05 | -1.19 | AAA | GM | |||||||||||||||
41 | Samuel Lee | 14 | 02:08.26 | -4.80 | AAAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
42 | Oliver Lehmann | 15 | 02:08.30 | -0.02 | AAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
43 | Henry Palmer | 18 | 02:08.43 | -0.65 | AA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
44 | Matthew Lofstrom | 16 | 02:08.62 | -3.22 | AAA | VOTX | |||||||||||||||
45 | Luke Reyes | 15 | 02:09.18 | +1.32 | AAA | RIO | |||||||||||||||
46 | Spencer Ahten | 16 | 02:09.26 | -2.52 | AAA | TEAM | |||||||||||||||
47 | Leo Benevedes | 16 | 02:09.27 | -3.48 | AAA | SMAC | |||||||||||||||
48 | Ryan Pak | 15 | 02:09.56 | -1.75 | AAA | SMAC | |||||||||||||||
49 | Evan VanderSluis | 17 | 02:09.85 | +7.66 | AA | VS | |||||||||||||||
50 | Cole Bettis | 15 | 02:10.36 | -1.07 | AAA | CAQ | |||||||||||||||
51 | Quade Oser | 18 | 02:10.57 | +3.90 | AA | HLST | |||||||||||||||
52 | James Kershaw | 15 | 02:10.63 | -2.17 | AAA | FAC | |||||||||||||||
53 | Connor Hassert | 17 | 02:11.13 | -3.82 | AA | EA | |||||||||||||||
54 | Hudson Schuricht | 15 | 02:11.23 | -0.22 | AAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
55 | Rio Trichler | 17 | 02:11.40 | -3.88 | AA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
56 | Ethan Ingalls | 16 | 02:11.65 | +2.04 | AAA | SWAT | |||||||||||||||
57 | Jonathan Sgouros | 15 | 02:12.35 | +2.03 | AA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
58 | Alexander Curran | 18 | 02:12.52 | +4.70 | AA | CRST | |||||||||||||||
59 | Colin Campbell | 16 | 02:12.61 | +1.68 | AA | GM | |||||||||||||||
60 | Bhodi Yohn | 17 | 02:12.67 | +2.15 | AA | EA | |||||||||||||||
61 | Davis Wingard | 18 | 02:12.68 | +0.05 | AA | TEAM | |||||||||||||||
62 | Patrick Vo | 16 | 02:12.82 | +1.70 | AA | EA | |||||||||||||||
63 | William Miller | 15 | 02:13.02 | +1.23 | AA | COUG | |||||||||||||||
64 | Soren Gordon | 17 | 02:13.15 | -1.05 | AA | GAC | |||||||||||||||
65 | Maximilian Corliss | 18 | 02:13.29 | +5.43 | AA | UN! | |||||||||||||||
66 | Dylan Ling | 16 | 02:13.37 | +6.00 | AA | SMAC | |||||||||||||||
67 | Preston Kwon | 14 | 02:14.29 | +0.30 | AAA | NLSC | |||||||||||||||
68 | Bremer Deaton | 17 | 02:14.40 | +3.30 | A | MYST | |||||||||||||||
69 | Trace Davison Smith | 17 | 02:14.64 | +2.43 | A | SMAC | |||||||||||||||
70 | Theodore Neilson | 14 | 02:14.72 | +0.72 | AAA | PSC | |||||||||||||||
71 | Andrew Lee | 17 | 02:14.78 | +2.71 | A | THSC | |||||||||||||||
72 | Alexander Brisbois | 19 | 02:14.83 | +4.08 | LOSC | ||||||||||||||||
73 | Daniel Apostol | 14 | 02:15.02 | +0.38 | AAA | BY | |||||||||||||||
74 | Andrew Jones | 18 | 02:15.08 | +0.65 | A | FAC | |||||||||||||||
75 | Ethan Merrill | 16 | 02:16.14 | -20.07 | AA | CCA | |||||||||||||||
76 | Cedric Brooking | 16 | 02:16.73 | +4.26 | AA | RIO | |||||||||||||||
77 | Jason Sugihara | 13 | 02:17.16 | +2.37 | AAA | GM | |||||||||||||||
78 | Max Bradbury | 16 | 02:18.08 | +1.01 | AA | AVON | |||||||||||||||
79 | Felix Gomez | 17 | 02:18.12 | -20.69 | A | COUG | |||||||||||||||
79 | Brodin Faser | 17 | 02:18.12 | +3.96 | A | YWSF | |||||||||||||||
81 | Ethan Kwon | 19 | 02:18.24 | -20.45 | NLSC | ||||||||||||||||
82 | Hayden Grossarth | 17 | 02:18.38 | +4.12 | A | RIO | |||||||||||||||
83 | Justin Xue | 17 | 02:18.59 | +5.09 | A | CRST | |||||||||||||||
84 | Ignacy Misiuda | 16 | 02:18.60 | +0.55 | A | PRO | |||||||||||||||
85 | Chase An | 17 | 02:18.98 | +0.55 | A | PSC | |||||||||||||||
86 | James Javier | 17 | 02:19.67 | +3.01 | A | CSC | |||||||||||||||
87 | Simon Miura | 18 | 02:21.98 | +6.80 | BB | VAN | |||||||||||||||
88 | Jack Moser | 17 | 02:22.00 | +2.81 | BB | BOZ | |||||||||||||||
89 | Caleb Humphreys | 16 | 02:22.51 | -1.83 | A | PSC | |||||||||||||||
90 | Grey Gartin | 17 | 02:23.74 | +9.78 | BB | JSC | |||||||||||||||
91 | Alex Wendler | 16 | 02:26.11 | -9.98 | BB | CRST |
Event 14 | Boys Open 200 Individual Medley SCY | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Grant House | 22 | 01:43.16 | +0.33 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Julian Hill | 20 | 01:45.58 | -6.51 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Daniel Matheson | 18 | 01:48.04 | -0.38 | AAAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
4 | Andrew Gray | 19 | 01:48.11 | -0.70 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Jarod Arroyo | 20 | 01:49.56 | +1.29 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Ryan Trichler | 19 | 01:50.37 | -0.95 | UN-07 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Noah Scheuermann | 20 | 01:51.16 | +2.39 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Maxwell Kleinman | 16 | 01:57.10 | +5.99 | AAA | NEP | |||||||||||||||
9 | Tavis Siebert | 18 | 01:50.08 | -0.52 | AAAA | UN-03 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Evan Nail | 16 | 01:50.73 | +0.99 | AAAA | RIO | |||||||||||||||
11 | William Bansberg | 17 | 01:51.13 | +2.40 | AAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
12 | Kellan Pattison | 16 | 01:51.34 | -3.08 | AAAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
13 | Marco Nosack | 18 | 01:51.47 | +2.15 | AAA | THSC | |||||||||||||||
14 | Diego Nosack | 16 | 01:52.10 | +1.59 | AAAA | THSC | |||||||||||||||
15 | Ryan Grady | 21 | 01:52.29 | +0.63 | SWAT | ||||||||||||||||
16 | Riley Stewart | 17 | 01:52.31 | +0.24 | AAA | FAST | |||||||||||||||
17 | Nathan Lee | 17 | 01:50.90 | +0.50 | AAA | BC | |||||||||||||||
18 | Charles Arnold | 17 | 01:51.06 | -2.17 | AAA | BC | |||||||||||||||
19 | Orion Henderson | 16 | 01:53.70 | -0.91 | AAAA | UN! | |||||||||||||||
20 | Reid Brophy | 16 | 01:53.85 | +1.41 | AAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
21 | Conner Lofstrom | 18 | 01:53.95 | +3.00 | AAA | VOTX | |||||||||||||||
22 | Angus Corbeau | 17 | 01:54.62 | +2.45 | AAA | TDPS | |||||||||||||||
23 | Michael Hochwalt | 15 | 01:54.81 | +1.87 | AAA | SWAT | |||||||||||||||
24 | Tate Bahti | 18 | 01:58.52 | +6.75 | AA | PSC | |||||||||||||||
25 | Andrew Huang | 16 | 01:52.20 | -1.54 | AAAA | LOSC | |||||||||||||||
26 | Kieran Watson | 17 | 01:52.22 | -0.70 | AAA | BC | |||||||||||||||
27 | Owen Ngan | 17 | 01:53.32 | -1.10 | AAA | LOSC | |||||||||||||||
28 | Tres Mungia | 15 | 01:54.48 | -2.78 | AAA | NEP | |||||||||||||||
29 | Isaac Baesler | 16 | 01:55.82 | -1.74 | AAA | FAST | |||||||||||||||
30 | Adam Conrad | 16 | 01:56.18 | +0.34 | AAA | LOSC | |||||||||||||||
31 | Chris Harig | 17 | 01:56.23 | +3.78 | AA | SMAC | |||||||||||||||
32 | Noah Laird | 17 | 01:56.66 | +0.74 | AA | SMAC | |||||||||||||||
Prelims | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Grant House | 22 | 01:44.72 | +1.89 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Jarod Arroyo | 20 | 01:47.59 | -0.68 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Daniel Matheson | 18 | 01:47.66 | -0.76 | AAAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
4 | Ryan Trichler | 19 | 01:47.79 | -3.53 | UN-07 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Julian Hill | 20 | 01:48.04 | -4.05 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Andrew Gray | 19 | 01:48.48 | -0.33 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Maxwell Kleinman | 16 | 01:49.49 | -1.62 | AAAA | NEP | |||||||||||||||
8 | Noah Scheuermann | 20 | 01:49.66 | +0.89 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | William Bansberg | 17 | 01:50.34 | +1.61 | AAAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
10 | Marco Nosack | 18 | 01:50.64 | +1.32 | AAAA | THSC | |||||||||||||||
11 | Riley Stewart | 17 | 01:51.26 | -0.81 | AAA | FAST | |||||||||||||||
12 | Tavis Siebert | 18 | 01:51.27 | +0.67 | AAA | UN-03 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Evan Nail | 16 | 01:51.38 | +1.64 | AAAA | RIO | |||||||||||||||
14 | Kellan Pattison | 16 | 01:51.69 | -2.73 | AAAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
15 | Ryan Grady | 21 | 01:51.93 | +0.27 | SWAT | ||||||||||||||||
16 | Diego Nosack | 16 | 01:52.53 | +2.02 | AAAA | THSC | |||||||||||||||
17 | Orion Henderson | 16 | 01:52.64 | -1.97 | AAAA | UN! | |||||||||||||||
18 | Nathan Lee | 17 | 01:52.84 | +2.44 | AAA | BC | |||||||||||||||
19 | Tate Bahti | 18 | 01:52.94 | +1.17 | AAA | PSC | |||||||||||||||
20 | Conner Lofstrom | 18 | 01:53.09 | +2.14 | AAA | VOTX | |||||||||||||||
21 | William Waite | 20 | 01:53.13 | +2.45 | BC | ||||||||||||||||
22 | Reid Brophy | 16 | 01:53.17 | +0.73 | AAAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
22 | Michael Hochwalt | 15 | 01:53.17 | +0.23 | AAAA | SWAT | |||||||||||||||
24 | Angus Corbeau | 17 | 01:53.34 | +1.17 | AAA | TDPS | |||||||||||||||
25 | Charles Arnold | 17 | 01:53.44 | +0.21 | AAA | BC | |||||||||||||||
26 | Kieran Watson | 17 | 01:53.61 | +0.69 | AAA | BC | |||||||||||||||
27 | Owen Ngan | 17 | 01:54.05 | -0.37 | AAA | LOSC | |||||||||||||||
28 | Andrew Huang | 16 | 01:54.31 | +0.57 | AAA | LOSC | |||||||||||||||
29 | Chris Harig | 17 | 01:54.36 | +1.91 | AAA | SMAC | |||||||||||||||
30 | Noah Laird | 17 | 01:54.72 | -1.20 | AAA | SMAC | |||||||||||||||
31 | Tres Mungia | 15 | 01:54.81 | -2.45 | AAA | NEP | |||||||||||||||
32 | Adam Conrad | 16 | 01:55.02 | -0.82 | AAA | LOSC | |||||||||||||||
33 | Isaac Baesler | 16 | 01:55.22 | -2.34 | AAA | FAST | |||||||||||||||
34 | Shea Card | 18 | 01:55.26 | +1.83 | AAA | ASP | |||||||||||||||
35 | Christian Koh | 16 | 01:55.65 | +0.05 | AAA | BC | |||||||||||||||
36 | Andrew Gelston | 16 | 01:55.86 | -2.87 | AAA | TCCC | |||||||||||||||
37 | Henry Palmer | 18 | 01:55.89 | -0.08 | AAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
37 | Robert Pearce | 20 | 01:55.89 | +5.35 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
39 | Alexander Grieve | 17 | 01:55.91 | -3.35 | AAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
40 | Jarod Schahrer | 18 | 01:55.96 | +2.20 | AAA | SMAC | |||||||||||||||
41 | Samuel Parker | 19 | 01:56.04 | -2.12 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
42 | Gavyn Tatge | 17 | 01:56.10 | -2.31 | AA | TEAM | |||||||||||||||
43 | Luke Reyes | 15 | 01:56.13 | +1.84 | AAA | RIO | |||||||||||||||
44 | Tavner Wisdom | 17 | 01:56.29 | -22.43 | AA | UN! | |||||||||||||||
45 | Colin Campbell | 16 | 01:56.32 | -1.14 | AAA | GM | |||||||||||||||
46 | Luca Foord | 18 | 01:56.35 | -1.54 | AA | THSC | |||||||||||||||
47 | Nicholas Walkley | 17 | 01:56.42 | -3.02 | AA | TCCC | |||||||||||||||
48 | Jaxon Gonzales | 17 | 01:56.55 | +0.88 | AA | PSC | |||||||||||||||
49 | Nolan Arnholt | 15 | 01:56.57 | -5.09 | AAA | CAQ | |||||||||||||||
50 | Braden Walters | 18 | 01:56.58 | +0.52 | AA | JSC | |||||||||||||||
51 | Connor Hassert | 17 | 01:56.69 | -0.61 | AA | EA | |||||||||||||||
52 | Cole Bettis | 15 | 01:56.95 | -5.54 | AAA | CAQ | |||||||||||||||
53 | Tristan Haeger | 18 | 01:56.96 | -1.55 | AA | BC | |||||||||||||||
54 | Akira van de Groenendaal | 16 | 01:57.03 | -0.75 | AAA | THSC | |||||||||||||||
55 | Vladyslav Gilszmer | 18 | 01:57.25 | +4.16 | AA | SMAC | |||||||||||||||
56 | Thomas Joswiak | 17 | 01:57.40 | +1.19 | AA | PSC | |||||||||||||||
57 | Matthew Lofstrom | 16 | 01:57.48 | -1.93 | AAA | VOTX | |||||||||||||||
58 | Kendal Southwell | 18 | 01:57.57 | +2.59 | AA | RACE | |||||||||||||||
59 | Oliver Lehmann | 15 | 01:57.65 | -2.80 | AAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
60 | Randon Hall | 18 | 01:57.86 | +1.97 | AA | THSC | |||||||||||||||
61 | Nicholas Price | 17 | 01:58.03 | +3.31 | AA | NLSC | |||||||||||||||
61 | Jacob Marbach | 17 | 01:58.03 | -1.28 | AA | PSC | |||||||||||||||
63 | Carlos Lattanzi | 16 | 01:58.07 | +2.43 | AAA | NEP | |||||||||||||||
64 | Jace Creech | 17 | 01:58.18 | +1.07 | AA | LOSC | |||||||||||||||
65 | Jasper Brown | 16 | 01:58.27 | +0.65 | AAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
66 | Rio Trichler | 17 | 01:58.37 | -0.83 | AA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
67 | Philip Howard | 18 | 01:58.42 | +0.61 | AA | BC | |||||||||||||||
68 | Samuel Stuckey | 18 | 01:58.56 | +4.04 | AA | FAST | |||||||||||||||
68 | Cedric Brooking | 16 | 01:58.56 | +0.64 | AAA | RIO | |||||||||||||||
70 | Reed Lucero | 15 | 01:58.65 | -0.88 | AAA | GM | |||||||||||||||
71 | James Kershaw | 15 | 01:58.72 | -1.18 | AAA | FAC | |||||||||||||||
72 | Nathan Kim | 16 | 01:58.81 | -0.46 | AAA | LWST | |||||||||||||||
73 | Layton Sealman | 15 | 01:58.83 | -2.73 | AAA | FAC | |||||||||||||||
74 | Liam Campbell | 15 | 01:59.00 | -5.88 | AAA | BC | |||||||||||||||
75 | Patrick Vo | 16 | 01:59.03 | +1.14 | AAA | EA | |||||||||||||||
76 | Joe Zhang | 16 | 01:59.12 | +2.92 | AAA | BC | |||||||||||||||
77 | Braden Hess | 17 | 01:59.20 | -3.22 | AA | FAST | |||||||||||||||
78 | Mathew Iverson | 16 | 01:59.30 | +2.31 | AA | LAH | |||||||||||||||
79 | Samuel Lee | 14 | 01:59.37 | +0.02 | AAAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
80 | Ryan Pak | 15 | 01:59.57 | -2.49 | AA | SMAC | |||||||||||||||
81 | Tyler Ahten | 16 | 01:59.72 | +0.10 | AA | TEAM | |||||||||||||||
82 | Asher Good | 15 | 01:59.81 | -3.14 | AA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
83 | Jake Fassora | 17 | 01:59.95 | +1.89 | AA | FAC | |||||||||||||||
84 | Jackson Moe | 17 | 02:00.03 | +0.11 | AA | MYST | |||||||||||||||
85 | Hudson Schuricht | 15 | 02:00.10 | -1.78 | AA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
86 | Dylan Ling | 16 | 02:00.21 | +3.68 | AA | SMAC | |||||||||||||||
87 | Trace Davison Smith | 17 | 02:00.30 | +2.77 | AA | SMAC | |||||||||||||||
88 | Owen Gingras | 14 | 02:00.71 | -3.70 | AAA | VAN | |||||||||||||||
89 | Evan Apuron | 17 | 02:00.75 | +3.52 | AA | SMAN | |||||||||||||||
90 | Coleman Wright | 18 | 02:00.77 | +1.56 | AA | TCCC | |||||||||||||||
91 | Maxwell Kulbida | 16 | 02:00.85 | +0.57 | AA | EA | |||||||||||||||
92 | Leo Benevedes | 16 | 02:01.01 | +2.98 | AA | SMAC | |||||||||||||||
93 | Alexander Curran | 18 | 02:01.11 | +5.14 | AA | CRST | |||||||||||||||
94 | Benjamin Madson | 14 | 02:01.29 | -5.30 | AAA | VS | |||||||||||||||
95 | Gavin Dustin | 15 | 02:01.31 | -0.08 | AA | VOLT | |||||||||||||||
96 | Mason Hopkins | 15 | 02:01.32 | -6.96 | AA | NEP | |||||||||||||||
97 | Justin Wang | 16 | 02:01.43 | +3.44 | AA | SMAC | |||||||||||||||
98 | Joel Maldonado | 15 | 02:01.67 | +3.76 | AA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
99 | Alex Helwig | 18 | 02:01.71 | +3.48 | A | AD | |||||||||||||||
99 | Brett Butler | 18 | 02:01.71 | +4.22 | A | SWAT | |||||||||||||||
101 | Kevin Wu | 15 | 02:01.75 | +0.12 | AA | RIO | |||||||||||||||
102 | Easton Wright | 15 | 02:01.93 | -4.09 | AA | TCCC | |||||||||||||||
103 | Andrew Jones | 15 | 02:02.24 | +1.01 | AA | TCCC | |||||||||||||||
104 | Jack Harris | 18 | 02:02.32 | -1.91 | A | LWST | |||||||||||||||
105 | Ethan Merrill | 16 | 02:02.38 | +3.61 | AA | CCA | |||||||||||||||
106 | Andrew Lee | 17 | 02:02.72 | +1.53 | A | THSC | |||||||||||||||
107 | Jonathan Sgouros | 15 | 02:03.29 | +0.51 | AA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
108 | Ethan Ingalls | 16 | 02:03.50 | +1.57 | AA | SWAT | |||||||||||||||
109 | Derek Young | 16 | 02:03.63 | +5.72 | AA | CSC | |||||||||||||||
110 | Samuel Empey | 15 | 02:03.71 | +7.46 | AA | CRST | |||||||||||||||
111 | Trevor Arnes | 18 | 02:03.72 | +4.35 | A | SURF | |||||||||||||||
112 | Bremer Deaton | 17 | 02:03.86 | +6.85 | A | MYST | |||||||||||||||
113 | Bhodi Yohn | 17 | 02:04.03 | +2.72 | A | EA | |||||||||||||||
113 | Ashton Banks | 15 | 02:04.03 | +4.25 | AA | MSST | |||||||||||||||
115 | Roy Wang | 17 | 02:04.05 | -1.51 | A | THSC | |||||||||||||||
116 | Hayden Grossarth | 17 | 02:04.63 | -2.23 | A | RIO | |||||||||||||||
117 | Nicholas Grabauskas | 17 | 02:04.90 | +1.01 | A | DTAC | |||||||||||||||
118 | Gavin Keogh | 13 | 02:05.00 | -2.07 | AAA | FAC | |||||||||||||||
119 | Quade Oser | 18 | 02:05.89 | +2.94 | A | HLST | |||||||||||||||
120 | Elias Gibson | 16 | 02:06.58 | +0.95 | A | SFA | |||||||||||||||
121 | David Peddie | 18 | 02:06.72 | +6.01 | BB | CRST | |||||||||||||||
122 | Chase An | 17 | 02:08.08 | +1.54 | BB | PSC | |||||||||||||||
123 | Preston Kwon | 14 | 02:09.58 | +2.84 | AA | NLSC | |||||||||||||||
124 | Ethan Grimes | 15 | 02:12.24 | +7.29 | BB | VOLT |
Event 20 | Boys Open 200 Freestyle SCY | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Grant House | 22 | 01:32.21 | -0.08 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Julian Hill | 20 | 01:32.93 | -0.63 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Cody Bybee | 21 | 01:33.46 | -0.41 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Jack Dolan | 20 | 01:34.38 | +1.09 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Andrew Gray | 19 | 01:35.83 | +1.23 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | William Bresette | 21 | 01:35.87 | +1.63 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Carter Swift | 22 | 01:36.93 | +3.29 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Gordon Mason | 21 | 01:38.63 | -15.68 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Lleyton Plattel | 18 | 01:38.13 | -0.50 | AAAA | UN-01 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Griffin McKean | 20 | 01:38.54 | +0.76 | GCU | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Jonathan Kulow | 16 | 01:38.84 | +0.44 | AAAA | LAN | |||||||||||||||
12 | Jack Little | 20 | 01:39.88 | +1.71 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
13 | Charley Page-Jones | 17 | 01:40.72 | -0.73 | AAA | TEAM | |||||||||||||||
14 | Ryan Trichler | 19 | 01:41.07 | -2.29 | UN-07 | ||||||||||||||||
15 | Conner Lofstrom | 18 | 01:41.32 | +0.99 | AAA | VOTX | |||||||||||||||
16 | Jack Luken | 17 | 01:41.72 | +0.59 | AAA | GM | |||||||||||||||
17 | Marco Nosack | 18 | 01:39.97 | -1.98 | AAA | THSC | |||||||||||||||
18 | Denton Smith | 18 | 01:40.06 | -1.22 | AAA | PSC | |||||||||||||||
19 | Aaron Rosen | 18 | 01:41.15 | +2.27 | AAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
20 | Miles Bottai | 17 | 01:41.22 | -0.65 | AAA | FAST | |||||||||||||||
21 | Orion Henderson | 16 | 01:41.36 | +0.95 | AAAA | UN! | |||||||||||||||
22 | Samuel Empey | 15 | 01:43.22 | +0.21 | AAA | CRST | |||||||||||||||
23 | Reid Brophy | 16 | 01:43.59 | +1.99 | AAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
24 | Drew Kistler | 17 | 01:43.72 | -1.02 | AAA | SWAT | |||||||||||||||
25 | Kieran Watson | 17 | 01:41.93 | -1.62 | AAA | BC | |||||||||||||||
26 | Nolan Arnholt | 15 | 01:42.09 | -2.64 | AAAA | CAQ | |||||||||||||||
27 | Thomas Joswiak | 17 | 01:42.32 | -0.42 | AAA | PSC | |||||||||||||||
28 | Jaxon Gonzales | 17 | 01:42.48 | -0.03 | AAA | PSC | |||||||||||||||
29 | William Miller | 15 | 01:42.81 | -0.73 | AAA | COUG | |||||||||||||||
30 | Finn Heneghan | 18 | 01:42.85 | -0.88 | AAA | BC | |||||||||||||||
31 | Vyacheslav Gilszmer | 18 | 01:42.97 | -0.83 | AAA | SMAC | |||||||||||||||
32 | Tristan Dalbey | 16 | 01:43.00 | -0.05 | AAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
Prelims | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Grant House | 22 | 01:33.73 | +1.44 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Cody Bybee | 21 | 01:34.12 | +0.25 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Jack Dolan | 20 | 01:34.33 | +1.04 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Andrew Gray | 19 | 01:35.83 | +1.23 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | William Bresette | 21 | 01:35.86 | +1.62 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Julian Hill | 20 | 01:36.11 | +2.55 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Carter Swift | 22 | 01:36.19 | +2.55 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Daniel Matheson | 18 | 01:37.44 | +0.27 | AAAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
9 | Gordon Mason | 21 | 01:38.67 | -15.64 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
10 | Jonathan Kulow | 16 | 01:38.89 | +0.49 | AAAA | LAN | |||||||||||||||
11 | Griffin McKean | 20 | 01:39.14 | +1.36 | GCU | ||||||||||||||||
12 | Ryan Trichler | 19 | 01:39.41 | -3.95 | UN-07 | ||||||||||||||||
13 | Jack Little | 20 | 01:39.88 | +1.71 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
14 | Jack Luken | 17 | 01:39.96 | -1.17 | AAA | GM | |||||||||||||||
15 | Lleyton Plattel | 18 | 01:40.19 | +1.56 | AAA | UN-01 | |||||||||||||||
16 | Charley Page-Jones | 17 | 01:40.79 | -0.66 | AAA | TEAM | |||||||||||||||
17 | Conner Lofstrom | 18 | 01:40.82 | +0.49 | AAA | VOTX | |||||||||||||||
18 | Marco Nosack | 18 | 01:40.97 | -0.98 | AAA | THSC | |||||||||||||||
19 | William Waite | 20 | 01:41.41 | -2.87 | BC | ||||||||||||||||
20 | Orion Henderson | 16 | 01:41.45 | +1.04 | AAAA | UN! | |||||||||||||||
21 | Reid Brophy | 16 | 01:41.49 | -0.11 | AAAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
22 | Aaron Rosen | 18 | 01:41.59 | +2.71 | AAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
23 | Miles Bottai | 17 | 01:41.67 | -0.20 | AAA | FAST | |||||||||||||||
24 | Denton Smith | 18 | 01:41.81 | +0.53 | AAA | PSC | |||||||||||||||
25 | Samuel Empey | 15 | 01:41.95 | -1.06 | AAAA | CRST | |||||||||||||||
26 | Evan Nail | 16 | 01:41.97 | +0.20 | AAAA | RIO | |||||||||||||||
27 | Noah Brune | 19 | 01:42.09 | +1.50 | BC | ||||||||||||||||
28 | Drew Kistler | 17 | 01:42.12 | -2.62 | AAA | SWAT | |||||||||||||||
29 | Finn Heneghan | 18 | 01:42.37 | -1.36 | AAA | BC | |||||||||||||||
30 | Ken Barcinas | 28 | 01:42.48 | +1.28 | PSC | ||||||||||||||||
31 | Thomas Joswiak | 17 | 01:42.73 | -0.01 | AAA | PSC | |||||||||||||||
32 | Diego Nosack | 16 | 01:42.82 | +2.45 | AAA | THSC | |||||||||||||||
33 | Vyacheslav Gilszmer | 18 | 01:42.88 | -0.92 | AAA | SMAC | |||||||||||||||
34 | Nolan Arnholt | 15 | 01:42.89 | -1.84 | AAA | CAQ | |||||||||||||||
35 | Tristan Dalbey | 16 | 01:42.94 | -0.11 | AAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
36 | Kieran Watson | 17 | 01:42.98 | -0.57 | AAA | BC | |||||||||||||||
37 | Tyler Jones | 24 | 01:42.99 | +1.33 | FAST | ||||||||||||||||
38 | William Miller | 15 | 01:43.09 | -0.45 | AAA | COUG | |||||||||||||||
39 | Alexander Grieve | 17 | 01:43.12 | -0.27 | AAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
40 | Jaxon Gonzales | 17 | 01:43.13 | +0.62 | AAA | PSC | |||||||||||||||
41 | Preston Grandpre | 18 | 01:43.27 | +0.18 | AAA | FAST | |||||||||||||||
42 | Tres Mungia | 15 | 01:43.33 | -6.33 | AAA | NEP | |||||||||||||||
43 | Jensen Elsemore | 17 | 01:43.65 | +3.22 | AAA | SRST | |||||||||||||||
44 | Dongjun Lee | 17 | 01:43.80 | -1.88 | AAA | BC | |||||||||||||||
45 | Kellan Pattison | 16 | 01:44.12 | +2.65 | AAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
46 | Noah Laird | 17 | 01:44.14 | -1.14 | AAA | SMAC | |||||||||||||||
47 | Vladyslav Gilszmer | 18 | 01:44.19 | +3.55 | AAA | SMAC | |||||||||||||||
48 | Jackson Moe | 17 | 01:44.24 | +1.05 | AAA | MYST | |||||||||||||||
48 | Ian Pickles | 15 | 01:44.24 | +1.34 | AAA | NEP | |||||||||||||||
50 | Saylor Benes | 18 | 01:44.25 | -0.52 | AAA | EA | |||||||||||||||
51 | Brock Imonen | 18 | 01:44.30 | +1.04 | AAA | UN-01 | |||||||||||||||
52 | Matthias Kreutzer | 17 | 01:44.40 | +1.03 | AAA | LOSC | |||||||||||||||
53 | Akira van de Groenendaal | 16 | 01:44.66 | -0.36 | AAA | THSC | |||||||||||||||
54 | Tegan Barrier | 15 | 01:44.78 | -1.03 | AAA | EA | |||||||||||||||
55 | Tristan Haeger | 18 | 01:44.79 | +0.24 | AA | BC | |||||||||||||||
55 | David Vinokur | 16 | 01:44.79 | -1.55 | AAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
55 | Ethan Mindlin | 14 | 01:44.79 | +2.17 | AAAA | NEP | |||||||||||||||
58 | Braden Hess | 17 | 01:44.82 | +1.26 | AA | FAST | |||||||||||||||
59 | James Butler | 19 | 01:44.91 | +1.20 | BC | ||||||||||||||||
59 | Cameron Turf | 20 | 01:44.91 | +0.70 | LSC | ||||||||||||||||
59 | Beri Yang | 16 | 01:44.91 | -0.89 | AAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
59 | Nicholas Walkley | 17 | 01:44.91 | -3.61 | AA | TCCC | |||||||||||||||
63 | Jonathan Butler | 17 | 01:45.13 | -0.69 | AA | BC | |||||||||||||||
64 | Finnegan Crawford | 16 | 01:45.28 | +0.85 | AAA | GM | |||||||||||||||
65 | Jacob Ratkus | 17 | 01:45.31 | +1.71 | AA | YWSF | |||||||||||||||
66 | Gavin Dustin | 15 | 01:45.32 | -0.32 | AAA | VOLT | |||||||||||||||
67 | Jasper Brown | 16 | 01:45.38 | -1.15 | AAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
68 | Randon Hall | 18 | 01:45.50 | +1.13 | AA | THSC | |||||||||||||||
69 | Kevin Park | 17 | 01:45.51 | +2.31 | AA | THSC | |||||||||||||||
70 | Jacob Marbach | 17 | 01:45.54 | +1.11 | AA | PSC | |||||||||||||||
71 | Joel Maldonado | 15 | 01:45.55 | -0.73 | AAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
72 | Shea Card | 18 | 01:45.71 | +2.67 | AA | ASP | |||||||||||||||
73 | Kevin Wu | 15 | 01:45.78 | +1.57 | AAA | RIO | |||||||||||||||
74 | Pierce Bigelow | 18 | 01:45.95 | +3.16 | AA | EA | |||||||||||||||
75 | Jack Harris | 18 | 01:45.97 | +0.40 | AA | LWST | |||||||||||||||
76 | James Saw | 16 | 01:46.08 | -2.53 | AAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
77 | Luca Foord | 18 | 01:46.13 | -9.41 | AA | THSC | |||||||||||||||
78 | Brennon Sikora | 16 | 01:46.24 | -3.00 | AAA | SMAC | |||||||||||||||
79 | Leo Benevedes | 16 | 01:46.57 | -0.55 | AAA | SMAC | |||||||||||||||
80 | Ian Haneke | 18 | 01:46.64 | -0.32 | AA | 5280 | |||||||||||||||
81 | Mace Spiker-Miller | 17 | 01:46.72 | -5.66 | AA | LSC | |||||||||||||||
82 | Gage Sheldahl | 16 | 01:46.78 | +0.28 | AAA | CAQ | |||||||||||||||
83 | Trace Davison Smith | 17 | 01:46.95 | +0.47 | AA | SMAC | |||||||||||||||
84 | Brian Jarupakorn | 17 | 01:47.09 | +2.81 | AA | NLSC | |||||||||||||||
85 | Patrick Vo | 16 | 01:47.11 | +1.14 | AAA | EA | |||||||||||||||
86 | Evan Bushko | 16 | 01:47.16 | -1.03 | AAA | RIO | |||||||||||||||
87 | Colby Raffel | 17 | 01:47.26 | +4.60 | AA | PSC | |||||||||||||||
88 | Alexander Johnson | 17 | 01:47.29 | +0.93 | AA | UN | |||||||||||||||
89 | Ethan Manske | 16 | 01:47.34 | -4.79 | AA | SFA | |||||||||||||||
90 | Mason Hopkins | 15 | 01:47.39 | +0.89 | AA | NEP | |||||||||||||||
91 | Gordon Kenny | 19 | 01:47.44 | +5.63 | BC | ||||||||||||||||
92 | Andrew Gelston | 16 | 01:47.45 | +2.66 | AA | TCCC | |||||||||||||||
93 | Robert Wagner | 18 | 01:47.80 | +2.96 | AA | HLST | |||||||||||||||
94 | Norman Canning | 17 | 01:47.82 | +1.27 | AA | SMAC | |||||||||||||||
95 | Caden Klein | 17 | 01:47.86 | +0.73 | AA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
96 | Jace Creech | 17 | 01:47.87 | +2.46 | AA | LOSC | |||||||||||||||
97 | Conrad Fawcett | 15 | 01:47.89 | +2.18 | AA | NLSC | |||||||||||||||
98 | Robert Sander | 16 | 01:47.98 | -0.94 | AA | GM | |||||||||||||||
99 | Cedric Brooking | 16 | 01:48.02 | +2.95 | AA | RIO | |||||||||||||||
100 | Lewis Esterly | 14 | 01:48.06 | -0.71 | AAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
101 | Tavner Wisdom | 17 | 01:48.32 | +5.42 | AA | UN! | |||||||||||||||
102 | Zachary Hur | 16 | 01:48.35 | +2.62 | AA | BC | |||||||||||||||
103 | Andrew Schou | 18 | 01:48.61 | -4.67 | AA | FAST | |||||||||||||||
104 | Bartek Bednarz | 14 | 01:48.62 | +3.01 | AAA | YWSF | |||||||||||||||
105 | Jason Sugihara | 13 | 01:48.67 | -2.36 | AAA | GM | |||||||||||||||
106 | Christian Louie | 16 | 01:48.82 | -3.42 | AA | SMAC | |||||||||||||||
107 | Alan Xiang | 15 | 01:48.87 | -6.06 | AA | THSC | |||||||||||||||
108 | Dylan Covington | 17 | 01:48.94 | -0.44 | AA | BLDR | |||||||||||||||
109 | Matthew Dingess | 18 | 01:48.95 | +3.15 | AA | SMAC | |||||||||||||||
110 | Jake Herrera | 16 | 01:48.99 | +0.55 | AA | RIO | |||||||||||||||
111 | Andrew Corliss | 16 | 01:49.05 | -0.31 | AA | UN! | |||||||||||||||
112 | Timothy Walsh | 17 | 01:49.19 | +0.57 | AA | GAC | |||||||||||||||
113 | Davis Wingard | 18 | 01:49.32 | +0.16 | A | TEAM | |||||||||||||||
114 | Raymond Hesser | 15 | 01:49.37 | +4.82 | AA | RIO | |||||||||||||||
115 | Ethan Merrill | 16 | 01:49.49 | -3.52 | AA | CCA | |||||||||||||||
116 | Bhodi Yohn | 17 | 01:49.51 | +0.28 | A | EA | |||||||||||||||
117 | Michael Kahn | 17 | 01:49.64 | +0.40 | A | FAST | |||||||||||||||
118 | Joshua Olson | 16 | 01:49.95 | -2.73 | AA | BC | |||||||||||||||
119 | Caden Kelleher | 16 | 01:50.11 | +0.31 | AA | PSC | |||||||||||||||
120 | Daniel MacLaughlin | 17 | 01:50.81 | -1.35 | A | FAC | |||||||||||||||
121 | Ethan Johnston | 16 | 01:50.88 | +2.19 | AA | TCCC | |||||||||||||||
122 | Elias Gibson | 16 | 01:51.17 | +4.16 | AA | SFA | |||||||||||||||
123 | Noah Clarke | 17 | 01:51.88 | +5.23 | A | SRST | |||||||||||||||
124 | Trevor Arnes | 18 | 01:52.25 | -0.14 | A | SURF | |||||||||||||||
125 | Tanner Dunn | 19 | 01:52.58 | +5.16 | DTAC | ||||||||||||||||
126 | William Siebrandt | 16 | 01:52.68 | +0.49 | A | FORK | |||||||||||||||
127 | Cody Oberbeck | 17 | 01:52.86 | +1.59 | A | FAC | |||||||||||||||
128 | Conner Dumont | 18 | 01:53.31 | +4.40 | A | RIO | |||||||||||||||
129 | William Lechman | 16 | 01:53.33 | -1.00 | A | CAQ | |||||||||||||||
130 | Maximilian Corliss | 18 | 01:53.41 | -21.61 | A | UN! | |||||||||||||||
131 | Grey Gartin | 17 | 01:53.87 | +4.66 | A | JSC | |||||||||||||||
132 | Brayden Brown | 16 | 01:54.05 | +6.47 | A | LAN | |||||||||||||||
133 | Hunter Helsten | 16 | 01:55.14 | +9.74 | A | RIO | |||||||||||||||
134 | James Boggeri | 17 | 01:57.54 | +5.41 | BB | SRST |
Event 22 | Boys Open 400 Individual Medley SCY | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jarod Arroyo | 20 | 03:45.81 | -0.12 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexander Colson | 20 | 03:46.46 | -6.30 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Daniel Matheson | 18 | 03:47.69 | -2.66 | AAAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
4 | Keaton Jones | 16 | 03:56.00 | +4.03 | AAAA | NEP | |||||||||||||||
5 | Riley Stewart | 17 | 03:57.04 | -5.43 | AAAA | FAST | |||||||||||||||
6 | Noah Scheuermann | 20 | 03:57.56 | +6.96 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | William Bansberg | 17 | 03:59.04 | +8.09 | AAAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
8 | Michael Hochwalt | 15 | 04:02.06 | -1.24 | AAAA | SWAT | |||||||||||||||
9 | Diego Nosack | 16 | 03:55.21 | -0.96 | AAAA | THSC | |||||||||||||||
10 | Evan Nail | 16 | 03:56.88 | -3.95 | AAAA | RIO | |||||||||||||||
11 | Nathan Lee | 17 | 03:58.41 | +1.40 | AAAA | BC | |||||||||||||||
12 | Charles Arnold | 17 | 03:59.20 | -7.64 | AAAA | BC | |||||||||||||||
13 | Marco Nosack | 18 | 04:01.18 | +4.98 | AAA | THSC | |||||||||||||||
14 | Owen Ngan | 17 | 04:02.24 | +3.64 | AAA | LOSC | |||||||||||||||
15 | Andrew Huang | 16 | 04:02.86 | +0.75 | AAAA | LOSC | |||||||||||||||
16 | Gavyn Tatge | 17 | 04:13.91 | +4.18 | AA | TEAM | |||||||||||||||
17 | Alexander Grieve | 17 | 04:02.06 | -6.44 | AAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
18 | Colin Campbell | 16 | 04:07.70 | -4.24 | AAA | GM | |||||||||||||||
19 | Henry Palmer | 18 | 04:08.08 | -5.47 | AAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
20 | Reid Brophy | 16 | 04:08.31 | -0.38 | AAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
21 | Cole Bettis | 15 | 04:08.32 | -45.92 | AAA | CAQ | |||||||||||||||
22 | Jarod Schahrer | 18 | 04:08.76 | +1.60 | AAA | SMAC | |||||||||||||||
23 | Nicholas Walkley | 17 | 04:08.93 | +1.21 | AAA | TCCC | |||||||||||||||
24 | Benjamin Garcia | 17 | 04:09.63 | -1.00 | AAA | FAST | |||||||||||||||
25 | Kieran Watson | 17 | 04:01.98 | +2.91 | AAA | BC | |||||||||||||||
26 | Gabriel Gonda | 16 | 04:06.97 | -0.89 | AAA | PSC | |||||||||||||||
27 | Evan Pickles | 15 | 04:07.13 | -1.98 | AAA | NEP | |||||||||||||||
28 | Carlos Lattanzi | 16 | 04:07.47 | +3.69 | AAA | NEP | |||||||||||||||
29 | Thomas Joswiak | 17 | 04:09.67 | +2.03 | AAA | PSC | |||||||||||||||
30 | James Kershaw | 15 | 04:10.13 | -5.12 | AAA | FAC | |||||||||||||||
31 | Jake Fassora | 17 | 04:11.41 | -2.93 | AA | FAC | |||||||||||||||
32 | Mathew Iverson | 16 | 04:13.27 | +1.78 | AAA | LAH | |||||||||||||||
Prelims | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jarod Arroyo | 20 | 03:48.97 | +3.04 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Daniel Matheson | 18 | 03:49.96 | -0.39 | AAAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
3 | Keaton Jones | 16 | 03:52.91 | +0.94 | AAAA | NEP | |||||||||||||||
4 | Michael Hochwalt | 15 | 03:54.33 | -8.97 | AAAA | SWAT | |||||||||||||||
5 | Alexander Colson | 20 | 03:54.48 | +1.72 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Noah Scheuermann | 20 | 03:55.39 | +4.79 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | William Bansberg | 17 | 03:57.27 | +6.32 | AAAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
8 | Riley Stewart | 17 | 03:58.74 | -3.73 | AAAA | FAST | |||||||||||||||
9 | Nathan Lee | 17 | 03:58.84 | +1.83 | AAAA | BC | |||||||||||||||
10 | Evan Nail | 16 | 03:59.35 | -1.48 | AAAA | RIO | |||||||||||||||
11 | Charles Arnold | 17 | 04:00.36 | -6.48 | AAA | BC | |||||||||||||||
12 | Marco Nosack | 18 | 04:01.49 | +5.29 | AAA | THSC | |||||||||||||||
13 | Diego Nosack | 16 | 04:02.09 | +5.92 | AAAA | THSC | |||||||||||||||
14 | Owen Ngan | 17 | 04:02.90 | +4.30 | AAA | LOSC | |||||||||||||||
15 | Andrew Huang | 16 | 04:04.67 | +2.56 | AAAA | LOSC | |||||||||||||||
16 | Gavyn Tatge | 17 | 04:05.55 | -4.18 | AAA | TEAM | |||||||||||||||
17 | Alexander Grieve | 17 | 04:05.68 | -2.82 | AAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
18 | Colin Campbell | 16 | 04:07.61 | -4.33 | AAA | GM | |||||||||||||||
19 | Jarod Schahrer | 18 | 04:08.18 | +1.02 | AAA | SMAC | |||||||||||||||
20 | Reid Brophy | 16 | 04:08.23 | -0.46 | AAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
21 | Nicholas Walkley | 17 | 04:08.69 | +0.97 | AAA | TCCC | |||||||||||||||
22 | Cole Bettis | 15 | 04:09.05 | -45.19 | AAA | CAQ | |||||||||||||||
23 | Benjamin Garcia | 17 | 04:09.16 | -1.47 | AAA | FAST | |||||||||||||||
24 | Peter Shih | 14 | 04:09.60 | -6.07 | AAAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
25 | Henry Palmer | 18 | 04:09.82 | -3.73 | AAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
26 | Thomas Joswiak | 17 | 04:09.84 | +2.20 | AAA | PSC | |||||||||||||||
27 | Kieran Watson | 17 | 04:09.87 | +10.80 | AAA | BC | |||||||||||||||
28 | Evan Pickles | 15 | 04:09.90 | +0.79 | AAA | NEP | |||||||||||||||
29 | Carlos Lattanzi | 16 | 04:10.00 | +6.22 | AAA | NEP | |||||||||||||||
30 | Michael Shiaras | 18 | 04:10.17 | -1.68 | AAA | PSC | |||||||||||||||
31 | Gabriel Gonda | 16 | 04:10.40 | +2.54 | AAA | PSC | |||||||||||||||
32 | Noah Laird | 17 | 04:10.72 | +4.15 | AAA | SMAC | |||||||||||||||
33 | Jake Fassora | 17 | 04:11.77 | -2.57 | AA | FAC | |||||||||||||||
34 | Mathew Iverson | 16 | 04:12.09 | +0.60 | AAA | LAH | |||||||||||||||
35 | James Kershaw | 15 | 04:12.12 | -3.13 | AAA | FAC | |||||||||||||||
36 | Connor Hassert | 17 | 04:12.36 | -2.25 | AA | EA | |||||||||||||||
37 | Spencer Ahten | 16 | 04:12.81 | -45.30 | AAA | TEAM | |||||||||||||||
38 | Luke Reyes | 15 | 04:12.89 | +2.77 | AAA | RIO | |||||||||||||||
39 | Oliver Lehmann | 15 | 04:13.05 | -1.14 | AAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
40 | Hudson Schuricht | 15 | 04:13.17 | -5.19 | AAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
41 | Chris Harig | 17 | 04:13.38 | +11.57 | AA | SMAC | |||||||||||||||
42 | Tyler Ahten | 16 | 04:13.91 | +0.90 | AAA | TEAM | |||||||||||||||
43 | Christian Koh | 16 | 04:14.04 | +2.33 | AAA | BC | |||||||||||||||
44 | Andrew Jones | 15 | 04:14.85 | -40.67 | AAA | TCCC | |||||||||||||||
45 | Rio Trichler | 17 | 04:14.91 | -1.45 | AA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
46 | Philip Howard | 18 | 04:14.99 | +0.85 | AA | BC | |||||||||||||||
47 | Justin Wang | 16 | 04:15.23 | -2.68 | AAA | SMAC | |||||||||||||||
48 | Alex Helwig | 18 | 04:16.13 | -0.97 | AA | AD | |||||||||||||||
49 | Reed Lucero | 15 | 04:16.19 | -1.65 | AAA | GM | |||||||||||||||
50 | Kendal Southwell | 18 | 04:17.11 | +3.28 | AA | RACE | |||||||||||||||
51 | Patrick Vo | 16 | 04:17.20 | +4.23 | AA | EA | |||||||||||||||
52 | Brett Butler | 18 | 04:17.25 | +6.58 | AA | SWAT | |||||||||||||||
53 | William Miller | 15 | 04:17.47 | +1.91 | AA | COUG | |||||||||||||||
54 | Ryan King | 17 | 04:17.64 | +4.77 | AA | RIO | |||||||||||||||
55 | Owen Gingras | 14 | 04:18.54 | -1.19 | AAA | VAN | |||||||||||||||
56 | Ryan Pak | 15 | 04:19.25 | +0.15 | AA | SMAC | |||||||||||||||
57 | Gavin Dustin | 15 | 04:19.27 | +0.36 | AA | VOLT | |||||||||||||||
58 | Jonathan Sgouros | 15 | 04:19.40 | +1.97 | AA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
59 | James Kang | 16 | 04:19.58 | -1.32 | AA | LOSC | |||||||||||||||
60 | Cedric Brooking | 16 | 04:19.85 | +4.22 | AA | RIO | |||||||||||||||
61 | Maxwell Kulbida | 16 | 04:19.99 | -2.62 | AA | EA | |||||||||||||||
62 | James Saw | 16 | 04:20.02 | -1.36 | AA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
63 | Roy Wang | 17 | 04:20.16 | +0.87 | AA | THSC | |||||||||||||||
64 | Andrew Lee | 17 | 04:21.73 | +4.00 | AA | THSC | |||||||||||||||
65 | Caden Roberts | 16 | 04:21.92 | -1.00 | AA | SMAC | |||||||||||||||
66 | Miles Fleischer | 16 | 04:22.57 | -0.73 | AA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
67 | Andrew Ignatescu | 15 | 04:22.60 | -3.06 | AA | THSC | |||||||||||||||
68 | Andrew Jones | 18 | 04:22.83 | +1.57 | A | FAC | |||||||||||||||
69 | Brodin Faser | 17 | 04:23.05 | +3.54 | A | YWSF | |||||||||||||||
70 | Joel Maldonado | 15 | 04:23.22 | -34.86 | AA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
71 | Jake Herrera | 16 | 04:23.87 | +6.03 | AA | RIO | |||||||||||||||
72 | Noah Henderson | 15 | 04:23.97 | -9.11 | AA | SRST | |||||||||||||||
73 | Henry Lyons | 15 | 04:24.54 | -10.71 | AA | SFA | |||||||||||||||
74 | Bartek Bednarz | 14 | 04:24.74 | -0.30 | AAA | YWSF | |||||||||||||||
75 | Ethan Ingalls | 16 | 04:25.02 | +8.47 | AA | SWAT | |||||||||||||||
76 | Samuel Schleicher | 14 | 04:25.16 | +4.65 | AAA | FAC | |||||||||||||||
77 | Michael Spicer | 16 | 04:26.17 | -1.23 | AA | PAC | |||||||||||||||
78 | Jack Gallo | 17 | 04:27.10 | +8.30 | A | CRST | |||||||||||||||
79 | Tyler Sessler | 17 | 04:27.16 | -4.61 | A | PSC | |||||||||||||||
80 | Theodore Neilson | 14 | 04:28.69 | +1.95 | AA | PSC | |||||||||||||||
81 | Alexander Brisbois | 19 | 04:30.96 | +6.84 | LOSC | ||||||||||||||||
82 | Maximilian Corliss | 18 | 04:34.28 | +16.48 | BB | UN! | |||||||||||||||
83 | Preston Kwon | 14 | 04:43.90 | +0.17 | A | NLSC |
Event 26 | Boys Open 400 Medley SCY Relay | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | First Leg Finish Time | Relay Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | ||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Evan Nail | 16 | 00:51.30 | n/a | ++0.17 | AAA | RIO | ||||||||||||||
2 | William Bansberg | 17 | 00:52.40 | n/a | ++0.17 | AA | SAC | ||||||||||||||
3 | Michael Shiaras | 18 | 00:51.68 | n/a | ++0.17 | AAA | PSC | ||||||||||||||
4 | Nathan Lee | 17 | 00:53.51 | n/a | ++0.17 | AA | BC | ||||||||||||||
5 | Samuel Stuckey | 18 | 00:52.52 | n/a | ++0.17 | AA | FAST | ||||||||||||||
6 | Vladyslav Gilszmer | 18 | 00:52.62 | n/a | ++0.17 | AA | SMAC | ||||||||||||||
7 | Diego Nosack | 16 | 00:53.80 | n/a | ++0.17 | AA | THSC | ||||||||||||||
8 | Adam Conrad | 16 | 00:52.15 | n/a | ++0.17 | AAA | LOSC | ||||||||||||||
9 | Jack Tran | 16 | 00:52.59 | n/a | ++0.17 | AAA | EA | ||||||||||||||
10 | Aidan McKinley | 18 | 00:53.20 | n/a | ++0.17 | AA | CAQ | ||||||||||||||
11 | Michael Hochwalt | 15 | 00:52.89 | n/a | ++0.17 | AAA | SWAT | ||||||||||||||
12 | Ryne Davenport | 15 | 00:54.02 | n/a | ++0.17 | AA | GM | ||||||||||||||
13 | Gavin Keogh | 13 | 00:56.01 | n/a | ++0.17 | AAA | FAC | ||||||||||||||
14 | Alexander Curran | 18 | 00:55.68 | n/a | ++0.17 | A | CRST | ||||||||||||||
15 | Garrett Chesley | 15 | 00:54.61 | n/a | ++0.17 | AA | SRST |
Event 30 | Boys Open 500 Freestyle SCY | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gordon Mason | 21 | 04:20.18 | -9.38 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Andrew Gray | 19 | 04:20.51 | +2.96 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Daniel Matheson | 18 | 04:21.30 | +0.66 | AAAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
4 | William Bresette | 21 | 04:25.58 | +10.37 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Jack Little | 20 | 04:26.35 | +2.92 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Keaton Jones | 16 | 04:30.08 | +7.42 | AAAA | NEP | |||||||||||||||
7 | Jack Luken | 17 | 04:30.45 | -2.57 | AAAA | GM | |||||||||||||||
8 | Noah Brune | 19 | 04:35.15 | +11.39 | BC | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Denton Smith | 18 | 04:31.66 | -1.77 | AAA | PSC | |||||||||||||||
10 | Diego Nosack | 16 | 04:31.81 | -2.08 | AAAA | THSC | |||||||||||||||
11 | Tyler Jones | 24 | 04:32.89 | +8.98 | FAST | ||||||||||||||||
12 | Thomas Joswiak | 17 | 04:33.21 | -1.61 | AAA | PSC | |||||||||||||||
13 | Orion Henderson | 16 | 04:33.56 | +0.14 | AAAA | UN! | |||||||||||||||
14 | Tristan Dalbey | 16 | 04:38.76 | -5.48 | AAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
15 | Vladyslav Gilszmer | 18 | 04:40.16 | +9.70 | AAA | SMAC | |||||||||||||||
16 | Kieran Watson | 17 | 04:41.98 | +7.76 | AAA | BC | |||||||||||||||
17 | Evan Nail | 16 | 04:38.37 | +5.68 | AAA | RIO | |||||||||||||||
18 | Tristan Haeger | 18 | 04:39.09 | -0.31 | AAA | BC | |||||||||||||||
19 | Alexander Grieve | 17 | 04:40.25 | +0.75 | AAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
20 | Reid Brophy | 16 | 04:40.57 | -3.40 | AAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
21 | Carlos Lattanzi | 16 | 04:43.37 | +3.21 | AAA | NEP | |||||||||||||||
22 | Nolan Arnholt | 15 | 04:44.15 | +0.58 | AAA | CAQ | |||||||||||||||
23 | Gavyn Tatge | 17 | 04:45.92 | +7.21 | AA | TEAM | |||||||||||||||
24 | James Saw | 16 | 04:46.64 | +0.70 | AAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
25 | Nicholas Walkley | 17 | 04:40.10 | +1.08 | AAA | TCCC | |||||||||||||||
26 | Ian Pickles | 15 | 04:40.66 | -3.43 | AAA | NEP | |||||||||||||||
27 | Leo Benevedes | 16 | 04:40.84 | -0.73 | AAA | SMAC | |||||||||||||||
28 | Peter Shih | 14 | 04:42.54 | -5.00 | AAAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
29 | Akira van de Groenendaal | 16 | 04:44.02 | -1.46 | AAA | THSC | |||||||||||||||
30 | Kevin Park | 17 | 04:45.48 | +3.21 | AA | THSC | |||||||||||||||
31 | Finnegan Crawford | 16 | 04:47.27 | -0.02 | AAA | GM | |||||||||||||||
32 | Raymond Hesser | 15 | 04:48.15 | +8.89 | AAA | RIO | |||||||||||||||
Prelims | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Matheson | 18 | 04:21.99 | +1.35 | AAAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
2 | Gordon Mason | 21 | 04:23.48 | -6.08 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | William Bresette | 21 | 04:25.14 | +9.93 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Andrew Gray | 19 | 04:26.74 | +9.19 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Keaton Jones | 16 | 04:28.06 | +5.40 | AAAA | NEP | |||||||||||||||
6 | Jack Little | 20 | 04:30.48 | +7.05 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Jack Luken | 17 | 04:31.28 | -1.74 | AAAA | GM | |||||||||||||||
8 | Noah Brune | 19 | 04:31.31 | +7.55 | BC | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Thomas Joswiak | 17 | 04:33.21 | -1.61 | AAA | PSC | |||||||||||||||
10 | Tyler Jones | 24 | 04:34.78 | +10.87 | FAST | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Diego Nosack | 16 | 04:36.04 | +2.15 | AAAA | THSC | |||||||||||||||
12 | Denton Smith | 18 | 04:37.79 | +4.36 | AAA | PSC | |||||||||||||||
13 | Orion Henderson | 16 | 04:38.98 | +5.56 | AAA | UN! | |||||||||||||||
14 | Vladyslav Gilszmer | 18 | 04:39.46 | +9.00 | AAA | SMAC | |||||||||||||||
15 | Tristan Dalbey | 16 | 04:40.54 | -3.70 | AAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
16 | Kieran Watson | 17 | 04:40.72 | +6.50 | AAA | BC | |||||||||||||||
17 | Evan Nail | 16 | 04:41.91 | +9.22 | AAA | RIO | |||||||||||||||
18 | James Butler | 19 | 04:42.01 | +2.24 | BC | ||||||||||||||||
19 | James Saw | 16 | 04:42.15 | -3.79 | AAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
20 | Tristan Haeger | 18 | 04:42.70 | +3.30 | AAA | BC | |||||||||||||||
21 | Reid Brophy | 16 | 04:42.94 | -1.03 | AAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
22 | Alexander Grieve | 17 | 04:42.99 | +3.49 | AAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
23 | Gavyn Tatge | 17 | 04:43.03 | +4.32 | AAA | TEAM | |||||||||||||||
24 | Nolan Arnholt | 15 | 04:43.36 | -0.21 | AAA | CAQ | |||||||||||||||
25 | Carlos Lattanzi | 16 | 04:43.52 | +3.36 | AAA | NEP | |||||||||||||||
26 | Nicholas Walkley | 17 | 04:43.80 | +4.78 | AAA | TCCC | |||||||||||||||
27 | Leo Benevedes | 16 | 04:43.95 | +2.38 | AAA | SMAC | |||||||||||||||
28 | Peter Shih | 14 | 04:44.33 | -3.21 | AAAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
29 | Raymond Hesser | 15 | 04:44.84 | +5.58 | AAA | RIO | |||||||||||||||
30 | Akira van de Groenendaal | 16 | 04:45.54 | +0.06 | AAA | THSC | |||||||||||||||
31 | Ian Pickles | 15 | 04:45.55 | +1.46 | AAA | NEP | |||||||||||||||
32 | Finnegan Crawford | 16 | 04:45.74 | -1.55 | AAA | GM | |||||||||||||||
33 | Kevin Park | 17 | 04:46.03 | +3.76 | AA | THSC | |||||||||||||||
34 | Randon Hall | 18 | 04:46.05 | +5.66 | AA | THSC | |||||||||||||||
35 | Riley Stewart | 17 | 04:46.61 | +5.14 | AA | FAST | |||||||||||||||
36 | Jacob Ratkus | 17 | 04:46.64 | +3.31 | AA | YWSF | |||||||||||||||
37 | Alex Helwig | 18 | 04:47.10 | +1.83 | AA | AD | |||||||||||||||
38 | Mason Hopkins | 15 | 04:47.47 | +5.17 | AAA | NEP | |||||||||||||||
38 | Alexander Johnson | 17 | 04:47.47 | -1.70 | AA | UN | |||||||||||||||
40 | Ethan Manske | 16 | 04:47.49 | +2.46 | AAA | SFA | |||||||||||||||
41 | William Miller | 15 | 04:47.61 | +1.01 | AAA | COUG | |||||||||||||||
42 | Andrew Gelston | 16 | 04:47.69 | +7.99 | AAA | TCCC | |||||||||||||||
43 | Owen Ngan | 17 | 04:47.70 | +11.66 | AA | LOSC | |||||||||||||||
44 | Tegan Barrier | 15 | 04:48.15 | -0.81 | AAA | EA | |||||||||||||||
45 | Jackson Moe | 17 | 04:48.21 | +0.16 | AA | MYST | |||||||||||||||
45 | Conrad Fawcett | 15 | 04:48.21 | +0.57 | AAA | NLSC | |||||||||||||||
47 | Vyacheslav Gilszmer | 18 | 04:48.73 | +12.26 | AA | SMAC | |||||||||||||||
48 | Ethan Johnston | 16 | 04:49.06 | +0.10 | AAA | TCCC | |||||||||||||||
49 | Oliver Lehmann | 15 | 04:49.12 | -1.52 | AAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
50 | Caden Klein | 17 | 04:49.32 | +2.63 | AA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
51 | Mathew Iverson | 16 | 04:49.47 | -1.65 | AAA | LAH | |||||||||||||||
52 | Lewis Esterly | 14 | 04:49.97 | +0.48 | AAAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
53 | Gavin Dustin | 15 | 04:50.73 | +1.07 | AAA | VOLT | |||||||||||||||
54 | Trenten Calloway | 16 | 04:52.12 | +29.41 | AA | VS | |||||||||||||||
55 | Jeremy Rosen | 14 | 04:52.22 | -3.63 | AAA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
56 | Jake Herrera | 16 | 04:52.32 | +4.40 | AA | RIO | |||||||||||||||
57 | Jake Fassora | 17 | 04:52.89 | +5.95 | AA | FAC | |||||||||||||||
58 | Andrew Ignatescu | 15 | 04:53.00 | -1.22 | AA | THSC | |||||||||||||||
59 | Pierce Bigelow | 18 | 04:53.44 | +11.38 | AA | EA | |||||||||||||||
60 | Coleman Wright | 18 | 04:53.71 | -0.54 | AA | TCCC | |||||||||||||||
61 | David Peddie | 18 | 04:53.96 | +14.37 | AA | CRST | |||||||||||||||
62 | Elias Gibson | 16 | 04:54.83 | +5.48 | AA | SFA | |||||||||||||||
63 | Joshua Olson | 16 | 04:55.02 | -0.81 | AA | BC | |||||||||||||||
64 | Nathan Knobelspiesse | 14 | 04:55.69 | -10.79 | AAA | TEAM | |||||||||||||||
65 | Soren Gordon | 17 | 04:55.81 | +4.61 | AA | GAC | |||||||||||||||
66 | Cedric Brooking | 16 | 04:56.63 | +6.62 | AA | RIO | |||||||||||||||
67 | Davis Wingard | 18 | 04:57.54 | +3.57 | A | TEAM | |||||||||||||||
68 | Jonathan Sgouros | 15 | 04:57.59 | -2.05 | AA | SAC | |||||||||||||||
69 | Matthew Dingess | 18 | 04:57.73 | +14.63 | A | SMAC | |||||||||||||||
70 | Dylan Covington | 17 | 04:57.94 | +2.60 | A | BLDR | |||||||||||||||
71 | Brennon Sikora | 16 | 04:58.31 | +6.15 | AA | SMAC | |||||||||||||||
72 | Easton Wright | 15 | 04:58.32 | +2.63 | AA | TCCC | |||||||||||||||
73 | Luc Johnson | 15 | 04:58.35 | +0.59 | AA | TCCC | |||||||||||||||
74 | Noah Clarke | 17 | 04:58.51 | +9.62 | A | SRST | |||||||||||||||
75 | Cannon Coats | 20 | 04:58.81 | -7.96 | SWAT | ||||||||||||||||
76 | Caden Kelleher | 16 | 04:59.21 | -3.13 | AA | PSC | |||||||||||||||
77 | Gage Sheldahl | 16 | 05:00.06 | +12.21 | AA | CAQ | |||||||||||||||
78 | Ryan King | 17 | 05:01.35 | +7.74 | A | RIO | |||||||||||||||
79 | Jack Gallo | 17 | 05:02.50 | +13.41 | A | CRST | |||||||||||||||
80 | Conner Dumont | 18 | 05:04.22 | +11.53 | A | RIO | |||||||||||||||
81 | Samuel Schleicher | 14 | 05:04.87 | +8.56 | AA | FAC | |||||||||||||||
82 | William Lechman | 16 | 05:05.25 | +3.21 | A | CAQ | |||||||||||||||
83 | Brayden Brown | 16 | 05:05.33 | +19.04 | A | LAN | |||||||||||||||
84 | Caden Roberts | 16 | 05:05.37 | -0.22 | A | SMAC | |||||||||||||||
85 | Henry Lyons | 15 | 05:07.96 | +2.94 | A | SFA | |||||||||||||||
86 | Cody Oberbeck | 17 | 05:12.31 | +14.54 | BB | FAC | |||||||||||||||
87 | Philip McLaughlin | 17 | 05:14.23 | +2.11 | BB | RACE |