|
|
Meet Summary Randall Tom - Meet Age 27 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EvtNum | Event | Place | Points | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | SeedTime | ||||||||||||
2 F | 100 FR SCY | 1 | 20 | 00:45.36 | -1.64 | 00:47.00 | |||||||||||||
10 F | 100 BR SCY | 1 | 20 | 00:56.02 | +0.31 | 00:55.71 |
Top Points Scored Top 15 - Boys 19 & Older | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Points Scored | Meet Age | Team | |||||||||||||||
1 | Randall Tom | 40 | 27 | IOL | |||||||||||||||
2 | Jared Lasko | 37 | 19 | UN-PC | |||||||||||||||
3 | Mark Wooldridge | 33 | 21 | UNAT | |||||||||||||||
4 | Grant Uekawa | 30 | 20 | UNAT | |||||||||||||||
5 | Jonathan Fauver | 26 | 19 | UNAT | |||||||||||||||
6 | Olof Bergman | 16 | 20 | UNAT |
Best Swims by Power Points Top 15 - Boys 19 & Older | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Power Points | Event | Finishtime | Team | |||||||||||||
1 | Randall Tom | 27 | 1 | 100 BR SCY | 00:56.02 | IOL | |||||||||||||
2 | Jonathan Fauver | 19 | 1 | 100 FL SCY | 00:54.63 | UNAT | |||||||||||||
3 | Mark Wooldridge | 21 | 1 | 100 FL SCY | 00:52.90 | UNAT | |||||||||||||
4 | Mark Wooldridge | 21 | 1 | 200 IM SCY | 02:00.13 | UNAT | |||||||||||||
5 | Jared Lasko | 19 | 1 | 100 BK SCY | 00:56.39 | UN-PC | |||||||||||||
6 | Jared Lasko | 19 | 1 | 200 BK SCY | 01:58.49 | UN-PC | |||||||||||||
7 | Olof Bergman | 20 | 1 | 200 FR SCY | 01:48.96 | UNAT | |||||||||||||
8 | Grant Uekawa | 20 | 1 | 50 FR SCY | 00:22.36 | UNAT | |||||||||||||
9 | Jonathan Fauver | 19 | 1 | 100 FR SCY | 00:49.23 | UNAT | |||||||||||||
10 | Grant Uekawa | 20 | 1 | 100 FR SCY | 00:48.98 | UNAT | |||||||||||||
11 | Randall Tom | 27 | 1 | 100 FR SCY | 00:45.36 | IOL |
Event 2 | Boys Open 100 Freestyle SCY | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Randall Tom | 27 | 00:45.36 | -1.64 | IOL | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Ryan Stack | 17 | 00:46.43 | +0.48 | AAA | KSC | |||||||||||||||
3 | Luke Bibby | 18 | 00:47.72 | -4.87 | AAA | UN | |||||||||||||||
4 | Cole Miller | 18 | 00:48.56 | +0.56 | AA | UN-AZ | |||||||||||||||
5 | Grant Uekawa | 20 | 00:48.98 | -0.02 | UNAT | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Derek Tanizaki-Hudson | 18 | 00:49.01 | +0.44 | AA | SCSC | |||||||||||||||
7 | Jonathan Fauver | 19 | 00:49.23 | +0.23 | UNAT | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Anson Tam | 16 | 00:49.61 | +1.16 | AA | SUNA | |||||||||||||||
9 | Christian Nishimura | 15 | 00:49.67 | +0.76 | AA | KSC | |||||||||||||||
10 | Akira Kanamaru | 16 | 00:52.01 | +0.52 | A | BOWS | |||||||||||||||
11 | Ryusei Hayakawa | 13 | 00:52.52 | -0.13 | AA | KSC | |||||||||||||||
12 | Cody Porter | 17 | 00:53.08 | +0.69 | BB | SCSC | |||||||||||||||
13 | Hyun Woo Lee | 15 | 00:53.70 | +0.81 | BB | HSC | |||||||||||||||
14 | Tyler Yee | 18 | 00:54.15 | +4.15 | BB | UN-PN | |||||||||||||||
15 | Christopher Kobayashi | 15 | 00:54.24 | -0.03 | BB | SPL | |||||||||||||||
16 | Caleb Brown | 16 | 00:54.28 | -2.72 | BB | SUNA | |||||||||||||||
17 | Michael Carrion | 15 | 00:54.93 | +0.00 | BB | KSC | |||||||||||||||
18 | Alexander Croll | 14 | 00:55.76 | -8.56 | A | KSC | |||||||||||||||
19 | Hunter Bruno | 17 | 00:55.98 | -7.80 | BB | SCSC | |||||||||||||||
20 | Joseph Fitzsimmons | 14 | 00:56.80 | -7.65 | BB | KSC | |||||||||||||||
21 | Ethan Ho | 13 | 00:58.23 | -1.09 | BB | SUNA | |||||||||||||||
22 | Robert Calderwood | 17 | 00:59.36 | -0.80 | B | AAA |
Event 10 | Boys Open 100 Breaststroke SCY | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Randall Tom | 27 | 00:56.02 | +0.31 | IOL | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Albert Lee | 15 | 01:00.54 | -0.17 | AA | SUNA | |||||||||||||||
3 | Cody Porter | 17 | 01:02.87 | +2.59 | A | SCSC | |||||||||||||||
4 | Gregory Zukeran | 16 | 01:03.43 | +2.21 | A | SPL | |||||||||||||||
5 | Scott Liddell | 18 | 01:03.55 | +0.55 | A | UN-CC | |||||||||||||||
6 | Trenton Dawson | 17 | 01:06.46 | +1.57 | BB | SUNA | |||||||||||||||
7 | Evan Fukumoto | 14 | 01:08.89 | +0.89 | A | BOWS | |||||||||||||||
8 | Kevin Okamura | 17 | 01:10.34 | +0.27 | B | HSC | |||||||||||||||
9 | Michael Gillis | 18 | 01:12.49 | -10.39 | B | SCSC | |||||||||||||||
10 | Dawson Sloan | 14 | 01:14.20 | -7.36 | BB | PCA |