|
|
Meet Summary Dalton Lowe - Meet Age 21 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EvtNum | Event | Place | Points | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | SeedTime | ||||||||||||
8 P | 50 FR LCM | 50 | 00:23.22 | +0.01 | 00:23.21 | ||||||||||||||
12 F | 100 FL LCM | 13 | 4 | 00:52.91 | -0.08 | 00:52.99 | |||||||||||||
12 P | 100 FL LCM | 15 | 00:53.04 | +0.05 | 00:52.99 | ||||||||||||||
24 P | 100 FR LCM | 31 | 00:49.73 | -0.75 | 00:50.48 |
Top Points Scored Top 15 - Boys 19 & Older | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Points Scored | Meet Age | Team | |||||||||||||||
1 | Hubert Kos | 72 | 20 | UN-1 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Drew Kibler | 52 | 23 | SUN | |||||||||||||||
3 | Charles Clark | 49 | 21 | OSU | |||||||||||||||
4 | Kieran Smith | 48 | 23 | RAC | |||||||||||||||
5 | David Johnston | 45 | 22 | TST | |||||||||||||||
6 | Ilia Sibirtsev | 44 | 22 | UOFL | |||||||||||||||
7 | Trenton Julian | 44 | 24 | MVN | |||||||||||||||
8 | Gianluca Urlando | 43 | 21 | DART | |||||||||||||||
9 | Robert Finke | 42 | 24 | SPA | |||||||||||||||
10 | Eric Brown | 42 | 21 | FLOR | |||||||||||||||
11 | Josh Liendo | 42 | 21 | FLOR | |||||||||||||||
12 | Chase Kalisz | 40 | 29 | SUN | |||||||||||||||
13 | Santo Condorelli | 40 | 28 | UN-01 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Michael Andrew | 37 | 24 | MASA | |||||||||||||||
15 | Caeleb Dressel | 36 | 27 | GSC |
Best Swims by Power Points Top 15 - Boys 19 & Older | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Power Points | Event | Finishtime | Team | |||||||||||||
1 | Michael Chadwick | 28 | 1 | 50 FR LCM | 00:22.81 | MSA | |||||||||||||
2 | Luke Maurer | 22 | 1 | 50 FR LCM | 00:22.68 | UN-1 | |||||||||||||
3 | Benson Wong | 21 | 1 | 100 BR LCM | 01:02.07 | IU | |||||||||||||
4 | Brayden Taivassalo | 19 | 1 | 100 BR LCM | 01:02.70 | TEX | |||||||||||||
5 | Krzysztof Chmielewski | 19 | 1 | 1500 FR LCM | 15:18.26 | UN-1 | |||||||||||||
6 | Dylan Porges-Avila | 23 | 1 | 1500 FR LCM | 15:37.24 | TST | |||||||||||||
7 | Eric Brown | 21 | 1 | 1500 FR LCM | 15:18.02 | FLOR | |||||||||||||
8 | Ilia Sibirtsev | 22 | 1 | 1500 FR LCM | 15:21.29 | UOFL | |||||||||||||
9 | Charles Clark | 21 | 1 | 1500 FR LCM | 15:05.57 | OSU | |||||||||||||
10 | John Gallant | 22 | 1 | 1500 FR LCM | 15:25.69 | TST | |||||||||||||
11 | Elijah Shoyat | 20 | 1 | 1500 FR LCM | 15:37.63 | CLPR | |||||||||||||
12 | Robert Finke | 24 | 1 | 1500 FR LCM | 15:03.97 | SPA | |||||||||||||
13 | Mason Edmund | 19 | 1 | 1500 FR LCM | 15:37.20 | OSU | |||||||||||||
14 | David Johnston | 22 | 1 | 1500 FR LCM | 15:13.36 | TST | |||||||||||||
15 | Trey Dickey | 21 | 1 | 1500 FR LCM | 15:39.12 | TAMU |
Event 8 | Boys Open 50 Freestyle LCM | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Michael Andrew | 24 | 00:21.80 | +0.16 | MASA | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Josh Liendo | 21 | 00:21.90 | +0.10 | FLOR | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Mikel Schreuders | 25 | 00:21.93 | -0.11 | CNM | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Santo Condorelli | 28 | 00:21.99 | -0.05 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Quintin McCarty | 20 | 00:22.01 | -0.22 | NCS | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Meiron Cheruti | 26 | 00:22.14 | +0.30 | CNM | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Brooks Curry | 22 | 00:22.16 | +0.32 | CAL | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Ryan Held | 28 | 00:22.24 | +0.74 | NYAC | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Caeleb Dressel | 27 | 00:21.99 | -0.58 | GSC | ||||||||||||||||
10 | Matthew King | 21 | 00:22.05 | +0.25 | TFA | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Alberto Mestre | 24 | 00:22.13 | +0.09 | UN-05 | ||||||||||||||||
12 | Christopher Guiliano | 20 | 00:22.16 | +0.20 | ND | ||||||||||||||||
13 | Luiz Gustavo Borges | 24 | 00:22.18 | -0.21 | MTC | ||||||||||||||||
14 | Jere Hribar | 19 | 00:22.27 | +0.10 | LSU | ||||||||||||||||
15 | Kaloyan Bratanov | 23 | 00:22.33 | -0.07 | TFA | ||||||||||||||||
16 | Ian Ho | 26 | 00:22.41 | +0.55 | PRVT | ||||||||||||||||
17 | Joseph Armstrong | 22 | 00:22.12 | -0.35 | NYAC | ||||||||||||||||
18 | Mikkel Jun Jie Lee | 20 | 00:22.36 | -0.11 | IU | ||||||||||||||||
19 | Justin Ress | 26 | 00:22.48 | +0.29 | MVN | ||||||||||||||||
20 | Macguire McDuff | 20 | 00:22.51 | +0.09 | FLOR | ||||||||||||||||
21 | Nandor Nemeth | 24 | 00:22.52 | +0.40 | HUN | ||||||||||||||||
22 | Gabriel Castano | 26 | 00:22.53 | -0.10 | TFA | ||||||||||||||||
23 | Pierre Lebois | 23 | 00:22.55 | +0.28 | CNM | ||||||||||||||||
23 | Guilherme Santos | 20 | 00:22.55 | +0.54 | TENN | ||||||||||||||||
Prelims | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Quintin McCarty | 20 | 00:21.94 | -0.29 | NCS | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Brooks Curry | 22 | 00:22.03 | +0.19 | CAL | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Santo Condorelli | 28 | 00:22.06 | +0.02 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Josh Liendo | 21 | 00:22.07 | +0.27 | FLOR | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Ryan Held | 28 | 00:22.14 | +0.64 | NYAC | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Mikel Schreuders | 25 | 00:22.16 | +0.12 | CNM | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Meiron Cheruti | 26 | 00:22.17 | +0.33 | CNM | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Michael Andrew | 24 | 00:22.18 | +0.54 | MASA | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Alberto Mestre | 24 | 00:22.21 | +0.17 | UN-05 | ||||||||||||||||
10 | Luiz Gustavo Borges | 24 | 00:22.23 | -0.16 | MTC | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Jere Hribar | 19 | 00:22.27 | +0.10 | LSU | ||||||||||||||||
12 | Matthew King | 21 | 00:22.30 | +0.50 | TFA | ||||||||||||||||
13 | Caeleb Dressel | 27 | 00:22.35 | -0.22 | GSC | ||||||||||||||||
14 | Ian Ho | 26 | 00:22.39 | +0.53 | PRVT | ||||||||||||||||
15 | Kaloyan Bratanov | 23 | 00:22.42 | +0.02 | TFA | ||||||||||||||||
15 | Christopher Guiliano | 20 | 00:22.42 | +0.46 | ND | ||||||||||||||||
17 | Joseph Armstrong | 22 | 00:22.44 | -0.03 | NYAC | ||||||||||||||||
18 | Gabriel Castano | 26 | 00:22.45 | -0.18 | TFA | ||||||||||||||||
19 | Pierre Lebois | 23 | 00:22.47 | +0.20 | CNM | ||||||||||||||||
20 | Guilherme Santos | 20 | 00:22.50 | +0.49 | TENN | ||||||||||||||||
21 | Macguire McDuff | 20 | 00:22.56 | +0.14 | FLOR | ||||||||||||||||
22 | Justin Ress | 26 | 00:22.62 | +0.43 | MVN | ||||||||||||||||
23 | Nandor Nemeth | 24 | 00:22.63 | +0.51 | HUN | ||||||||||||||||
24 | Mikkel Jun Jie Lee | 20 | 00:22.67 | +0.20 | IU | ||||||||||||||||
25 | Ruslan Gazlev | 24 | 00:22.70 | -0.05 | OSU | ||||||||||||||||
26 | Michael Chadwick | 28 | 00:22.73 | -0.34 | MSA | ||||||||||||||||
26 | Luke Maurer | 22 | 00:22.73 | -0.18 | UN-1 | ||||||||||||||||
28 | Taiko Torepe-Ormsby | 20 | 00:22.74 | +0.63 | WISC | ||||||||||||||||
29 | Youssef Ramadan | 21 | 00:22.78 | +0.09 | VT | ||||||||||||||||
30 | Sean Setzer | 18 | 00:22.80 | -0.08 | AAAA | WOW | |||||||||||||||
31 | Mark Shperkin | 25 | 00:22.81 | +0.33 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
32 | Kaii Winkler | 17 | 00:22.84 | +0.35 | AAAA | EA | |||||||||||||||
33 | Carles Coll Marti | 22 | 00:22.87 | +3.22 | VT | ||||||||||||||||
34 | Sergio De Celis Montalban | 23 | 00:22.92 | +0.47 | ESP | ||||||||||||||||
35 | Matej Dusa | 23 | 00:22.94 | +0.56 | QU | ||||||||||||||||
35 | Kobe Ndebele | 20 | 00:22.94 | -0.09 | TEX | ||||||||||||||||
37 | Andrew Benson | 21 | 00:22.95 | +0.44 | WISC | ||||||||||||||||
38 | Alexander Skinner | 25 | 00:22.97 | +0.28 | SUN | ||||||||||||||||
39 | Mario Molla Yanes | 21 | 00:22.98 | +3.39 | VT | ||||||||||||||||
40 | Sebastien De Meulemeester | 25 | 00:22.99 | -0.19 | CNM | ||||||||||||||||
40 | Javier Acevedo | 25 | 00:22.99 | -0.35 | CAN | ||||||||||||||||
42 | Max Berg | 21 | 00:23.02 | +3.66 | UN-1 | ||||||||||||||||
43 | Augustus Lamb | 23 | 00:23.06 | +0.70 | UVA | ||||||||||||||||
44 | Andres Dupont Cabrera | 20 | 00:23.08 | +3.29 | UN-1 | ||||||||||||||||
44 | Abdelrahman Elaraby | 23 | 00:23.08 | +4.29 | ND | ||||||||||||||||
46 | Michael Eastman | 23 | 00:23.11 | -0.14 | CARD | ||||||||||||||||
47 | Jacob Rubin | 23 | 00:23.12 | +3.14 | FAA | ||||||||||||||||
48 | Devin Dilger | 18 | 00:23.14 | +0.25 | AAAA | OLY | |||||||||||||||
49 | Mathieu Ouellet | 20 | 00:23.21 | +0.39 | TQ | ||||||||||||||||
50 | Dalton Lowe | 21 | 00:23.22 | +0.01 | UOFL | ||||||||||||||||
51 | Mario McDonald | 21 | 00:23.24 | +0.69 | OSU | ||||||||||||||||
52 | Daniel Namir | 26 | 00:23.25 | +0.49 | UN-1 | ||||||||||||||||
53 | Jacob Molacek | 28 | 00:23.26 | +0.54 | TFA | ||||||||||||||||
54 | Daniel Meszaros | 20 | 00:23.31 | +0.37 | QU | ||||||||||||||||
55 | Marcos Rico Peng | 22 | 00:23.32 | +0.45 | NYAC | ||||||||||||||||
56 | Joshua Howat | 16 | 00:23.33 | +0.57 | AAAA | NCAP | |||||||||||||||
57 | Andrew Kravchenko | 16 | 00:23.34 | +0.49 | AAAA | BSS | |||||||||||||||
58 | Pawel Uryniuk | 20 | 00:23.35 | +0.50 | LSU | ||||||||||||||||
58 | Tiago Behar | 21 | 00:23.35 | +3.57 | UN-1 | ||||||||||||||||
60 | Albert Smelzer | 16 | 00:23.36 | +0.14 | AAAA | SGSA | |||||||||||||||
61 | Zane Roberts | 21 | 00:23.40 | +3.34 | GMU | ||||||||||||||||
62 | Walker Davis | 20 | 00:23.42 | +3.74 | UNC | ||||||||||||||||
63 | Noah Powers | 17 | 00:23.44 | +0.13 | AAAA | UN-01 | |||||||||||||||
64 | Jon Osa | 21 | 00:23.45 | +0.37 | UN-2 | ||||||||||||||||
65 | Samuel Lorenz | 17 | 00:23.47 | -0.22 | AAAA | SSTY | |||||||||||||||
65 | Zackariah Boulaajoul | 19 | 00:23.47 | +0.33 | TQ | ||||||||||||||||
67 | Nien Levy | 19 | 00:23.49 | +0.63 | QU | ||||||||||||||||
67 | Douglas Walker | 19 | 00:23.49 | +0.42 | UN-1 | ||||||||||||||||
69 | Hocine Feddag | 19 | 00:23.52 | +0.24 | TQ | ||||||||||||||||
70 | Drew Hawthorne | 22 | 00:23.55 | +3.73 | UN-2 | ||||||||||||||||
70 | Jackson Schuster | 20 | 00:23.55 | +1.33 | UN-1 | ||||||||||||||||
72 | Spencer Jyawook | 21 | 00:23.58 | +3.84 | JAGS | ||||||||||||||||
73 | Michael Houlie | 23 | 00:23.60 | +0.29 | TENN | ||||||||||||||||
74 | William Hayon | 19 | 00:23.62 | +0.31 | VT | ||||||||||||||||
75 | Tomer Frankel | 23 | 00:23.64 | +0.46 | IU | ||||||||||||||||
76 | Kham Glass | 23 | 00:23.65 | +4.13 | MTS | ||||||||||||||||
76 | Emilio Perez Carrasco | 21 | 00:23.65 | +0.31 | MEX | ||||||||||||||||
78 | Cason Wilburn | 22 | 00:23.68 | +0.33 | ND | ||||||||||||||||
79 | Bryan Sullivan | 26 | 00:23.73 | +3.68 | MMST | ||||||||||||||||
80 | Joshua Toothman | 17 | 00:23.89 | +0.73 | AAAA | LESD | |||||||||||||||
81 | Michael Laitarovsky | 24 | 00:23.96 | +3.94 | UN-2 | ||||||||||||||||
82 | Kevin Burke | 23 | 00:24.04 | +4.19 | JAGS | ||||||||||||||||
83 | Alexander Valliere | 20 | 00:24.07 | +4.01 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
84 | Daniil Pancerevas | 19 | 00:24.28 | +1.33 | VT | ||||||||||||||||
85 | Aiden Hayes | 20 | 00:24.34 | +1.50 | NCS |
Event 12 | Boys Open 100 Butterfly LCM | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Caeleb Dressel | 27 | 00:51.31 | -0.35 | GSC | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Ilya Kharun | 18 | 00:51.32 | +0.10 | AAAA | UN-1 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Josh Liendo | 21 | 00:51.42 | +1.08 | FLOR | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Hubert Kos | 20 | 00:51.59 | -0.56 | UN-1 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Santo Condorelli | 28 | 00:51.90 | -0.65 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Aiden Hayes | 20 | 00:52.10 | +0.86 | NCS | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Trenton Julian | 24 | 00:52.12 | +0.34 | MVN | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Zachary Harting | 26 | 00:52.18 | +0.67 | CARD | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Shaine Casas | 23 | 00:51.03 | +0.23 | TXLA | ||||||||||||||||
10 | Tomer Frankel | 23 | 00:52.27 | +1.13 | IU | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Mario Molla Yanes | 21 | 00:52.28 | +0.23 | VT | ||||||||||||||||
12 | Gal Cohen Groumi | 21 | 00:52.81 | +1.83 | MICH | ||||||||||||||||
13 | Dalton Lowe | 21 | 00:52.91 | -0.08 | UOFL | ||||||||||||||||
14 | William Fentress | 19 | 00:53.07 | +0.04 | OSU | ||||||||||||||||
15 | Matt Josa | 28 | 00:53.19 | -0.14 | TEAM | ||||||||||||||||
15 | Gustavo Saldo | 20 | 00:53.19 | -0.97 | UOFL | ||||||||||||||||
17 | Kayky Marquart Mota | 24 | 00:53.24 | +1.81 | TNAQ | ||||||||||||||||
18 | Martin Espernberger | 19 | 00:53.28 | +0.23 | TENN | ||||||||||||||||
19 | Servaas Fick | 22 | 00:53.44 | -0.55 | OSU | ||||||||||||||||
20 | Sebastian Lunak | 21 | 00:53.51 | -0.52 | UNC | ||||||||||||||||
21 | Youssef Ramadan | 21 | 00:53.80 | +1.78 | VT | ||||||||||||||||
22 | Cason Wilburn | 22 | 00:54.11 | +0.71 | ND | ||||||||||||||||
23 | Ryan Murphy | 28 | 00:54.38 | +3.03 | CAL | ||||||||||||||||
24 | Noah Bowers | 22 | 00:54.73 | +2.35 | NCS | ||||||||||||||||
Prelims | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Josh Liendo | 21 | 00:51.71 | +1.37 | FLOR | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Ilya Kharun | 18 | 00:51.75 | +0.53 | AAAA | UN-1 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Caeleb Dressel | 27 | 00:51.83 | +0.17 | GSC | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Hubert Kos | 20 | 00:51.86 | -0.29 | UN-1 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Trenton Julian | 24 | 00:51.90 | +0.12 | MVN | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Santo Condorelli | 28 | 00:51.90 | -0.65 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Zachary Harting | 26 | 00:52.20 | +0.69 | CARD | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Aiden Hayes | 20 | 00:52.20 | +0.96 | NCS | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Shaine Casas | 23 | 00:52.24 | +1.44 | TXLA | ||||||||||||||||
10 | Tomer Frankel | 23 | 00:52.45 | +1.31 | IU | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Gal Cohen Groumi | 21 | 00:52.65 | +1.67 | MICH | ||||||||||||||||
12 | Mario Molla Yanes | 21 | 00:52.86 | +0.81 | VT | ||||||||||||||||
13 | Gustavo Saldo | 20 | 00:52.97 | -1.19 | UOFL | ||||||||||||||||
14 | Michael Andrew | 24 | 00:52.99 | +1.33 | MASA | ||||||||||||||||
15 | Dalton Lowe | 21 | 00:53.04 | +0.05 | UOFL | ||||||||||||||||
16 | Matt Josa | 28 | 00:53.11 | -0.22 | TEAM | ||||||||||||||||
17 | William Fentress | 19 | 00:53.15 | +0.12 | OSU | ||||||||||||||||
18 | Kayky Marquart Mota | 24 | 00:53.24 | +1.81 | TNAQ | ||||||||||||||||
19 | Ryan Murphy | 28 | 00:53.34 | +1.99 | CAL | ||||||||||||||||
20 | Youssef Ramadan | 21 | 00:53.37 | +1.35 | VT | ||||||||||||||||
21 | Martin Espernberger | 19 | 00:53.73 | +0.68 | TENN | ||||||||||||||||
22 | Servaas Fick | 22 | 00:53.87 | -0.12 | OSU | ||||||||||||||||
23 | Sebastian Lunak | 21 | 00:53.90 | -0.13 | UNC | ||||||||||||||||
24 | Noah Bowers | 22 | 00:54.00 | +1.62 | NCS | ||||||||||||||||
25 | Cason Wilburn | 22 | 00:54.10 | +0.70 | ND | ||||||||||||||||
26 | Iago Moussalem | 25 | 00:54.11 | +0.81 | MAAC | ||||||||||||||||
27 | Evan VanBrocklin | 19 | 00:54.25 | -0.16 | UTAH | ||||||||||||||||
28 | Rowan Cox | 16 | 00:54.26 | +1.16 | AAAA | TXLA | |||||||||||||||
29 | William Hayon | 19 | 00:54.42 | +1.87 | VT | ||||||||||||||||
30 | Guilherme Santos | 20 | 00:54.47 | +8.27 | TENN | ||||||||||||||||
31 | Aaron Sequeira | 22 | 00:54.51 | +1.41 | UN-1 | ||||||||||||||||
32 | Jacob Johnson | 17 | 00:54.54 | +0.17 | AAAA | SSC | |||||||||||||||
32 | Matthew King | 21 | 00:54.54 | +0.31 | TFA | ||||||||||||||||
32 | Boyd Poelke | 22 | 00:54.54 | +0.53 | UNC | ||||||||||||||||
35 | Michael Eastman | 23 | 00:54.79 | +7.02 | CARD | ||||||||||||||||
35 | Devin Dilger | 18 | 00:54.79 | -0.81 | AAAA | OLY | |||||||||||||||
35 | Aidan Hill | 18 | 00:54.79 | +0.92 | AAAA | MAC | |||||||||||||||
38 | Thomas Eaton | 22 | 00:54.83 | +0.07 | UN-2 | ||||||||||||||||
39 | Jacob Rubin | 23 | 00:54.85 | +0.15 | FAA | ||||||||||||||||
40 | Carter Lancaster | 17 | 00:54.86 | -0.10 | AAAA | BSS | |||||||||||||||
41 | Jordan Tiffany | 21 | 00:54.92 | +0.55 | BYU | ||||||||||||||||
42 | Colin Whelehan | 19 | 00:54.96 | -0.11 | UNC | ||||||||||||||||
43 | Harrison Lierz | 21 | 00:54.99 | +0.10 | TENN | ||||||||||||||||
44 | Jacob Wimberly | 18 | 00:55.10 | +1.58 | AAAA | TFA | |||||||||||||||
45 | Logan Robinson | 17 | 00:55.19 | +0.96 | AAAA | GPAC | |||||||||||||||
46 | Rian Graham | 17 | 00:55.27 | +7.63 | AAAA | NCAP | |||||||||||||||
47 | Pawel Uryniuk | 20 | 00:55.30 | +0.66 | LSU | ||||||||||||||||
48 | Mathieu Ouellet | 20 | 00:55.34 | +1.48 | TQ | ||||||||||||||||
49 | Landon Gentry | 19 | 00:55.37 | +1.44 | VT | ||||||||||||||||
50 | Spencer Jyawook | 21 | 00:55.46 | +0.86 | JAGS | ||||||||||||||||
50 | Drew Hawthorne | 22 | 00:55.46 | +7.80 | UN-2 | ||||||||||||||||
52 | Anthony Puertas | 24 | 00:55.48 | +8.28 | BYU | ||||||||||||||||
53 | Yannick Plasil | 22 | 00:55.59 | +0.73 | QU | ||||||||||||||||
54 | Jackson Armour | 17 | 00:55.67 | +0.50 | AAAA | TFA | |||||||||||||||
55 | Taiko Torepe-Ormsby | 20 | 00:55.85 | +0.90 | WISC | ||||||||||||||||
56 | Griffin Curtis | 21 | 00:56.00 | +1.37 | LSU | ||||||||||||||||
57 | Hayden Kwan | 21 | 00:56.01 | +9.05 | UN-1 | ||||||||||||||||
58 | Songrui Wu | 15 | 00:56.16 | +8.60 | AAAA | PLS | |||||||||||||||
59 | Adriano Arioti | 17 | 00:56.32 | +9.05 | AAAA | RMSC | |||||||||||||||
60 | Shing Chi Yuk | 20 | 00:56.39 | +9.71 | VT | ||||||||||||||||
61 | Kevin Burke | 23 | 00:56.48 | +9.08 | JAGS | ||||||||||||||||
62 | Mitchell Ledford | 19 | 00:56.67 | +1.61 | NCS | ||||||||||||||||
63 | Antoine Destang | 15 | 00:56.71 | +1.74 | AAAA | BSS | |||||||||||||||
64 | Stephen Conrad | 20 | 00:56.82 | +2.24 | NCS | ||||||||||||||||
65 | Tanish George Mathew | 20 | 00:56.83 | +9.57 | VT | ||||||||||||||||
66 | Bryan Sullivan | 26 | 00:58.25 | +10.51 | MMST |
Event 24 | Boys Open 100 Freestyle LCM | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Matthew King | 21 | 00:48.30 | +0.37 | TFA | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Ryan Held | 28 | 00:48.36 | +0.73 | NYAC | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Christopher Guiliano | 20 | 00:48.51 | +0.53 | ND | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Drew Kibler | 23 | 00:48.71 | +0.34 | SUN | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Nandor Nemeth | 24 | 00:48.77 | +1.15 | HUN | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Rafael Miroslaw | 22 | 00:48.89 | +0.37 | IU | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Brooks Curry | 22 | 00:49.02 | +0.76 | CAL | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Santo Condorelli | 28 | 00:49.37 | -0.02 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Josh Liendo | 21 | 00:48.60 | +0.74 | FLOR | ||||||||||||||||
10 | Caeleb Dressel | 27 | 00:48.85 | -0.57 | GSC | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Guilherme Santos | 20 | 00:48.91 | +0.80 | TENN | ||||||||||||||||
12 | Andrej Barna | 25 | 00:48.93 | +0.73 | CARD | ||||||||||||||||
13 | Patrick Sammon | 20 | 00:48.94 | +0.48 | UN-1 | ||||||||||||||||
14 | Blake Pieroni | 28 | 00:49.04 | +0.35 | ISC | ||||||||||||||||
14 | Shaine Casas | 23 | 00:49.04 | +0.10 | TXLA | ||||||||||||||||
16 | Kaii Winkler | 17 | 00:49.43 | +0.62 | AAAA | EA | |||||||||||||||
17 | Henry McFadden | 18 | 00:48.78 | -0.19 | AAAA | UN-1 | |||||||||||||||
18 | Macguire McDuff | 20 | 00:48.91 | +0.83 | FLOR | ||||||||||||||||
19 | Andres Dupont Cabrera | 20 | 00:49.03 | -0.94 | UN-1 | ||||||||||||||||
20 | Jere Hribar | 19 | 00:49.10 | -0.15 | LSU | ||||||||||||||||
21 | Mikkel Jun Jie Lee | 20 | 00:49.47 | +0.37 | IU | ||||||||||||||||
22 | Luiz Gustavo Borges | 24 | 00:49.63 | -0.16 | MTC | ||||||||||||||||
23 | Ruslan Gazlev | 24 | 00:51.89 | +3.62 | OSU | ||||||||||||||||
24 | Alberto Mestre | 24 | 01:05.73 | +16.42 | UN-05 | ||||||||||||||||
Prelims | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ryan Held | 28 | 00:48.47 | +0.84 | NYAC | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Matthew King | 21 | 00:48.63 | +0.70 | TFA | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Nandor Nemeth | 24 | 00:48.67 | +1.05 | HUN | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Christopher Guiliano | 20 | 00:48.72 | +0.74 | ND | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Drew Kibler | 23 | 00:48.79 | +0.42 | SUN | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Rafael Miroslaw | 22 | 00:48.84 | +0.32 | IU | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Brooks Curry | 22 | 00:48.88 | +0.62 | CAL | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Santo Condorelli | 28 | 00:48.88 | -0.51 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Andrej Barna | 25 | 00:48.90 | +0.70 | CARD | ||||||||||||||||
10 | Shaine Casas | 23 | 00:49.01 | +0.07 | TXLA | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Caeleb Dressel | 27 | 00:49.05 | -0.37 | GSC | ||||||||||||||||
12 | Josh Liendo | 21 | 00:49.10 | +1.24 | FLOR | ||||||||||||||||
13 | Guilherme Santos | 20 | 00:49.12 | +1.01 | TENN | ||||||||||||||||
14 | Blake Pieroni | 28 | 00:49.14 | +0.45 | ISC | ||||||||||||||||
15 | Patrick Sammon | 20 | 00:49.16 | +0.70 | UN-1 | ||||||||||||||||
16 | Kaii Winkler | 17 | 00:49.21 | +0.40 | AAAA | EA | |||||||||||||||
16 | Alberto Mestre | 24 | 00:49.21 | -0.10 | UN-05 | ||||||||||||||||
18 | Jere Hribar | 19 | 00:49.28 | +0.03 | LSU | ||||||||||||||||
19 | Luiz Gustavo Borges | 24 | 00:49.30 | -0.49 | MTC | ||||||||||||||||
19 | Andres Dupont Cabrera | 20 | 00:49.30 | -0.67 | UN-1 | ||||||||||||||||
21 | Ruslan Gazlev | 24 | 00:49.32 | +1.05 | OSU | ||||||||||||||||
21 | Henry McFadden | 18 | 00:49.32 | +0.35 | AAAA | UN-1 | |||||||||||||||
23 | Mikkel Jun Jie Lee | 20 | 00:49.36 | +0.26 | IU | ||||||||||||||||
24 | Macguire McDuff | 20 | 00:49.37 | +1.29 | FLOR | ||||||||||||||||
25 | Mikel Schreuders | 25 | 00:49.39 | +0.75 | CNM | ||||||||||||||||
26 | Joseph Armstrong | 22 | 00:49.47 | +0.82 | NYAC | ||||||||||||||||
27 | Brett Pinfold | 28 | 00:49.52 | +0.79 | SHAC | ||||||||||||||||
28 | Grant House | 25 | 00:49.62 | +0.55 | SUN | ||||||||||||||||
29 | Luis Dominguez Calonge | 20 | 00:49.66 | +0.55 | VT | ||||||||||||||||
30 | Pierre Lebois | 23 | 00:49.71 | +0.55 | CNM | ||||||||||||||||
31 | Dalton Lowe | 21 | 00:49.73 | -0.75 | UOFL | ||||||||||||||||
32 | Justin Ress | 26 | 00:49.79 | +1.65 | MVN | ||||||||||||||||
33 | Daniel Meszaros | 20 | 00:49.85 | +0.67 | QU | ||||||||||||||||
34 | Tomer Frankel | 23 | 00:49.86 | +1.68 | IU | ||||||||||||||||
34 | Quintin McCarty | 20 | 00:49.86 | -0.55 | NCS | ||||||||||||||||
36 | Sergio De Celis Montalban | 23 | 00:49.87 | +1.10 | ESP | ||||||||||||||||
36 | Tiago Behar | 21 | 00:49.87 | -0.90 | UN-1 | ||||||||||||||||
38 | Denis Loktev | 23 | 00:49.96 | +1.42 | UOFL | ||||||||||||||||
39 | Luke Maurer | 22 | 00:50.01 | +0.96 | UN-1 | ||||||||||||||||
40 | Brendan Burns | 22 | 00:50.04 | -0.39 | IU | ||||||||||||||||
40 | Javier Acevedo | 25 | 00:50.04 | +1.54 | CAN | ||||||||||||||||
40 | Tomas Koski | 19 | 00:50.04 | +0.10 | UN-1 | ||||||||||||||||
43 | Mario Molla Yanes | 21 | 00:50.10 | +0.84 | VT | ||||||||||||||||
44 | Youssef Ramadan | 21 | 00:50.12 | +1.35 | VT | ||||||||||||||||
45 | Michael Eastman | 23 | 00:50.16 | +0.52 | CARD | ||||||||||||||||
46 | Mark Shperkin | 25 | 00:50.23 | +0.38 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
47 | Patrick Hussey | 22 | 00:50.25 | +0.21 | UNC | ||||||||||||||||
48 | Sebastien De Meulemeester | 25 | 00:50.26 | -0.15 | CNM | ||||||||||||||||
49 | Max Berg | 21 | 00:50.27 | +1.25 | UN-1 | ||||||||||||||||
50 | William Fentress | 19 | 00:50.30 | -0.61 | OSU | ||||||||||||||||
51 | Kobe Ndebele | 20 | 00:50.34 | +0.41 | TEX | ||||||||||||||||
52 | Kaloyan Bratanov | 23 | 00:50.40 | +0.06 | TFA | ||||||||||||||||
53 | Wen Zhang | 22 | 00:50.45 | +0.23 | UN-01 | ||||||||||||||||
54 | Adam Chaney | 21 | 00:50.46 | +1.17 | FLOR | ||||||||||||||||
55 | Jerry Fox | 18 | 00:50.47 | +0.92 | AAAA | NCS | |||||||||||||||
56 | Alexander Skinner | 25 | 00:50.50 | +0.66 | SUN | ||||||||||||||||
57 | Devin Dilger | 18 | 00:50.53 | -0.45 | AAAA | OLY | |||||||||||||||
58 | Matej Dusa | 23 | 00:50.55 | +0.66 | QU | ||||||||||||||||
58 | Jacob Molacek | 28 | 00:50.55 | +1.02 | TFA | ||||||||||||||||
60 | Jorge Iga | 26 | 00:50.57 | +1.81 | PRVT | ||||||||||||||||
61 | Gal Cohen Groumi | 21 | 00:50.60 | +1.32 | MICH | ||||||||||||||||
62 | Ian Ho | 26 | 00:50.74 | +0.53 | PRVT | ||||||||||||||||
63 | Sean Setzer | 18 | 00:50.85 | -0.17 | AAAA | WOW | |||||||||||||||
64 | Jacob Mitchell | 21 | 00:50.87 | +0.64 | FLOR | ||||||||||||||||
65 | Connor Boyle | 21 | 00:51.00 | +0.33 | UVA | ||||||||||||||||
66 | Andrew Benson | 21 | 00:51.04 | +0.43 | WISC | ||||||||||||||||
67 | Tomas Navikonis | 20 | 00:51.08 | +1.13 | OSU | ||||||||||||||||
68 | James Lovette | 24 | 00:51.12 | +0.25 | ALTO | ||||||||||||||||
68 | Mark Szaranek | 28 | 00:51.12 | +0.30 | GSC | ||||||||||||||||
70 | Luukas Vainio | 20 | 00:51.18 | +0.30 | WISC | ||||||||||||||||
71 | Jacob Wimberly | 18 | 00:51.20 | +1.41 | AAAA | TFA | |||||||||||||||
72 | Cason Wilburn | 22 | 00:51.26 | +0.40 | ND | ||||||||||||||||
73 | Nien Levy | 19 | 00:51.28 | +0.40 | QU | ||||||||||||||||
74 | Hudson Williams | 18 | 00:51.29 | +1.42 | AAAA | NCS | |||||||||||||||
74 | Mathieu Ouellet | 20 | 00:51.29 | +0.73 | TQ | ||||||||||||||||
76 | Christian Sztolcman | 23 | 00:51.35 | +1.80 | WOLF | ||||||||||||||||
77 | Tanish George Mathew | 20 | 00:51.41 | +0.54 | VT | ||||||||||||||||
78 | Hocine Feddag | 19 | 00:51.43 | +0.63 | TQ | ||||||||||||||||
79 | Meiron Cheruti | 26 | 00:51.49 | +2.49 | CNM | ||||||||||||||||
80 | Jake Wang | 17 | 00:51.50 | +0.33 | AAAA | SSC | |||||||||||||||
81 | William Hayon | 19 | 00:51.72 | +1.25 | VT | ||||||||||||||||
82 | Daniil Pancerevas | 19 | 00:51.75 | +2.07 | VT | ||||||||||||||||
83 | Jackson Schuster | 20 | 00:51.77 | +1.09 | UN-1 | ||||||||||||||||
84 | Andrew Kravchenko | 16 | 00:51.90 | +1.14 | AAAA | BSS | |||||||||||||||
85 | Joshua Howat | 16 | 00:51.91 | +1.41 | AAAA | NCAP | |||||||||||||||
86 | Taiko Torepe-Ormsby | 20 | 00:51.97 | +1.95 | WISC | ||||||||||||||||
87 | Joshua Toothman | 17 | 00:52.09 | +0.16 | AAAA | LESD | |||||||||||||||
88 | Antoine Destang | 15 | 00:52.11 | +0.25 | AAAA | BSS | |||||||||||||||
89 | Andrew Coombs | 16 | 00:52.16 | +0.39 | AAAA | KING | |||||||||||||||
90 | Albert Smelzer | 16 | 00:52.18 | +0.65 | AAAA | SGSA | |||||||||||||||
91 | Luka Cvetko | 23 | 00:52.77 | +2.44 | UN-02 | ||||||||||||||||
92 | Noah Henderson | 22 | 00:58.40 | +8.60 | NCS | ||||||||||||||||
93 | Abdelrahman Elaraby | 23 | 01:00.30 | +17.89 | ND |