|
|
Meet Summary Lucas Brunett - Meet Age 16 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EvtNum | Event | Place | Points | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | SeedTime | ||||||||||||
10 F | 100 BK SCY | 2 | 17 | 00:54.38 | -1.16 | AA | 00:55.54 | ||||||||||||
18 F | 100 FR SCY | 1 | 20 | 00:47.66 | +0.35 | AAA | 00:47.31 | ||||||||||||
22 F | 200 IM SCY | 1 | 20 | 01:55.29 | -1.60 | AAA | 01:56.89 | ||||||||||||
58 F | 200 FR SCY | 1 | 20 | 01:43.70 | -0.86 | AAA | 01:44.56 | ||||||||||||
66 F | 50 FR SCY | 1 | 20 | 00:21.46 | +0.03 | AAA | 00:21.43 | ||||||||||||
70 F | 100 FL SCY | 1 | 20 | 00:50.63 | -1.05 | AAA | 00:51.68 |
Top Points Scored Top 15 - Boys 15-16 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Points Scored | Meet Age | Team | |||||||||||||||
1 | Lucas Brunett | 117 | 16 | PDSC | |||||||||||||||
2 | Jase Chin | 86 | 16 | SDA | |||||||||||||||
3 | Kevin Sapozhkov | 75 | 16 | CCAQ | |||||||||||||||
4 | Jaydan Chau | 74 | 15 | PDSC | |||||||||||||||
5 | Joshua Peace | 65 | 16 | YST | |||||||||||||||
6 | Maximus Wilson | 62 | 16 | FAC | |||||||||||||||
7 | Roman Savage | 60 | 16 | SDA | |||||||||||||||
8 | Noah Tsukuda | 58 | 15 | SDA | |||||||||||||||
9 | Jacob Van Rensburg | 57 | 15 | TMEC | |||||||||||||||
10 | Alexander Pena | 54 | 16 | TMEC | |||||||||||||||
11 | Christopher Janku | 54 | 16 | TMEC | |||||||||||||||
12 | David Toschak | 48 | 15 | TMEC | |||||||||||||||
13 | Zekiah Serrano | 45 | 15 | VA | |||||||||||||||
14 | Justin Lee | 43 | 15 | TMEC | |||||||||||||||
15 | Logan De Graeve | 38 | 15 | PDSC |
Best Swims by Power Points Top 15 - Boys 15-16 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Power Points | Event | Finishtime | Team | |||||||||||||
1 | Lucas Brunett | 16 | 805 | 100 FL SCY | 00:50.63 | PDSC | |||||||||||||
2 | Lucas Brunett | 16 | 789 | 50 FR SCY | 00:21.46 | PDSC | |||||||||||||
3 | Lucas Brunett | 16 | 774 | 200 IM SCY | 01:55.29 | PDSC | |||||||||||||
4 | Maximus Wilson | 16 | 757 | 200 BR SCY | 02:11.72 | FAC | |||||||||||||
5 | Justin Schneider | 16 | 750 | 100 FL SCY | 00:51.80 | TMEC | |||||||||||||
6 | Lucas Brunett | 16 | 750 | 100 FR SCY | 00:47.66 | PDSC | |||||||||||||
7 | Lucas Brunett | 16 | 736 | 200 FR SCY | 01:43.70 | PDSC | |||||||||||||
8 | Joshua Peace | 16 | 726 | 1650 FR SCY | 16:28.57 | YST | |||||||||||||
9 | Zekiah Serrano | 15 | 711 | 50 FR SCY | 00:22.86 | VA | |||||||||||||
10 | Maximus Wilson | 16 | 702 | 100 BR SCY | 01:01.50 | FAC | |||||||||||||
11 | Jacob Van Rensburg | 15 | 699 | 50 FR SCY | 00:22.99 | TMEC | |||||||||||||
12 | Joshua Peace | 16 | 692 | 500 FR SCY | 04:46.50 | YST | |||||||||||||
13 | Kevin Sapozhkov | 16 | 690 | 200 FL SCY | 01:59.12 | CCAQ | |||||||||||||
14 | Lucas Brunett | 16 | 686 | 100 BK SCY | 00:54.38 | PDSC | |||||||||||||
15 | Maximus Wilson | 16 | 684 | 200 IM SCY | 01:59.33 | FAC |
Event 10 | Boys 15 & Over 100 Backstroke SCY | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dyson Lewis | 17 | 00:51.30 | -0.06 | AAA | FAC | |||||||||||||||
2 | Lucas Brunett | 16 | 00:54.38 | -1.16 | AA | PDSC | |||||||||||||||
3 | Maximus Dillon | 17 | 00:54.72 | +3.52 | A | TMEC | |||||||||||||||
4 | Matthew Viencek | 17 | 00:56.92 | +0.13 | BB | SDA | |||||||||||||||
5 | Matthew Loreno | 17 | 00:57.59 | +1.48 | BB | PDSC | |||||||||||||||
6 | Tyler Tsukuda | 17 | 00:58.50 | +0.97 | BB | SDA | |||||||||||||||
7 | Jacob Van Rensburg | 15 | 00:58.64 | -0.12 | BB | TMEC | |||||||||||||||
8 | Zekiah Serrano | 15 | 00:58.98 | -1.52 | BB | VA | |||||||||||||||
9 | Kolten Bierman | 15 | 00:59.24 | -1.26 | BB | CCAQ | |||||||||||||||
10 | Logan De Graeve | 15 | 00:59.61 | -0.89 | BB | PDSC | |||||||||||||||
11 | Calvin Kobayashi | 16 | 01:00.39 | +2.22 | BB | CROC | |||||||||||||||
12 | Angelo Vilchez-Fortunic | 16 | 01:01.32 | +3.15 | BB | YST | |||||||||||||||
13 | David Toschak | 15 | 01:01.60 | +1.10 | BB | TMEC | |||||||||||||||
14 | Shawn Sese | 15 | 01:01.84 | +1.34 | BB | PDSC | |||||||||||||||
15 | Jagger Mattox | 16 | 01:02.86 | +2.76 | BB | YST | |||||||||||||||
16 | Corey Torres | 15 | 01:02.88 | +2.57 | BB | CROC | |||||||||||||||
17 | Tonalli Sanchez | 15 | 01:03.12 | +2.62 | BB | PDSC | |||||||||||||||
18 | Matthew Madrigal | 17 | 01:03.25 | +2.75 | B | FAC | |||||||||||||||
19 | Austin Larson Teague | 16 | 01:03.90 | +4.18 | B | FAC | |||||||||||||||
20 | Matthew Samosir | 15 | 01:04.30 | +3.80 | B | FAC | |||||||||||||||
21 | Juan Perzabal | 15 | 01:04.97 | +4.47 | B | TMEC | |||||||||||||||
22 | Kai Macro | 15 | 01:06.42 | +5.92 | B | PDSC | |||||||||||||||
23 | Maximiliano De La Torre | 17 | 01:06.60 | +6.10 | CROC |
Event 18 | Boys 15 & Over 100 Freestyle SCY | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lucas Brunett | 16 | 00:47.66 | +0.35 | AAA | PDSC | |||||||||||||||
2 | Mark Shalhoub | 17 | 00:49.44 | -1.94 | AA | YST | |||||||||||||||
3 | Matthew Viencek | 17 | 00:49.46 | -2.44 | AA | SDA | |||||||||||||||
4 | Jase Chin | 16 | 00:49.96 | -0.45 | AA | SDA | |||||||||||||||
5 | Jaydan Chau | 15 | 00:50.23 | +0.02 | AA | PDSC | |||||||||||||||
6 | Roman Savage | 16 | 00:50.66 | +1.16 | AA | SDA | |||||||||||||||
7 | Zekiah Serrano | 15 | 00:50.96 | +1.06 | AA | VA | |||||||||||||||
8 | Gerardo Partida | 17 | 00:51.25 | -0.55 | A | TCC | |||||||||||||||
9 | Joshua Peace | 16 | 00:51.30 | -0.02 | A | YST | |||||||||||||||
10 | Cole Goyette | 17 | 00:51.33 | -0.57 | A | SDA | |||||||||||||||
11 | Logan De Graeve | 15 | 00:51.81 | +0.65 | A | PDSC | |||||||||||||||
12 | Ramon Banos | 16 | 00:51.98 | +0.98 | A | SDA | |||||||||||||||
13 | Terrance Fung | 16 | 00:52.19 | +0.29 | A | FAC | |||||||||||||||
14 | Seanbiron Johnson | 15 | 00:52.38 | +0.48 | A | FAC | |||||||||||||||
15 | Calvin Kobayashi | 16 | 00:52.43 | +2.37 | A | CROC | |||||||||||||||
16 | Brandon Davis | 17 | 00:52.59 | +0.69 | BB | VA | |||||||||||||||
17 | Tonalli Sanchez | 15 | 00:53.01 | +1.11 | A | PDSC | |||||||||||||||
18 | Jagger Mattox | 16 | 00:53.42 | +2.07 | A | YST | |||||||||||||||
19 | Kolten Bierman | 15 | 00:53.56 | +1.66 | BB | CCAQ | |||||||||||||||
20 | John Choi | 15 | 00:53.57 | +1.67 | BB | UN-03 | |||||||||||||||
21 | Arthur Thorson | 15 | 00:53.65 | +1.75 | BB | CCAQ | |||||||||||||||
22 | Thomas Lafave | 17 | 00:54.02 | +2.23 | BB | YST | |||||||||||||||
23 | Liam Smalley | 15 | 00:54.05 | -5.15 | BB | FAC | |||||||||||||||
24 | Kai Macro | 15 | 00:54.52 | +2.62 | BB | PDSC | |||||||||||||||
25 | David Toschak | 15 | 00:54.82 | +2.92 | BB | TMEC | |||||||||||||||
26 | Shawn Sese | 15 | 00:54.90 | +3.00 | BB | PDSC | |||||||||||||||
27 | Maximiliano De La Torre | 17 | 00:55.05 | +3.28 | BB | CROC | |||||||||||||||
28 | Preston Gao | 16 | 00:56.57 | +4.67 | BB | CROC |
Event 22 | Boys 15 & Over 200 Individual Medley SCY | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lucas Brunett | 16 | 01:55.29 | -1.60 | AAA | PDSC | |||||||||||||||
2 | Dyson Lewis | 17 | 01:58.34 | -1.73 | AA | FAC | |||||||||||||||
3 | Maximus Wilson | 16 | 01:59.33 | -0.43 | AA | FAC | |||||||||||||||
4 | Maximus Dillon | 17 | 02:05.13 | +10.88 | A | TMEC | |||||||||||||||
5 | Jaydan Chau | 15 | 02:06.02 | -19.10 | A | PDSC | |||||||||||||||
6 | Matthew Loreno | 17 | 02:06.61 | -1.37 | BB | PDSC | |||||||||||||||
7 | Kevin Sapozhkov | 16 | 02:06.89 | +4.83 | A | CCAQ | |||||||||||||||
8 | Alexander Pena | 16 | 02:09.47 | +2.02 | A | TMEC | |||||||||||||||
9 | Ramon Banos | 16 | 02:12.52 | +5.55 | BB | SDA | |||||||||||||||
10 | Angelo Vilchez-Fortunic | 16 | 02:12.71 | +5.81 | BB | YST | |||||||||||||||
11 | Kai Macro | 15 | 02:15.79 | +7.59 | BB | PDSC | |||||||||||||||
12 | Levi Medina | 16 | 02:20.67 | +12.47 | BB | VA |
Event 58 | Boys 15 & Over 200 Freestyle SCY | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lucas Brunett | 16 | 01:43.70 | -0.86 | AAA | PDSC | |||||||||||||||
2 | Jase Chin | 16 | 01:47.70 | -0.86 | AA | SDA | |||||||||||||||
3 | Joshua Peace | 16 | 01:47.72 | +0.69 | AA | YST | |||||||||||||||
4 | Connor Martilla | 17 | 01:48.46 | +1.67 | AA | TMEC | |||||||||||||||
5 | Runze Wang | 17 | 01:49.34 | -1.12 | A | TMEC | |||||||||||||||
6 | Roman Savage | 16 | 01:51.62 | +0.23 | AA | SDA | |||||||||||||||
7 | Noah Tsukuda | 15 | 01:52.34 | -0.52 | A | SDA | |||||||||||||||
8 | Gerardo Partida | 17 | 01:52.44 | -0.35 | A | TCC | |||||||||||||||
9 | Logan De Graeve | 15 | 01:52.48 | -0.72 | A | PDSC | |||||||||||||||
10 | Cole Goyette | 17 | 01:53.26 | +0.06 | A | SDA | |||||||||||||||
11 | Christopher Janku | 16 | 01:54.63 | +4.19 | A | TMEC | |||||||||||||||
12 | Kolten Bierman | 15 | 01:57.56 | +4.36 | BB | CCAQ | |||||||||||||||
13 | Ciaran Delaney | 15 | 01:59.64 | +9.30 | BB | TMEC | |||||||||||||||
14 | Kai Macro | 15 | 01:59.68 | +6.48 | BB | PDSC | |||||||||||||||
15 | Shawn Sese | 15 | 02:02.99 | +9.79 | BB | PDSC |
Event 66 | Boys 15 & Over 50 Freestyle SCY | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lucas Brunett | 16 | 00:21.46 | +0.03 | AAA | PDSC | |||||||||||||||
2 | Maximus Dillon | 17 | 00:22.29 | +0.62 | AA | TMEC | |||||||||||||||
3 | Zekiah Serrano | 15 | 00:22.86 | -0.34 | AA | VA | |||||||||||||||
4 | Mark Shalhoub | 17 | 00:22.98 | -0.77 | A | YST | |||||||||||||||
5 | Jacob Van Rensburg | 15 | 00:22.99 | -0.79 | AA | TMEC | |||||||||||||||
6 | Jase Chin | 16 | 00:23.07 | -0.33 | AA | SDA | |||||||||||||||
7 | Kevin Sapozhkov | 16 | 00:23.28 | -0.50 | AA | CCAQ | |||||||||||||||
8 | Seanbiron Johnson | 15 | 00:23.36 | -0.44 | A | FAC | |||||||||||||||
9 | Maximus Wilson | 16 | 00:23.37 | +0.04 | A | FAC | |||||||||||||||
10 | Cole Goyette | 17 | 00:23.39 | -0.04 | A | SDA | |||||||||||||||
11 | Alexander Yang | 17 | 00:23.43 | +0.47 | A | TMEC | |||||||||||||||
12 | Connor Martilla | 17 | 00:23.48 | +0.79 | A | TMEC | |||||||||||||||
13 | Gerardo Partida | 17 | 00:23.51 | -0.19 | A | TCC | |||||||||||||||
14 | Calvin Kobayashi | 16 | 00:23.54 | +0.30 | A | CROC | |||||||||||||||
15 | Logan De Graeve | 15 | 00:23.93 | +0.13 | A | PDSC | |||||||||||||||
16 | Roman Savage | 16 | 00:23.94 | +1.09 | A | SDA | |||||||||||||||
17 | Liam Smalley | 15 | 00:23.95 | -3.25 | A | FAC | |||||||||||||||
18 | Brandon Davis | 17 | 00:24.06 | +0.26 | BB | VA | |||||||||||||||
19 | Corey Torres | 15 | 00:24.50 | +0.89 | BB | CROC | |||||||||||||||
20 | Shawn Sese | 15 | 00:24.82 | +1.02 | BB | PDSC | |||||||||||||||
21 | Preston Gao | 16 | 00:24.90 | +1.35 | BB | CROC | |||||||||||||||
22 | Anthony Olson | 18 | 00:24.92 | +1.12 | BB | TMEC | |||||||||||||||
23 | Kai Macro | 15 | 00:24.98 | +1.18 | BB | PDSC | |||||||||||||||
24 | Tonalli Sanchez | 15 | 00:25.00 | +1.20 | BB | PDSC | |||||||||||||||
25 | Kolten Bierman | 15 | 00:25.20 | +1.40 | BB | CCAQ | |||||||||||||||
26 | Aidan Tong | 17 | 00:25.36 | +1.56 | BB | FAC | |||||||||||||||
27 | Arthur Thorson | 15 | 00:25.55 | +1.75 | BB | CCAQ |
Event 70 | Boys 15 & Over 100 Butterfly SCY | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lucas Brunett | 16 | 00:50.63 | -1.05 | AAA | PDSC | |||||||||||||||
2 | Justin Schneider | 16 | 00:51.80 | +1.59 | AAA | TMEC | |||||||||||||||
3 | Dyson Lewis | 17 | 00:52.58 | +0.98 | AA | FAC | |||||||||||||||
4 | Mark Shalhoub | 17 | 00:53.90 | +0.43 | AA | YST | |||||||||||||||
5 | Kevin Sapozhkov | 16 | 00:54.02 | -1.16 | AA | CCAQ | |||||||||||||||
6 | Maximus Dillon | 17 | 00:54.45 | +1.87 | A | TMEC | |||||||||||||||
7 | Jacob Van Rensburg | 15 | 00:54.68 | -2.40 | AA | TMEC | |||||||||||||||
8 | Gerardo Partida | 17 | 00:54.73 | -0.74 | A | TCC | |||||||||||||||
9 | Runze Wang | 17 | 00:55.52 | +2.32 | A | TMEC | |||||||||||||||
10 | Jase Chin | 16 | 00:55.53 | +0.08 | A | SDA | |||||||||||||||
11 | Zekiah Serrano | 15 | 00:55.69 | -1.71 | A | VA | |||||||||||||||
12 | David Toschak | 15 | 00:56.08 | -1.32 | A | TMEC | |||||||||||||||
13 | Calvin Kobayashi | 16 | 00:56.54 | -0.10 | A | CROC | |||||||||||||||
14 | Arthur Thorson | 15 | 00:56.67 | -0.08 | A | CCAQ | |||||||||||||||
15 | Alexander Yang | 17 | 00:56.90 | +2.10 | BB | TMEC | |||||||||||||||
16 | Tyler Tsukuda | 17 | 00:57.21 | +1.42 | BB | SDA | |||||||||||||||
17 | Justin Lee | 15 | 00:58.47 | +1.18 | BB | TMEC | |||||||||||||||
18 | Corey Torres | 15 | 00:58.61 | +2.61 | BB | CROC | |||||||||||||||
19 | Brandon Davis | 17 | 01:00.66 | +3.26 | BB | VA | |||||||||||||||
20 | Tonalli Sanchez | 15 | 01:01.26 | +3.86 | BB | PDSC | |||||||||||||||
21 | Kai Macro | 15 | 01:01.29 | +3.89 | BB | PDSC | |||||||||||||||
22 | Anthony Olson | 18 | 01:01.68 | +4.28 | B | TMEC | |||||||||||||||
23 | Preston Gao | 16 | 01:04.33 | +6.98 | B | CROC | |||||||||||||||
24 | Shawn Sese | 15 | 01:05.53 | +8.13 | B | PDSC |