|
|
Meet Summary Samuel Billotte - Meet Age 18 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EvtNum | Event | Place | Points | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | SeedTime | ||||||||||||
2 F | 50 BK SCYR Split | 6 | 00:27.54 | n/a | n/a | ||||||||||||||
8 F | 100 BK SCY | 2 | 17 | 00:57.89 | +0.29 | BB | 00:57.60 | ||||||||||||
16 F | 100 FR SCY | 5 | 14 | 00:51.23 | +0.96 | A | 00:50.27 |
Top Points Scored Top 15 - Boys 17-18 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Points Scored | Meet Age | Team | |||||||||||||||
1 | Qia Ju | 40 | 17 | BLUE | |||||||||||||||
2 | Avenn Toledo | 37 | 17 | BLUE | |||||||||||||||
3 | Holden Smith | 37 | 18 | GOLD | |||||||||||||||
4 | Wyatt Kurtz | 37 | 17 | GOLD | |||||||||||||||
5 | Jacob Davis | 36 | 18 | BLUE | |||||||||||||||
6 | Kai Van Westering | 36 | 18 | GOLD | |||||||||||||||
7 | Sean Mackey | 33 | 18 | GOLD | |||||||||||||||
8 | Samuel Billotte | 31 | 18 | GOLD | |||||||||||||||
9 | Broderick Ballinger | 31 | 17 | GOLD | |||||||||||||||
10 | Camron Simmons | 30 | 17 | BLUE | |||||||||||||||
11 | Finn Aune | 29 | 18 | BLUE |
Best Swims by Power Points Top 15 - Boys 17-18 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Power Points | Event | Finishtime | Team | |||||||||||||
1 | Qia Ju | 17 | 843 | 100 FR SCY | 00:45.29 | BLUE | |||||||||||||
2 | Holden Smith | 18 | 831 | 100 BR SCY | 00:56.61 | GOLD | |||||||||||||
3 | Qia Ju | 17 | 830 | 200 FR SCY | 01:39.37 | BLUE | |||||||||||||
4 | Holden Smith | 18 | 810 | 100 FR SCY | 00:45.49 | GOLD | |||||||||||||
5 | Kai Van Westering | 18 | 795 | 100 FR SCY | 00:45.77 | GOLD | |||||||||||||
6 | Avenn Toledo | 17 | 765 | 1000 FR SCY | 09:36.03 | BLUE | |||||||||||||
7 | Avenn Toledo | 17 | 743 | 500 FR SCY | 04:38.37 | BLUE | |||||||||||||
8 | Jacob Davis | 18 | 730 | 500 FR SCY | 04:38.25 | BLUE | |||||||||||||
9 | Sean Mackey | 18 | 719 | 200 FR SCY | 01:43.15 | GOLD | |||||||||||||
10 | Sean Mackey | 18 | 718 | 500 FR SCY | 04:39.54 | GOLD | |||||||||||||
11 | Kai Van Westering | 18 | 717 | 50 FR SCY | 00:21.77 | GOLD | |||||||||||||
12 | Finn Aune | 18 | 697 | 500 FR SCY | 04:41.84 | BLUE | |||||||||||||
13 | Jacob Davis | 18 | 694 | 200 FR SCY | 01:44.14 | BLUE | |||||||||||||
14 | Wyatt Kurtz | 17 | 659 | 200 FL SCY | 01:59.37 | GOLD | |||||||||||||
15 | Wyatt Kurtz | 17 | 633 | 200 BR SCY | 02:17.88 | GOLD |
Event 2 | Boys Open 200 Medley SCY Relay | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | First Leg Finish Time | Relay Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | ||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kai Van Westering | 18 | 00:23.41 | 01:35.14 | -24.86 | GOLD | |||||||||||||||
2 | Dean Fujimoto | 16 | 00:26.79 | 01:39.71 | -20.29 | BLUE | |||||||||||||||
3 | Finn Aune | 18 | 00:27.07 | 01:45.11 | -15.89 | BLUE | |||||||||||||||
4 | Nolan Baker | 13 | 00:27.28 | 01:45.43 | -15.57 | GOLD | |||||||||||||||
5 | Andrew Korner | 16 | 00:28.12 | 01:47.48 | -14.52 | BLUE | |||||||||||||||
6 | Samuel Billotte | 18 | 00:27.54 | 01:50.97 | -11.03 | GOLD |
Event 8 | Boys Open 100 Backstroke SCY | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nolan Baker | 13 | 00:57.09 | -0.21 | AA | GOLD | |||||||||||||||
2 | Samuel Billotte | 18 | 00:57.89 | +0.29 | BB | GOLD | |||||||||||||||
3 | Ryan Patterson | 15 | 00:59.29 | -2.00 | BB | GOLD | |||||||||||||||
4 | Ryan Hatter | 15 | 01:00.20 | -1.10 | BB | BLUE | |||||||||||||||
5 | Camron Simmons | 17 | 01:02.92 | +3.97 | B | BLUE |
Event 16 | Boys Open 100 Freestyle SCY | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Meet Age | Finish Time | Drop Add | Time Std | Team | |||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Qia Ju | 17 | 00:45.29 | -0.18 | AAAA | BLUE | |||||||||||||||
2 | Holden Smith | 18 | 00:45.49 | -0.12 | AAAA | GOLD | |||||||||||||||
3 | Kai Van Westering | 18 | 00:45.77 | -0.23 | AAAA | GOLD | |||||||||||||||
4 | Nolan Baker | 13 | 00:49.61 | -1.08 | AAA | GOLD | |||||||||||||||
5 | Samuel Billotte | 18 | 00:51.23 | +0.96 | A | GOLD | |||||||||||||||
6 | Arthur Barney | 15 | 00:51.68 | -1.71 | A | GOLD | |||||||||||||||
7 | Benjamin Gallegos | 15 | 00:51.71 | +1.98 | A | BLUE | |||||||||||||||
8 | Grant Mundl | 15 | 00:52.05 | +2.27 | A | GOLD | |||||||||||||||
9 | Andrew Douglas | 16 | 00:52.06 | +1.04 | A | BLUE | |||||||||||||||
10 | Ryan Patterson | 15 | 00:53.08 | -0.93 | A | GOLD |